Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
551º
Daniel Tortosa Ruiz
Electrofret Boys - Protour 2240 3 3 0 3 2 1 880.00, 480.00, 880.00 880.00+480.00+880.00
552º
Victor Segura Puchal
Vinapadel Verd 2240 3 3 0 3 3 0 880.00, 560.00, 800.00 880.00+560.00+800.00
553º
Roger Bozon
Innate Active Men’s 2 2240 3 3 0 3 2 1 720.00, 640.00, 880.00 720.00+640.00+880.00
554º
Alfredo Sanz López
Bergamonte B 2240 3 3 0 3 1 2 640.00, 800.00, 800.00 640.00+800.00+800.00
555º
Sergio Vazquez Tevar
EQUIPO JOVE 2210 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 765.00, 510.00, 935.00, 0.00 0.00+765.00+510.00+935.00+0.00
556º
Marco Limorte Quesada
QUALITY 4A 2210 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 765.00, 680.00, 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00+680.00+0.00+765.00
557º
Juan Ramirez Rodriguez
Kaizen (4ª masculina) 2210 5 3 2 5 4 1 765.00, 0.00, 595.00, 765.00, 85.00 765.00+0.00+595.00+765.00+85.00
558º
Fermin Mascarell Martí
Kaizen (4ª masculina) 2210 5 3 2 5 4 1 680.00, 85.00, 595.00, 765.00, 85.00 680.00+85.00+595.00+765.00+85.00
559º
Felix Aza Noguera
PROBEER-IPADEL 2210 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 680.00, 0.00, 680.00, 850.00 0.00+680.00+0.00+680.00+850.00
560º
Víctor Roig Pitarch
M10 Padel 2210 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 680.00, 765.00, 0.00, 765.00 0.00+680.00+765.00+0.00+765.00
561º
Clemente Sánchez Rodríguez
Smashin Pumpkins 2210 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 85.00, 765.00, 595.00 765.00+85.00+765.00+595.00
562º
Santiago Sanchez Garcia
LAGOS TEAM 2210 4 3 1 4 1 3 510.00, 935.00, 765.00, 0.00 510.00+935.00+765.00+0.00
563º
Alejandro García
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 2210 4 3 1 4 4 0 935.00, 85.00, 510.00, 680.00 935.00+85.00+510.00+680.00
564º
Franco Rodrigo Bonandi
Alhambra Padel Albal 2210 4 3 1 4 1 3 510.00, 850.00, 765.00, 85.00 510.00+850.00+765.00+85.00
565º
Eder Gallego Calatayud
Padel La Nau 2210 4 3 1 4 3 1 680.00, 0.00, 765.00, 765.00 680.00+0.00+765.00+765.00
566º
Francisco Cases Martínez
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 2210 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 595.00, 680.00, 935.00 0.00+595.00+680.00+935.00
567º
Sergio Martos Roman
PVHN Albalat Rojo 2210 4 3 1 4 4 0 85.00, 765.00, 595.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00+595.00+765.00
568º
Miguel Presentación Arbaiza
MASQUEPADEL B 2210 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 595.00, 85.00, 765.00 765.00+595.00+85.00+765.00
569º
Javier Ros Garcia
Smashin Pumpkins 2210 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 850.00, 595.00 765.00+850.00+595.00
570º
Alejandro Pérez Casas
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 2210 3 3 0 3 2 1 680.00, 680.00, 850.00 680.00+680.00+850.00
571º
David Alonso Martinez
San Patricio 2210 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 850.00, 595.00 765.00+850.00+595.00
572º
Ángel Garcia
BonPadel Club 2A 2185 6 3 3 6 4 2 95.00, 570.00, 760.00, 95.00, 0.00, 665.00 95.00+570.00+760.00+95.00+0.00+665.00
573º
Jose Pacheco
Passing Padel 2185 4 3 1 4 2 2 665.00, 0.00, 855.00, 665.00 665.00+0.00+855.00+665.00
574º
Neme Mohanna Mora
PADEL HORTA NORD 2185 4 3 1 4 3 1 665.00, 855.00, 665.00, 0.00 665.00+855.00+665.00+0.00
575º
Pedro Hernández Herranz
Vid Pádel A 2185 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 665.00, 855.00 665.00+665.00+855.00
576º
Ruben Dario Garcia Albarracin
Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2185 3 2 1 3 3 0 1045.00, 95.00, 1045.00 1045.00+95.00+1045.00
577º
Alberto Pérez Martínez
Pádel Ragoma 2160 5 3 2 5 3 2 880.00, 0.00, 0.00, 640.00, 640.00 880.00+0.00+0.00+640.00+640.00
578º
Francisco José Gómez Torondel
Padel Interclub Meliana 2160 5 3 2 5 1 4 450.00, 990.00, 0.00, 0.00, 720.00 450.00+990.00+0.00+0.00+720.00
579º
Javier Castillejo Blasco
CVN 3ª Masculino 2160 5 3 2 5 1 4 720.00, 0.00, 0.00, 810.00, 630.00 720.00+0.00+0.00+810.00+630.00
580º
Alexis López Palacios
Nou pádel onda 5 ° 2160 5 3 2 5 5 0 80.00, 560.00, 80.00, 720.00, 720.00 80.00+560.00+80.00+720.00+720.00
581º
Nelson Fernandez Rodriguez
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 2160 5 3 2 5 2 3 720.00, 880.00, 0.00, 560.00, 0.00 720.00+880.00+0.00+560.00+0.00
582º
Gerard Estruch Blasco
CT Valldigna 2160 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 630.00, 630.00, 0.00, 900.00 0.00+630.00+630.00+0.00+900.00
583º
Ismael Checa Sevilla
Parrilla Lanus - An Pádel 2160 4 3 1 4 4 0 90.00, 540.00, 630.00, 900.00 90.00+540.00+630.00+900.00
584º
Antonio Sarriò Azorín
CD MONOVAR 2160 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 720.00, 560.00, 880.00 0.00+720.00+560.00+880.00
585º
Adrian Torres Gonzalez
Crevipadel 2160 4 3 1 4 4 0 90.00, 630.00, 810.00, 630.00 90.00+630.00+810.00+630.00
586º
Javier Duato Badia
Padelgym club carlet 2160 4 3 1 4 3 1 810.00, 0.00, 720.00, 630.00 810.00+0.00+720.00+630.00
587º
Baldomero Rodríguez Pérez
Pub O'sullivans 2160 4 3 1 4 3 1 720.00, 720.00, 0.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00+0.00+720.00
588º
Victor Fernández Hermosilla
Padel Esport Manises 2160 4 3 1 4 1 3 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00+720.00+720.00
589º
José Luis Alcántara Viadas
Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 2160 3 3 0 3 2 1 810.00, 810.00, 540.00 810.00+810.00+540.00
590º
Javier Lorente Brotons
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 2160 3 3 0 3 2 1 480.00, 800.00, 880.00 480.00+800.00+880.00
591º
John Tolley
Cumbre Chicos 2160 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00+720.00
592º
Pablo Pertusa Sanchez
RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 2160 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 720.00, 880.00 560.00+720.00+880.00
593º
Carlos Torrero Gracía
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2160 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 560.00, 880.00 720.00+560.00+880.00
594º
Alejandro Mirete Valero
Kaizen 2160 3 3 0 3 2 1 560.00, 720.00, 880.00 560.00+720.00+880.00
595º
Agustín Morales
Padel Soul Denia 2160 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 720.00, 880.00 560.00+720.00+880.00
596º
Daniel Prieto
BREZO OSUNA 2160 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00+720.00
597º
Vicente Rodríguez Peral
VR PÁDEL A 2125 6 3 3 6 3 3 0.00, 765.00, 680.00, 595.00, 0.00, 85.00 0.00+765.00+680.00+595.00+0.00+85.00
598º
Rodrigo Jiménez Parra
MASQUEPADEL B 2125 6 3 3 6 6 0 85.00, 85.00, 680.00, 85.00, 510.00, 680.00 85.00+85.00+680.00+85.00+510.00+680.00
599º
Javier Pitarch Galiana
PADELCOCA SPARTAN 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 85.00, 680.00, 765.00, 595.00 85.00+680.00+765.00+595.00
600º
Daniel Aix Carretero
PADEL MATOLA 4B 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 680.00, 0.00, 595.00, 850.00 680.00+0.00+595.00+850.00