Ranking Madrid 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Alejandro Vadillo
G2 Pádel Indoor A 4770 5 5 0 5 5 0 990.00, 900.00, 990.00, 990.00, 900.00 990.00+900.00+990.00+990.00+900.00
Carlos Capell Fernández
G2 Pádel Indoor A 3870 4 4 0 4 4 0 990.00, 900.00, 990.00, 990.00 990.00+900.00+990.00+990.00
Roberto Benito
CGRA C 3840 5 5 0 5 4 1 480.00, 720.00, 880.00, 880.00, 880.00 480.00+720.00+880.00+880.00+880.00
Hugo Zambrano Ramírez
NSV x3 pádel Team. 3420 4 4 0 4 2 2 720.00, 990.00, 720.00, 990.00 720.00+990.00+720.00+990.00
Javier Rojo
Smashin Pumpkins 3400 4 4 0 4 4 0 935.00, 765.00, 935.00, 765.00 935.00+765.00+935.00+765.00
Sergio Rodríguez Gato
G2 Pádel Indoor A 3330 5 4 1 5 5 0 720.00, 810.00, 990.00, 90.00, 720.00 720.00+810.00+990.00+90.00+720.00
Carlos Carrillo Martin
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 3315 5 4 1 5 3 2 765.00, 765.00, 850.00, 0.00, 935.00 765.00+765.00+850.00+0.00+935.00
Yeray Rueda Vega
NSV x3 pádel Team. 3240 4 4 0 4 2 2 720.00, 810.00, 720.00, 990.00 720.00+810.00+720.00+990.00
Antonio Romera
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 3230 6 4 2 6 3 3 680.00, 935.00, 850.00, 0.00, 0.00, 765.00 680.00+935.00+850.00+0.00+0.00+765.00
10º
Pedro Díaz Cambronera
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 3230 4 4 0 4 2 2 765.00, 765.00, 850.00, 850.00 765.00+765.00+850.00+850.00
11º
Miguel Inarejos
CGRA C 3200 5 4 1 5 3 2 0.00, 720.00, 880.00, 720.00, 880.00 0.00+720.00+880.00+720.00+880.00
12º
Kabir Karani Gonzalez
BREZO OSUNA 3200 4 4 0 4 4 0 560.00, 880.00, 880.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00+880.00+880.00
13º
Oscar Sanz Garcia
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 3060 5 4 1 5 3 2 680.00, 935.00, 850.00, 0.00, 595.00 680.00+935.00+850.00+0.00+595.00
14º
Jaume Serra
Smashin Pumpkins 2975 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 935.00, 595.00, 850.00 595.00+935.00+595.00+850.00
15º
Ismael Riolobos
CGRA C 2880 5 4 1 5 4 1 560.00, 0.00, 720.00, 880.00, 720.00 560.00+0.00+720.00+880.00+720.00
16º
Sergio Pérez Medranda
CGRA A 2805 5 4 1 5 5 0 595.00, 595.00, 765.00, 765.00, 85.00 595.00+595.00+765.00+765.00+85.00
17º
Mrdavidojeda Ojeda
G2 Pádel Indoor B 2720 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 935.00, 0.00, 935.00, 850.00 0.00+935.00+0.00+935.00+850.00
18º
Daniel Guzmán Moreno
Smashin Pumpkins 2720 4 3 1 4 4 0 935.00, 85.00, 850.00, 850.00 935.00+85.00+850.00+850.00
19º
Luis Peces García
G2 Pádel Indoor B 2720 4 3 1 4 3 1 935.00, 0.00, 935.00, 850.00 935.00+0.00+935.00+850.00
20º
José Manuel García
BREZO OSUNA 2640 3 3 0 3 3 0 880.00, 880.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00+880.00
21º
Cristian Delgado Vivar
CGRA B 2635 5 3 2 5 3 2 935.00, 765.00, 0.00, 85.00, 850.00 935.00+765.00+0.00+85.00+850.00
22º
Alberto
Smashin Pumpkins 2635 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 935.00, 935.00 765.00+935.00+935.00
23º
Javier Fernández Rodríguez
NSV x3 pádel Team. 2610 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 990.00, 810.00, 0.00, 810.00 0.00+990.00+810.00+0.00+810.00
24º
Marcelino Verdu Garrido
CGRA A 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 935.00, 595.00 935.00+935.00+595.00
25º
Joaquín Martín Masip
BREZO OSUNA 2400 3 3 0 3 3 0 800.00, 880.00, 720.00 800.00+880.00+720.00
26º
Alberto Lozano Hernanz
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 2380 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 595.00, 850.00, 935.00 0.00+595.00+850.00+935.00
27º
Alejandro Bajo De La Jara
NSV x3 pádel Team. 2340 5 3 2 5 2 3 720.00, 0.00, 810.00, 0.00, 810.00 720.00+0.00+810.00+0.00+810.00
28º
Ruben Bermejo Richart
G2 Pádel Indoor A 2340 3 3 0 3 3 0 810.00, 630.00, 900.00 810.00+630.00+900.00
29º
Cristian Peces Julian
G2 Pádel Indoor A 2250 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 990.00 630.00+630.00+990.00
30º
Alejandro Relaño López
BREZO OSUNA 2240 4 3 1 4 4 0 720.00, 720.00, 80.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00+80.00+720.00
31º
Clemente Sánchez Rodríguez
Smashin Pumpkins 2210 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 85.00, 765.00, 595.00 765.00+85.00+765.00+595.00
32º
Javier Ros Garcia
Smashin Pumpkins 2210 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 850.00, 595.00 765.00+850.00+595.00
33º
Daniel Prieto
BREZO OSUNA 2160 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00+720.00
34º
Rafael Dlt
CGRA A, CGRA B 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 85.00, 595.00, 765.00, 680.00 85.00+595.00+765.00+680.00
35º
Álvaro Megia Moral
C.P.F Masculino C 2100 2 2 0 2 2 0 1100.00, 1000.00 1100.00+1000.00
36º
Michel Blasco Cubas
CGRA A 2040 4 2 2 4 4 0 935.00, 85.00, 85.00, 935.00 935.00+85.00+85.00+935.00
37º
Pablo Rojo Cordero
Smashin Pumpkins 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00+765.00
38º
Sergio Barquilla Millan
CGRA C 2000 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 560.00, 720.00, 720.00 0.00+560.00+720.00+720.00
39º
Alberto González Peinado
NSV x3 pádel Team. 1980 4 3 1 4 2 2 720.00, 0.00, 630.00, 630.00 720.00+0.00+630.00+630.00
40º
Daniel Baena Galán
NSV x3 pádel Team. 1980 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 990.00, 990.00, 0.00 0.00+990.00+990.00+0.00
41º
Angel Quintana Pulpeiro
CGRA A, CGRA B 1955 5 2 3 5 5 0 85.00, 765.00, 85.00, 935.00, 85.00 85.00+765.00+85.00+935.00+85.00
42º
Samuel Cantillo
CGRA B 1955 4 3 1 4 3 1 765.00, 595.00, 0.00, 595.00 765.00+595.00+0.00+595.00
43º
Jose Angel Gutierrez
CGRA B 1955 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 595.00 595.00+765.00+595.00
44º
Sergio García Sanz
G2 Pádel Indoor B 1955 3 3 0 3 2 1 510.00, 765.00, 680.00 510.00+765.00+680.00
45º
Miguel Megia
C.P.F Masculino C 1900 2 2 0 2 2 0 900.00, 1000.00 900.00+1000.00
46º
Carlos Torres Agudo
G2 Pádel Indoor A 1890 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00+630.00
47º
Javier Pelegri Modet
Smashin Pumpkins 1870 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 510.00, 765.00 595.00+510.00+765.00
48º
Manuel Escudero Del Hoyo
PADEL RIO INDOOR B 1800 6 2 4 6 2 4 0.00, 90.00, 0.00, 720.00, 990.00, 0.00 0.00+90.00+0.00+720.00+990.00+0.00
49º
Xocas Salgueiro
Warrior Bulls 1800 5 2 3 5 1 4 900.00, 900.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 900.00+900.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
50º
Andres Melendez Corrochano
VALDE CGRA , CGRA C 1760 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 480.00, 560.00, 0.00, 720.00 0.00+480.00+560.00+0.00+720.00