Ranking Alicante 20/21

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Laura Hernández García
Laura Hernández García
Club Social Orcelis 4680 5 5 0 5 4 1 810.00, 900.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00 810.00+900.00+990.00+990.00+990.00
Magdalena Leticia Penalva Martinez
Magdalena Leticia Penalva Martinez
Padelcoca 4465 6 5 1 6 3 3 950.00, 0.00, 855.00, 855.00, 950.00, 855.00 950.00+0.00+855.00+855.00+950.00+855.00
Mari Carmen Sánchez
Mari Carmen Sánchez
Padel Matola RN B 4230 6 6 0 6 5 1 720.00, 630.00, 720.00, 630.00, 810.00, 720.00 720.00+630.00+720.00+630.00+810.00+720.00
Amelia Sabater
Amelia Sabater
Padel Matola RN B 4140 5 5 0 5 5 0 720.00, 990.00, 630.00, 810.00, 990.00 720.00+990.00+630.00+810.00+990.00
Josefa Beltrán Ferrandez
Josefa Beltrán Ferrandez
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 3655 6 4 2 6 5 1 935.00, 0.00, 85.00, 935.00, 935.00, 765.00 935.00+0.00+85.00+935.00+935.00+765.00
Lorena Tortosa Abad
Lorena Tortosa Abad
Padelcoca 3515 4 4 0 4 3 1 855.00, 855.00, 950.00, 855.00 855.00+855.00+950.00+855.00
Carolina Valero Jalón
Carolina Valero Jalón
360 Padel Elx 3485 5 4 1 5 3 2 0.00, 935.00, 850.00, 765.00, 935.00 0.00+935.00+850.00+765.00+935.00
Esther Morant Zaragoza
Esther Morant Zaragoza
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. , Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 3460 7 4 3 7 4 3 0.00, 855.00, 760.00, 0.00, 855.00, 0.00, 990.00 0.00+855.00+760.00+0.00+855.00+0.00+990.00
Elia Lorenzo Rodes
Elia Lorenzo Rodes
Bi Padel Indoor A, Bi Padel Indoor B 3330 7 4 3 7 3 4 0.00, 720.00, 990.00, 810.00, 720.00, 90.00, 0.00 0.00+720.00+990.00+810.00+720.00+90.00+0.00
10º
Raquel García Ivars
Raquel García Ivars
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 3325 5 4 1 5 4 1 760.00, 0.00, 855.00, 855.00, 855.00 760.00+0.00+855.00+855.00+855.00
11º
Andrea Jiménez Millan
Andrea Jiménez Millan
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. , Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 3280 7 4 3 7 4 3 0.00, 855.00, 760.00, 0.00, 855.00, 0.00, 810.00 0.00+855.00+760.00+0.00+855.00+0.00+810.00
12º
Ana Isabel Martí Gómez
Ana Isabel Martí Gómez
360 Padel Elx 3230 4 4 0 4 3 1 935.00, 850.00, 510.00, 935.00 935.00+850.00+510.00+935.00
13º
Marta Arques
Marta Arques
Patagonia Padel 3150 5 4 1 5 2 3 810.00, 720.00, 0.00, 810.00, 810.00 810.00+720.00+0.00+810.00+810.00
14º
Alba Costa
Alba Costa
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 3135 3 3 0 3 3 0 1045.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00+1045.00
15º
Maricarmen Navarro
Maricarmen Navarro
Padel Matola RN B 3060 5 3 2 5 4 1 990.00, 90.00, 990.00, 990.00, 0.00 990.00+90.00+990.00+990.00+0.00
16º
Eva Martin-aragon González
Eva Martin-aragon González
Red Padel P.D.E. 3040 4 4 0 4 4 0 665.00, 760.00, 760.00, 855.00 665.00+760.00+760.00+855.00
17º
Lucia Sarabia Pla
Lucia Sarabia Pla
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. , Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 3005 7 5 2 7 4 3 0.00, 570.00, 570.00, 0.00, 665.00, 570.00, 630.00 0.00+570.00+570.00+0.00+665.00+570.00+630.00
18º
Nuria Guardiola Berenguer
Nuria Guardiola Berenguer
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 2945 4 3 1 4 3 1 1045.00, 0.00, 855.00, 1045.00 1045.00+0.00+855.00+1045.00
19º
Mònica Olmos
Mònica Olmos
Red Padel P.D.E. 2945 3 3 0 3 3 0 950.00, 950.00, 1045.00 950.00+950.00+1045.00
20º
Ana Catalá
Ana Catalá
Club de Tenis Javea Equipo A, Club de Tenis Javea Equipo B 2915 6 4 2 6 3 3 95.00, 570.00, 900.00, 0.00, 720.00, 630.00 95.00+570.00+900.00+0.00+720.00+630.00
21º
Jesica Amoros Quiles
Jesica Amoros Quiles
Valentin Cavenaghi 2880 4 4 0 4 4 0 810.00, 630.00, 810.00, 630.00 810.00+630.00+810.00+630.00
22º
Anja Timm
Anja Timm
Club de Tenis Javea Equipo A 2850 3 3 0 3 2 1 950.00, 950.00, 950.00 950.00+950.00+950.00
23º
Ainara Pastor García
Ainara Pastor García
Club de Tenis Javea Equipo A 2850 3 3 0 3 1 2 950.00, 950.00, 950.00 950.00+950.00+950.00
24º
Claudia Morcillo Pineda
Claudia Morcillo Pineda
Padel Matola RN B 2805 4 3 1 4 3 1 935.00, 0.00, 935.00, 935.00 935.00+0.00+935.00+935.00
25º
Paula Tendero Pina
Paula Tendero Pina
CD Monovar. 2805 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00+935.00
26º
Loli Olivares
Loli Olivares
Ananta 360 2790 4 3 1 4 3 1 900.00, 90.00, 810.00, 990.00 900.00+90.00+810.00+990.00
27º
Elisabeth Lara Cecilia
Elisabeth Lara Cecilia
Ananta 360 2790 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 810.00, 990.00, 990.00 0.00+810.00+990.00+990.00
28º
Ana Requena Carratalá
Ana Requena Carratalá
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 2790 4 3 1 4 2 2 990.00, 810.00, 0.00 990.00+810.00+0.00
29º
Lorena García Requena
Lorena García Requena
Ananta 360 2700 4 4 0 4 4 0 630.00, 810.00, 630.00, 630.00 630.00+810.00+630.00+630.00
30º
Maria Francés
Maria Francés
Altamira 2700 3 3 0 3 3 0 900.00, 810.00, 990.00 900.00+810.00+990.00
31º
Elsa Ivars Roselló
Elsa Ivars Roselló
Club de Tenis Javea Equipo A 2660 4 3 1 4 2 2 855.00, 0.00, 950.00, 855.00 855.00+0.00+950.00+855.00
32º
Lucia Gomis Coderch
Lucia Gomis Coderch
Altamira 2660 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 950.00, 665.00, 1045.00 0.00+950.00+665.00+1045.00
33º
Gema Gómez Blanes
Gema Gómez Blanes
CD Monovar. 2635 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 935.00, 765.00 935.00+935.00+765.00
34º
Miriam Ferrandez Alberola
Miriam Ferrandez Alberola
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 2635 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 765.00, 935.00 935.00+765.00+935.00
35º
Laura Ruiz Macia
Laura Ruiz Macia
Ananta 360 2610 5 3 2 5 4 1 0.00, 990.00, 630.00, 900.00, 90.00 0.00+990.00+630.00+900.00+90.00
36º
Lydia Alvarez Marcos
Lydia Alvarez Marcos
Club Social Orcelis 2610 3 3 0 3 1 2 720.00, 900.00, 990.00 720.00+900.00+990.00
37º
Elsa Toural Buide
Elsa Toural Buide
Red Padel P.D.E. 2565 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 855.00, 1045.00 665.00+855.00+1045.00
38º
Marga Anton Tari
Marga Anton Tari
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 2550 5 4 1 5 4 1 595.00, 0.00, 595.00, 595.00, 765.00 595.00+0.00+595.00+595.00+765.00
39º
Cristina Jordá Jiménez
Cristina Jordá Jiménez
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 2550 3 3 0 3 2 1 935.00, 765.00, 850.00 935.00+765.00+850.00
40º
Mariola Plaza Aniorte
Mariola Plaza Aniorte
Club Social Orcelis 2520 6 4 2 6 4 2 810.00, 0.00, 0.00, 540.00, 630.00, 540.00 810.00+0.00+0.00+540.00+630.00+540.00
41º
Lucía Matea Roda
Lucía Matea Roda
Fondonet B 2520 5 3 1 5 3 2 0.00, 90.00, 720.00, 720.00, 990.00 0.00+90.00+720.00+720.00+990.00
42º
Angela N. Boix Ruiz
Angela N. Boix Ruiz
Padel Matola RN B 2520 4 3 1 4 3 1 990.00, 720.00, 810.00, 0.00 990.00+720.00+810.00+0.00
43º
Carla Antón Arias
Carla Antón Arias
Padel Matola Rn A 2520 3 3 0 3 0 3 900.00, 720.00, 900.00 900.00+720.00+900.00
44º
María Vanessa De La Calle Campillo
María Vanessa De La Calle Campillo
Quality Padel 2520 3 3 0 3 2 1 630.00, 990.00, 900.00 630.00+990.00+900.00
45º
Pilar Garcia Yago
Pilar Garcia Yago
Red Padel P.D.E. 2470 4 3 1 4 3 1 855.00, 950.00, 0.00, 665.00 855.00+950.00+0.00+665.00
46º
Lidon Alvarez Fabregat
Lidon Alvarez Fabregat
Red Padel P.D.E. 2470 3 3 0 3 3 0 855.00, 950.00, 665.00 855.00+950.00+665.00
47º
María Asunción Esclapez Boix
María Asunción Esclapez Boix
Padel Matola Naranja 2465 5 3 0 5 5 0 85.00, 595.00, 85.00, 765.00, 935.00 85.00+595.00+85.00+765.00+935.00
48º
Raquel Fernandez Acedo
Raquel Fernandez Acedo
Altamira 2430 3 3 0 3 2 1 450.00, 990.00, 990.00 450.00+990.00+990.00
49º
Elsa Lara Mataix
Elsa Lara Mataix
Padel Alcoy. 2380 3 3 0 3 2 1 935.00, 850.00, 595.00 935.00+850.00+595.00
50º
Arantzazu Aliaga Beneyto
Arantzazu Aliaga Beneyto
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 2380 3 3 0 3 2 1 765.00, 765.00, 850.00 765.00+765.00+850.00