Ranking Madrid 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Viviana Vilar Fernandez
ALOHA B 2610 3 3 0 3 3 0 810.00, 810.00, 990.00 810.00+810.00+990.00
Marta Gómez De Figueroa
ALOHA B 2610 3 3 0 3 3 0 990.00, 990.00, 630.00 990.00+990.00+630.00
Andrea Rambaldi
Maliciosas 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 935.00 765.00+765.00+935.00
Myriam Castilla Salazar
ALOHA B 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 810.00, 990.00 630.00+810.00+990.00
Lorena Carballo Rodríguez
ALOHA B, ALOHA C 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 810.00, 990.00 630.00+810.00+990.00
Patricia Garcia Hernan
CPF Femenino A 2340 3 3 0 3 1 2 540.00, 810.00, 990.00 540.00+810.00+990.00
Raquel Mestre Aymerich
Minerva Padel Club 2320 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 720.00, 880.00 720.00+720.00+880.00
Priscilla Rodriguez
CGRA C 2320 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 880.00, 800.00 640.00+880.00+800.00
Noelia Arenas Fernández
Maliciosas 2295 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00+765.00
10º
Rocio Palma Escribano
Pádel Friends Loeches A 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
11º
Alicia Lopez Reche
Pádel Friends Loeches A 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
12º
Victoria Ivanova
ALOHA B 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
13º
Yudi Alexandra Pérez Gómez
Maliciosas 1955 3 2 1 3 3 0 935.00, 85.00, 935.00 935.00+85.00+935.00
14º
Silvia Rivero Ruiz
ALOHA B 1800 3 3 0 3 3 0 0.00 (Categoría superior: -100%), 810.00, 990.00 0.00 (Categoría superior: -100%)+810.00+990.00
15º
Elena Rojo Ruiz
PADEL RIO INDOOR FEMENINO 1800 3 2 1 3 1 2 900.00, 900.00, 0.00 900.00+900.00+0.00
16º
Alicia Ortiz
PADEL RIO INDOOR FEMENINO 1800 2 2 0 2 1 1 900.00, 900.00 900.00+900.00
17º
Nuria Guzmán
Zalameras 1785 2 2 0 2 1 1 935.00, 850.00 935.00+850.00
18º
Patricia Baena Galan
CGRA B 1760 3 2 1 3 2 1 880.00, 880.00, 0.00 880.00+880.00+0.00
19º
Laura Fernandez
CGRA B 1760 3 2 1 3 2 1 880.00, 880.00, 0.00 880.00+880.00+0.00
20º
Monica Prado Galan
PADEL 2 VILLAS 1760 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00
21º
Ainhoa Ayarra
PADEL 2 VILLAS 1760 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00
22º
Robyn Sloman
CGRA C 1680 2 2 0 2 1 1 880.00, 800.00 880.00+800.00
23º
Noelia Castillo Ruiz
ALOHA A 1615 2 2 0 2 1 1 570.00, 1045.00 570.00+1045.00
24º
Marta López Fdez-Escandon
Minerva Padel Club 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 720.00 880.00+720.00
25º
Juana Pulido
Minerva Padel Club 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
26º
Nuria Gómez Tapiador
ALOHA D 1530 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 630.00, 900.00 0.00+630.00+900.00
27º
María Ocaña Seseña
Zalameras 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 680.00, 850.00 680.00+850.00
28º
Maite López Ruiz
ALOHA D 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 900.00 630.00+900.00
29º
Leire Solás
Pádel Friends Loeches A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
30º
Janet Fotheringham
CGRA C 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 720.00 800.00+720.00
31º
Ainhoa Caro Pardá
CGRA C 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 720.00 800.00+720.00
32º
Lola Lorenzo Escudero
G2 JUGUETONAS STAR 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 630.00, 810.00, 0.00 630.00+810.00+0.00
33º
Beatriz Martín Arias
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 1440 2 2 0 2 1 1 880.00, 560.00 880.00+560.00
34º
Maria Jose Blanco Serrano
Minerva Padel Club 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
35º
Ane Arocena Blanco
Minerva Padel Club 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
36º
Cristina Ramiro Romero
ALOHA B 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 630.00 810.00+630.00
37º
Nerea Doblaré Domínguez
ALOHA A 1425 2 2 0 2 1 1 570.00, 855.00 570.00+855.00
38º
Lidia Cátedra
CGRA C, CGRA B 1360 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 0.00, 640.00 720.00+0.00+640.00
39º
Elena Romero Gismera
Maliciosas 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00
40º
Susana Fernandez Rodriguez
CPF Femenino B 1350 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 630.00, 720.00 0.00+630.00+720.00
41º
Elena Conesa
G2 JUGUETONAS STAR 1350 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 720.00 630.00+720.00
42º
Elena García Sotoca
G2 JUGUETONAS STAR 1350 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 720.00 630.00+720.00
43º
Andrea Angulo Neyra
Minerva Padel Club 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
44º
Sonia Jardon
ALOHA E 1260 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 0.00, 540.00 720.00+0.00+540.00
45º
Isabela Perez De Souza
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
46º
Esther Ruiz González
Zalameras 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 680.00 510.00+680.00
47º
Maria Acuña Avila
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
48º
Olivia Yanguas Luengo
CGRA A 1105 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 595.00, 510.00 0.00+595.00+510.00
49º
Alejandra García
Maliciosas 1105 3 1 2 3 3 0 935.00, 85.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00+85.00
50º
Mabel Luna
Maliciosas 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00