Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
601º
Vicente Rodríguez Peral
VR PÁDEL A 2125 6 3 3 6 3 3 0.00, 765.00, 680.00, 595.00, 0.00, 85.00 0.00+765.00+680.00+595.00+0.00+85.00
602º
Rodrigo Jiménez Parra
MASQUEPADEL B 2125 6 3 3 6 6 0 85.00, 85.00, 680.00, 85.00, 510.00, 680.00 85.00+85.00+680.00+85.00+510.00+680.00
603º
Javier Pitarch Galiana
PADELCOCA SPARTAN 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 85.00, 680.00, 765.00, 595.00 85.00+680.00+765.00+595.00
604º
Daniel Aix Carretero
PADEL MATOLA 4B 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 680.00, 0.00, 595.00, 850.00 680.00+0.00+595.00+850.00
605º
Alberto Valcárcel Díaz
Alone guardamar 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 510.00, 0.00, 765.00, 850.00 510.00+0.00+765.00+850.00
606º
Enrique Vicente Rubio Vidal
PADEL MORÓ B 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 680.00, 595.00, 850.00, 0.00 680.00+595.00+850.00+0.00
607º
Mario Pallarés Alañón
PADEL MORÓ B 2125 4 3 1 4 4 0 85.00, 510.00, 595.00, 935.00 85.00+510.00+595.00+935.00
608º
Alfredo Mayordomo
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 595.00, 85.00, 680.00, 765.00 595.00+85.00+680.00+765.00
609º
Pau Martí
PadelPoint 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 765.00, 595.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00+595.00+765.00
610º
Rafael Dlt
CGRA A, CGRA B 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 85.00, 595.00, 765.00, 680.00 85.00+595.00+765.00+680.00
611º
Antonio Sixto Lucas Salar
Alone guardamar 2125 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 680.00, 595.00, 850.00 0.00+680.00+595.00+850.00
612º
Adrián Reinoso Magdaleno
CT Altea 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 595.00, 765.00, 765.00, 0.00 595.00+765.00+765.00+0.00
613º
Jose Luis Acosta Lopez
EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 595.00, 935.00 595.00+595.00+935.00
614º
Roberto Arias Fernandez
PVHN Albalat Rojo 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+765.00
615º
Esteban Bou Llorens
TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 2100 3 3 0 3 3 0 700.00, 700.00, 700.00 700.00+700.00+700.00
616º
Flavio Andre Sampaio Do Vale
TU PADEL ALCORA 1A 2100 3 3 0 3 3 0 700.00, 700.00, 700.00 700.00+700.00+700.00
617º
Jorge Arechaga
JA Improving Team 2100 3 2 1 3 2 1 1100.00, 1000.00, 0.00 1100.00+1000.00+0.00
618º
Álvaro Megia Moral
C.P.F Masculino C 2100 2 2 0 2 2 0 1100.00, 1000.00 1100.00+1000.00
619º
Miguel Ángel Martínez Garcia
XTD 2090 6 3 3 6 3 3 570.00, 855.00, 0.00, 665.00, 0.00, 0.00 570.00+855.00+0.00+665.00+0.00+0.00
620º
Nicolas Valero Radiu
TU PADEL ALCORA 2A 2090 6 2 4 6 2 4 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00 1045.00+0.00+0.00+1045.00+0.00+0.00
621º
Nacho Quirante
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 2090 5 2 3 5 4 1 95.00, 855.00, 0.00, 1045.00, 95.00 95.00+855.00+0.00+1045.00+95.00
622º
Javier Baltanas
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2090 4 3 1 4 4 0 570.00, 95.00, 760.00, 665.00 570.00+95.00+760.00+665.00
623º
Carlos Desiderio Giménez Martínez
LAGOS TEAM A 2090 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 760.00, 665.00 665.00+760.00+665.00
624º
Rubén Ferrer Pitarch
Iale Sport Center 2090 3 2 1 3 2 1 1045.00, 0.00, 1045.00 1045.00+0.00+1045.00
625º
David Astillero Vidal
TU PADEL ALCORA 2A 2090 3 2 1 3 2 1 1045.00, 0.00, 1045.00 1045.00+0.00+1045.00
626º
Norberto Sager
BiPadel Indoor 2090 3 2 1 3 2 1 1045.00, 0.00, 1045.00 1045.00+0.00+1045.00
627º
Ruben Bas
SUMA ALFAFAR A 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
628º
Diego Jimenez
Vid Pádel A 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
629º
Jose Garcia Gil
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
630º
Gabriel Ardiles
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 2080 7 3 4 7 2 5 480.00, 0.00, 0.00, 880.00, 0.00, 720.00, 0.00 480.00+0.00+0.00+880.00+0.00+720.00+0.00
631º
Tico Vaquer Navarro
club de padel les coves 5ª 2080 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 560.00, 0.00, 800.00, 720.00 0.00+560.00+0.00+800.00+720.00
632º
Pau Vilaplana Ragues
Alqueria Club de Padel B 2080 4 3 1 4 2 2 80.00, 480.00, 720.00, 800.00 80.00+480.00+720.00+800.00
633º
Joaquin Ferri Martinez
ALTAMIRA 2080 4 3 1 4 4 0 560.00, 720.00, 720.00, 80.00 560.00+720.00+720.00+80.00
634º
Francisco Javier Torregrosa Murcia
Alqueria Club de Padel B 2080 4 3 1 4 2 2 560.00, 0.00, 720.00, 800.00 560.00+0.00+720.00+800.00
635º
Eduardo Cerdá
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2080 4 3 1 4 4 0 720.00, 80.00, 560.00, 720.00 720.00+80.00+560.00+720.00
636º
Pepe Ballester Manuel
Nou pádel onda 5 ° 2080 4 3 1 4 4 0 80.00, 720.00, 720.00, 560.00 80.00+720.00+720.00+560.00
637º
Sergey Mkrtichyan
CD MONOVAR 2080 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 640.00, 880.00 560.00+640.00+880.00
638º
Alexis Mozo
Pádel Road 2080 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 720.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00+720.00
639º
Lázaro Ramón Rives Simón
PADEL MATOLA 5A 2080 3 3 0 3 3 0 640.00, 720.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00+720.00
640º
Damián Fuentes Baeza
PADEL MATOLA 5A 2080 3 3 0 3 3 0 640.00, 720.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00+720.00
641º
Angel Cuadrado Mesa
Vinapadel Blau 2080 3 3 0 3 2 1 560.00, 720.00, 800.00 560.00+720.00+800.00
642º
Alvaro Pomares
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 2070 5 3 2 5 1 4 450.00, 900.00, 720.00, 0.00, 0.00 450.00+900.00+720.00+0.00+0.00
643º
Salvador Bartual Vidal
BonPadel Club 3B 2070 5 3 2 5 4 1 540.00, 630.00, 810.00, 0.00, 90.00 540.00+630.00+810.00+0.00+90.00
644º
Vicente Martínez Suria
Academia MS B 2070 5 3 2 5 3 2 90.00, 720.00, 0.00, 630.00, 630.00 90.00+720.00+0.00+630.00+630.00
645º
Hector Molina Calatayud
PVHN Albalat 2070 4 3 1 4 2 2 540.00, 540.00, 990.00, 0.00 540.00+540.00+990.00+0.00
646º
Alejandro Gómez
Academia MS A 2070 4 3 1 4 4 0 630.00, 630.00, 720.00, 90.00 630.00+630.00+720.00+90.00
647º
Alvaro Valbuena Gauses
NEW TEAM AZUL 2070 4 3 1 4 1 3 450.00, 810.00, 0.00, 810.00 450.00+810.00+0.00+810.00
648º
Guillermo Vicente Benlloch
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2070 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 810.00 630.00+630.00+810.00
649º
Pablo Conejero De Cubas
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2070 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 810.00 630.00+630.00+810.00
650º
Jacinto Vicente Escrivá
PADEL TORRENT 2070 3 2 1 3 3 0 990.00, 90.00, 990.00 990.00+90.00+990.00