Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
151º
Jorge Molines Ferrandiz
SANVI PADEL 5A 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
152º
Nelson Fernandez Rodriguez
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
153º
Jose Angel
Padel Soul Denia 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 720.00 880.00+720.00
154º
Iván Vicente Soler
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
155º
José David Orts
Padel Soul Denia 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
156º
Francisco Gil Amador
RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
157º
Carlos García Santos
Spartan 40/15 1600 2 2 0 2 0 2 800.00, 800.00 800.00+800.00
158º
David Andrés
CGRA C 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
159º
David Somoza Hernández
Nou pádel onda 5 ° 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
160º
Raul Alvarez
CPS ACADEMY 1600 2 2 0 2 1 1 880.00, 720.00 880.00+720.00
161º
Fran Galbis
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 1530 3 2 1 3 0 3 0.00, 720.00, 810.00 0.00+720.00+810.00
162º
Jose Núñez Molina
NEW TEAM AZUL, NEW TEAM VERDE 1530 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 935.00, 595.00 0.00+935.00+595.00
163º
Andrés Hernández Guillen
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
164º
Jose Antonio Ayala Heredia
Sirocco Padel ole 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
165º
Jaume Vives
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
166º
Nico Candela
Bi_Padel 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
167º
Rafa Marco
PADEL CENTER BENISSA A 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
168º
Carles Ros Sansixto
Padelgym club carlet 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
169º
Alejandro Pérez Oñate
Bi_Padel 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
170º
Lucas Groen
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 810.00 720.00+810.00
171º
Joan Estrugo
PADEL CENTER BENISSA A 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
172º
Hugo Cheza
PADEL MORÓ B 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
173º
Israel Perez Tur
NEW TEAM VERDE 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
174º
German Garbagnoli Co
AN pádel Rojo 1530 2 2 0 2 0 2 720.00, 810.00 720.00+810.00
175º
Iker Catalán García
MASQUEPADEL B 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
176º
Josep Garcia Monfort
JUBELAMA 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
177º
Jorge Zarzoso Sorolla
Nou pádel onda 3° masculina 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 900.00 630.00+900.00
178º
Juan Germán Tapia Perales
AN pádel Rojo 1530 2 2 0 2 0 2 720.00, 810.00 720.00+810.00
179º
Octavio Sosa Meza
PADEL ROAD 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
180º
Roberto Carlos Aznar
EQUIPO 1 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1520 3 2 1 3 2 1 855.00, 665.00, 0.00 855.00+665.00+0.00
181º
Ruben Bravo Garcia
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 880.00 640.00+880.00
182º
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
183º
Samir Benatia Mehaoudi
AN pádel -Casallas 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
184º
Sergio Barrera Carbonell
Vid Pádel A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 665.00 855.00+665.00
185º
Antonio Gelabert Charro
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 640.00 880.00+640.00
186º
Carlos Eduardo Campos
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 720.00, 800.00 720.00+800.00
187º
Xoan Fernandez Acevedo
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 950.00 570.00+950.00
188º
Ángel Ivorra
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 800.00, 720.00 800.00+720.00
189º
Samuel Mejias Sempere
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 720.00 800.00+720.00
190º
Daniel Mulero Salvador
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 640.00 880.00+640.00
191º
Miguel Ángel Pérez Rico
Padel Center Pinoso 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 640.00, 880.00 640.00+880.00
192º
Ramon Navarro Almagro
Sirocco Club de Padel 1500 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 700.00 800.00+700.00
193º
José María Vidal Baño
Sirocco Club de Padel 1500 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 700.00 800.00+700.00
194º
Alejandro Chacón Berenguer
JA Improving Team 1500 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 700.00 800.00+700.00
195º
Santiago Sanchez Garcia
LAGOS TEAM 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
196º
Miguel Ángel Beltrá Cola
PADEL ALJAU 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
197º
Javier Caballero Mugica
PADELCOCA SPARTAN 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
198º
Jose Rodríguez Fernández
PADEL MORÓ B 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
199º
Javier Gomez Gomez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
200º
Simon Hammarlund
Sirocco Padel B 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00