Ranking Nacional Masculino 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
2351º
Fernando Sevilla Rubio
Fernando Sevilla Rubio
Zaked 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2352º
Lluís Crespo Vallés
Lluís Crespo Vallés
Escuela de pu00e1del Turu00eds 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2353º
Javier Gallardo Montero
Javier Gallardo Montero
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2354º
David Sánchez Baena
David Sánchez Baena
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2355º
Daniel Cortés Martinez
Daniel Cortés Martinez
Padel Indoor Banyeres 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2356º
Leonel Araya
Leonel Araya
PROBEER IPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2357º
Carlos Geraldo
Carlos Geraldo
Quality Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2358º
Rubén Medina Romero
Rubén Medina Romero
Padel Paiporta 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2359º
Vicent Descals Carbonell
Vicent Descals Carbonell
J.G.M. Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2360º
Daniel Gonzalez
Daniel Gonzalez
Quality Padel Naranja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2361º
Alvaro Valles Higueras
Alvaro Valles Higueras
Padel Parc Central 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2362º
Lorenzo Fernández Pacheco
Lorenzo Fernández Pacheco
SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2363º
Roberto García Marín
Roberto García Marín
CM Valencia Tennis Center 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2364º
Carlos Fernández Díez
Carlos Fernández Díez
Electrofret Boys 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2365º
Javier Olivares Vilanova
Javier Olivares Vilanova
Padel Paiporta 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2366º
íker Costa
íker Costa
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2367º
Vicent Francés Belda
Vicent Francés Belda
Padel Indoor Banyeres 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2368º
Joaquín Godínez Cerdán
Joaquín Godínez Cerdán
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2369º
Cayetano Aparisi Romero
Cayetano Aparisi Romero
Padel Parc Central 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2370º
Juan Nieto
Juan Nieto
Padel Indoor Alboraya 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2371º
Alberto Gimenez Gironda
Alberto Gimenez Gironda
Tu Padel Alcora 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2372º
Norman Pérez Bondon
Norman Pérez Bondon
Club de Padel El Salt 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2373º
Pablo Belenguer
Pablo Belenguer
Padel Parc Central 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2374º
Victor Perez
Victor Perez
Club Padel Relleu 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2375º
Juanjo Perez Escoda
Juanjo Perez Escoda
Club Padel Relleu 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2376º
Alvaro García Gascón
Alvaro García Gascón
Padel Point academy 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2377º
Alejandro Centelles Perales
Alejandro Centelles Perales
Padel Moru00f3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2378º
David Cañizares Medina
David Cañizares Medina
Fondonet Padel Narj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2379º
Ximo Igual Sierra
Ximo Igual Sierra
P Esport Manises Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2380º
Jose Hernandez
Jose Hernandez
Escuela de Padel Aldaia 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2381º
Carlos March Abad
Carlos March Abad
Padel A3 Atmosfera Sport Mislata 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00