Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
201º
Miguel Angel Antoli Cabo
Padel Stroke 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
202º
Amador Sanchez Rodriguez
TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
203º
Manuel Rivera Blanco
Vinapadel 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
204º
Eduardo Reyes Capella
TOPOS INDOOR 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 630.00 810.00+630.00
205º
Federico Vicari
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
206º
Angel Serrano Andujar
Samaruc Esport 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00
207º
Juan Jose Valls Llorens
ALTAMIRA 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00
208º
Carlos Fernández Díez
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00
209º
Francisco Bellver Gil
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
210º
Adrian Fortea Lopez
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
211º
Diego Maciá Venzal
PadelPoint 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
212º
Ivan Reig
Padel Soul Denia 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
213º
Pablo Corral Del Rio
TIRAS Y RIBETES ALTABIX TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1440 2 2 0 2 1 1 800.00, 640.00 800.00+640.00
214º
Pablo Landete Luna
La Dársena 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
215º
José Pérez Martínez
LAGOS TEAM 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
216º
Kabir Karani Gonzalez
BREZO OSUNA 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
217º
Timotei Birladeanu Potopea
Pádel indoor Ontinyent 1440 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 630.00 810.00+630.00
218º
Mario Perez
Padel Soul Denia 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 560.00 880.00+560.00
219º
Juan Lopez Robles
Nou pádel onda 5 ° 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
220º
Juan Jose Valls Fuster
ALTAMIRA 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00
221º
Alvaro Navarro Albiach
CPS ACADEMY 1440 2 2 0 2 1 1 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00
222º
Jordi Molina Beltran
club de padel les coves 3º 1440 2 2 0 2 1 1 900.00, 540.00 900.00+540.00
223º
Joan Jesús Pérez Rico
Padel Center Pinoso 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
224º
Miguel Ángel Martínez Garcia
XTD 1425 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 855.00 570.00+855.00
225º
Pablo Gil Perez
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1425 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 760.00 665.00+760.00
226º
Elias Muñoz Ochando
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 1425 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 855.00 570.00+855.00
227º
Jonatan Garcia Ripolles
club de padel les coves 4ª, club de padel les coves 3º 1405 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 810.00, 0.00 595.00+810.00+0.00
228º
Nikolay Bakulin
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 A 1360 4 2 2 4 1 3 480.00, 0.00, 880.00, 0.00 480.00+0.00+880.00+0.00
229º
Gabriel Ardiles
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 1360 3 2 1 3 1 2 480.00, 0.00, 880.00 480.00+0.00+880.00
230º
David Navarro
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 680.00, 680.00 680.00+680.00
231º
Alejandro Martínez Rodríguez
PADEL MORÓ B 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00
232º
Franco Rodrigo Bonandi
Alhambra Padel Albal 1360 2 2 0 2 0 2 510.00, 850.00 510.00+850.00
233º
Manu Domingo Arroyo
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00
234º
Diego Otermin
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 680.00 680.00+680.00
235º
Jaume Micó Palacios
Valencia Padel Center 5A 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00
236º
Joan Arenas Leiva
Valencia Padel Center 5A 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00
237º
Luis Hernán González Ortega
VR PÁDEL A 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 425.00, 935.00 425.00+935.00
238º
Santiago García López
VR PÁDEL B 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 480.00, 880.00 480.00+880.00
239º
Miguel Navarro Torrent
VR PÁDEL B 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 480.00, 880.00 480.00+880.00
240º
Jose David Perez Sanz
Padel Center Pinoso 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 640.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00
241º
Aitor Piquer Hernandez
JUBELAMA 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 595.00 765.00+595.00
242º
Sergio Vicente
MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 1350 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 720.00 630.00+720.00
243º
Juan Antonio Vicedo Pastor
Padel Indoor Bocairent 1350 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 540.00 810.00+540.00
244º
Pablo Deusto Rios
AN pádel -Casallas 1330 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 665.00 665.00+665.00
245º
Alejandro Peiro Cabrelles
Pádel Ragoma 1280 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 640.00 640.00+640.00
246º
Oscar Garcia Evangelio
Espacio-Padel 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
247º
Antonio José Perez Pardo
Padel Center Pinoso 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
248º
Hector Bernabeu Criado
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 560.00 720.00+560.00
249º
Alexis López Palacios
Nou pádel onda 5 ° 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
250º
Enrique Vicente Rubio Vidal
PADEL MORÓ B 1275 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 595.00 680.00+595.00