Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
251º
Juanjo Porter Tejero
Padel Camp Turia 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
252º
Daniel Guzmán Moreno
Smashin Pumpkins 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
253º
Michel Blasco Cubas
CGRA A 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
254º
Alejandro García
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
255º
Alejandro Hurtado Malea
XTD Rojo 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
256º
Alejandro Mora Otero
XTD Rojo 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
257º
Alvaropajaresss123
Wellsportclub 1000 1 1 0 1 1 0 1000.00 1000.00
258º
Daniel Areces
Wellsportclub 1000 1 1 0 1 1 0 1000.00 1000.00
259º
Juan López Cobelo
TOPOS INDOOR 990 2 1 1 2 2 0 900.00, 90.00 900.00+90.00
260º
Adrian Moll Pineda
PADEL XALÓ 3ª 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
261º
Javi Cabanes Ferre
Padel Indoor Bocairent 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
262º
Fernando Ferre Silvestre
Padel Indoor Bocairent 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
263º
Fran Cervero
JA Padel Academy 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
264º
Julio Bravo
SUMA ALFAFAR B 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
265º
Juan Ramon Vázquez Hurtado
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
266º
Miguel Criado Espert
Academia MS B 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
267º
Salva Peris Sendra
SUMA ALFAFAR B 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
268º
Xavi Martinez Talens
CT Valldigna 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
269º
Iganacio Noguerol Solera
Padel Esport Manises 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
270º
Manuel Martorell Jovani
JA Padel Academy 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
271º
Rodrigo Perez Chaustre
PADEL TORRENT 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
272º
Enrique Ferrer Boix
Padelgym club carlet 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
273º
Josep Inglés Arenes
Padelgym club carlet 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
274º
Francisco Gavilán
Club de Tenis El Bosque A 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 900.00, 90.00 900.00+90.00
275º
Carlos Gonzalez
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
276º
Saúl Álvarez Costa
Samaruc Esport 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
277º
Javier Gabaldon
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
278º
Javi Pastor
ISN ALMORADÍ 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
279º
Juan Martin Alvarez
Parrilla Lanus - An Pádel 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
280º
Jona Romero Guillen
Pádel portacoeli 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
281º
Jorge Soler Bosch
Pádel portacoeli 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
282º
Carlos Garcés
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
283º
Carlos García Gabarda
Edeta Padel A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
284º
Ricardo Pardo
BonPadel Club 3B 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
285º
Daniel Salmerón Lopez
Academia MS A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
286º
Fran Grau
CT Valldigna 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
287º
Juan Diego Quilez Diaz
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
288º
Víctor Casañ
Samaruc Esport 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
289º
Juan Beas Pérez De Tudela Andreu
Academia MS B 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
290º
Carlos Andres Piquer
Vid Padel B 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
291º
Jacinto Vicente Escrivá
PADEL TORRENT 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
292º
Nicolas Darsie
Bergamonte A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
293º
Javier Martínez Argente
Padel Esport Manises 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
294º
Rafa Carbonell Morell
Iale Sport Center 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
295º
Jordi Iborra Sánchez
Pádel indoor Ontinyent 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
296º
Adrián Martínez Segura
Club Deportivo Lope de Vega 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
297º
Carlos Martínez Cerdá
Pádel Indoor Ondara 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
298º
Julian Goldsack
Bergamonte A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
299º
Luis Ulldemolins Martin
NouSport CPS 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
300º
Jose Maria Olivares Lerma
NouSport CPS 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00