Ranking Nacional Masculino 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
301º
Manuel Rodriguez Palacios
Manuel Rodriguez Palacios
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 595.00, 595.00, 935.00 0.00+595.00+595.00+935.00
302º
Salvador Galvez Navarro
Salvador Galvez Navarro
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+765.00
303º
Alejandro Alfaro
Alejandro Alfaro
Energy Padel Kings 2125 3 3 0 3 1 2 595.00, 850.00, 680.00 595.00+850.00+680.00
304º
Javier Hernández Bellod
Javier Hernández Bellod
Energy Padel Kings 2125 3 3 0 3 1 2 595.00, 850.00, 680.00 595.00+850.00+680.00
305º
Stephan Wichmann
Stephan Wichmann
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 595.00, 935.00 595.00+595.00+935.00
306º
Ignacio Ginerés Román
Ignacio Ginerés Román
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+765.00
307º
Adrián Borges Sales
Adrián Borges Sales
Samaruc Esport, Samaruc Esport 2115 5 3 2 5 4 1 595.00, 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 80.00 595.00+0.00+720.00+720.00+80.00
308º
Stephen Valiente Blazquez
Stephen Valiente Blazquez
Algipadel 2090 5 2 3 5 3 2 95.00, 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00, 950.00 95.00+1045.00+0.00+0.00+950.00
309º
Gerard Moreno Sanchis
Gerard Moreno Sanchis
Algipadel 2090 3 3 0 3 2 1 665.00, 760.00, 665.00 665.00+760.00+665.00
310º
Rafa Miguel Palmer
Rafa Miguel Palmer
Chiva Padel Club 2090 3 2 1 3 3 0 95.00, 950.00, 1045.00 95.00+950.00+1045.00
311º
Emilio Magariños Triviño
Emilio Magariños Triviño
Padel A3 Atmosfera Sport Mislata 2090 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 0.00+1045.00+1045.00
312º
Sergio Fernandez-villanueva More
Sergio Fernandez-villanueva More
Padel A3 Atmosfera Sport Mislata 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
313º
Joan Gómez Revert
Joan Gómez Revert
C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
314º
Artur Marco Martin
Artur Marco Martin
Edeta Padel Club 2070 4 2 2 4 3 1 90.00, 990.00, 0.00, 990.00 90.00+990.00+0.00+990.00
315º
Roberto Tomas Alonso
Roberto Tomas Alonso
PadelX3 Benaguasil 2070 4 2 2 4 3 1 90.00, 990.00, 0.00, 990.00 90.00+990.00+0.00+990.00
316º
Carlos Gonzalez
Carlos Gonzalez
Padel Paiporta 2070 4 2 2 4 3 1 900.00, 990.00, 90.00, 90.00 900.00+990.00+90.00+90.00
317º
Jose Carlos García
Jose Carlos García
Club de Campo K7 2070 3 2 1 3 3 0 990.00, 990.00, 90.00 990.00+990.00+90.00
318º
Pablo Martí Pérez
Pablo Martí Pérez
SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR B 2040 5 3 2 5 4 1 595.00, 85.00, 595.00, 765.00, 0.00 595.00+85.00+595.00+765.00+0.00
319º
Adrian Cobo Garcia
Adrian Cobo Garcia
Passing Padel 2040 5 3 2 5 4 1 595.00, 595.00, 765.00, 0.00, 85.00 595.00+595.00+765.00+0.00+85.00
320º
Carlos Justamante Ponce
Carlos Justamante Ponce
Passing Padel 2040 5 3 2 5 4 1 595.00, 595.00, 765.00, 0.00, 85.00 595.00+595.00+765.00+0.00+85.00
321º
Ricardo Garrigós López
Ricardo Garrigós López
PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2040 5 3 2 5 4 1 765.00, 0.00, 595.00, 595.00, 85.00 765.00+0.00+595.00+595.00+85.00
322º
Enrique Peris Costa
Enrique Peris Costa
Valentin Cavenaghi A 2040 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 680.00, 510.00, 85.00 765.00+680.00+510.00+85.00
323º
Sergio Navarro Berenguer
Sergio Navarro Berenguer
Pu00c1DEL CENTER PINOSO 2040 4 3 1 4 3 1 680.00, 595.00, 0.00, 765.00 680.00+595.00+0.00+765.00
324º
Saúl álvarez Costa
Saúl álvarez Costa
Samaruc Esport 2040 4 3 1 4 4 0 85.00, 595.00, 595.00, 765.00 85.00+595.00+595.00+765.00
325º
Antonio José Guillot García
Antonio José Guillot García
La Terraza Narj 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 680.00 595.00+765.00+680.00
326º
Manuel Murcia Belmonte
Manuel Murcia Belmonte
Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00+765.00
327º
Josep Lluís Durà Molina
Josep Lluís Durà Molina
Altamira Ferri Cocinas y Bau00f1os 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 680.00, 765.00, 595.00 680.00+765.00+595.00
328º
Benjamín Jover Soria
Benjamín Jover Soria
Valentin Cavenaghi A 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00+765.00
329º
Guillermo Rodrigo Masiá
Guillermo Rodrigo Masiá
Academy Padel Verde ATM PADEL 2000 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 880.00, 560.00 560.00+880.00+560.00
330º
Ivan Perez Alvarez
Ivan Perez Alvarez
Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 1995 5 2 3 5 3 2 855.00, 0.00, 95.00, 0.00, 1045.00 855.00+0.00+95.00+0.00+1045.00
331º
Sergi Quiñonero Ramon
Sergi Quiñonero Ramon
Family Sport Center Albal 1995 4 3 1 4 1 3 425.00, 0.00, 850.00, 720.00 425.00+0.00+850.00+720.00
332º
Carlos Mesa Arenas
Carlos Mesa Arenas
PVHN Padel Valencia Horta Nord 1995 3 3 0 3 3 0 570.00, 570.00, 855.00 570.00+570.00+855.00
333º
Xavi Beneito Molina
Xavi Beneito Molina
Padel Indoor Banyeres 1995 3 2 1 3 1 2 950.00, 0.00, 1045.00 950.00+0.00+1045.00
334º
Marc Moncho Torres
Marc Moncho Torres
AFP DAIMUS 1995 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 950.00 1045.00+950.00
335º
Cristian López Sanchez
Cristian López Sanchez
Sirocco Club de Padel 1995 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 950.00 1045.00+950.00
336º
Ruben Hernandez Navarro
Ruben Hernandez Navarro
Padel NOSTRUM 3B 1980 4 3 1 4 0 4 450.00, 900.00, 0.00, 630.00 450.00+900.00+0.00+630.00
337º
Andres Rubio Gomez
Andres Rubio Gomez
Padelcoca 1980 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 540.00, 810.00 630.00+540.00+810.00
338º
Marcial Garcia Garcia
Marcial Garcia Garcia
Padel Vinalesa 1980 3 3 0 3 2 1 720.00, 540.00, 720.00 720.00+540.00+720.00
339º
Jaime Agulló Berenguer
Jaime Agulló Berenguer
Padelcoca 1980 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 990.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00+990.00
340º
Daniel Villar Vera
Daniel Villar Vera
Club de Padel Ibense 1980 3 2 1 3 2 1 990.00, 0.00, 990.00 990.00+0.00+990.00
341º
Javier Martinez Cambronero
Javier Martinez Cambronero
Club de Campo K7 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
342º
Elias Andres Caro De La Barrera Poveda
Elias Andres Caro De La Barrera Poveda
PAQUETES TEAM ALONKA 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
343º
Cristian Silvestre Belda
Cristian Silvestre Belda
Club de Padel Ibense 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
344º
Santiago Molto Prats
Santiago Molto Prats
Padel La Nau Agullent. 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
345º
Javier Breso Ibañez
Javier Breso Ibañez
Padel Parc Central 1975 6 2 4 6 3 3 0.00, 990.00, 0.00, 900.00, 85.00, 0.00 0.00+990.00+0.00+900.00+85.00+0.00
346º
Ignacio Sanchez Vilar
Ignacio Sanchez Vilar
Padel Interclub Meliana Azul 1955 5 3 2 5 0 5 510.00, 680.00, 0.00, 0.00, 765.00 510.00+680.00+0.00+0.00+765.00
347º
Pedro Palacio Bayarri
Pedro Palacio Bayarri
Edeta Padel Club 1955 3 3 0 3 2 1 510.00, 680.00, 765.00 510.00+680.00+765.00
348º
Iñaki Molina Calatayud
Iñaki Molina Calatayud
PVHN Padel Indoor Albalat, PVHN Albalat 1940 4 3 1 4 3 1 450.00, 810.00, 85.00, 595.00 450.00+810.00+85.00+595.00
349º
Pablo Pereira Gonzalez
Pablo Pereira Gonzalez
Passing Padel Narj 1900 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 855.00, 950.00, 95.00 0.00+855.00+950.00+95.00
350º
Jonatan Herrera Ramos
Jonatan Herrera Ramos
Samaruc Esport 1900 3 2 1 3 1 2 1045.00, 855.00, 0.00 1045.00+855.00+0.00