Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
351º
Román Martínez López
Bi_Padel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
352º
Borja Cabrera Javaloyes
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
353º
José J. Clemente Galán
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
354º
Unai Reig Barriel
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
355º
Guillermo Domingo
Padel Paiporta A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
356º
Pedro Rocamora
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
357º
Jorge Alberto Kloss
Vinapadel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
358º
Iván Martínez Hernández
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
359º
Joan Vives Bertomeu
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
360º
Jorge Vidal
Padel La Nau 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
361º
Daniel Gomez Gomez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
362º
Adrian Ponce Sempere
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
363º
Guillermo Ulldemolins De Olives
JA Genius Team 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
364º
Juan Bautista Peretto
Padel Paiporta B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
365º
Rafael Ruiz Martinez
Padel Paiporta B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
366º
Rafael Ros Gomez
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
367º
Aaron Huguet Gil
JA Genius Team 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
368º
Carlos Pomares Juan
QUALITY 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
369º
Adrian Villacampa Echevarria
Convergentes 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
370º
Matthias Dedieu
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
371º
Joaquin Ferrando Blanquer
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
372º
Yago Escrivà
Indoor Ondara B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
373º
Jordi Miñana Pérez
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
374º
Marc Blanch Serrado
Vinapadel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
375º
Jordi Martinez Perez
Nou pádel onda 4° 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
376º
Abraham Chinchilla Roman
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
377º
Sergio Lozano Tovar
La Dársena 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
378º
Raúl Pardo Enguix
San Patricio 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
379º
Adrián Pardo Enguix
San Patricio 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
380º
Pablo Soriano Lloret
PADEL ROAD 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
381º
Rafa Vaño Almiñana
Padel La Nau 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
382º
Jaime Miralles Garcia
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
383º
José Antonio Martínez Ramón
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
384º
Daniel Hernández Oviedo
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
385º
Enrique Casalta Barrachina
PADEL MORÓ B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
386º
Pablo Morales
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
387º
Abel Rivera De La Rosa
CVN 4ta masculino 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
388º
Pablo Tasa González
CT Altea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
389º
Miquel Ferrer Martinez
CT Altea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
390º
Yeray Sola
NEW TEAM VERDE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
391º
Raúl López
Alone guardamar 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
392º
Pedro Manuel Gómez Pérez
Alone guardamar 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
393º
Jose Ramon Dual Martinez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
394º
Llorenç Jaime Gómez
Padel Stroke 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
395º
Isidro Martínez Rubio
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
396º
Albert Cifre
club de padel les coves 4ª 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
397º
Jaime Ramos Mulet
JUBELAMA 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
398º
Nacho García López
CGRA A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
399º
Jose Ramos Contreras
Nou pádel onda 4° 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
400º
Raul Mallols Fernandez
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00