Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
4001º
Carlos Cruz Rodríguez
Nou pádel onda 4° 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4002º
Alan Jover Sánchez
Bolas en la Cancha 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4003º
Jordi Bodi Albero
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4004º
Jose Antonio López De La Rosa
Nou pádel onda 4° 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4005º
Kevin Pozo Florido
Nou pádel onda 4° 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4006º
Javi Valero Lopez
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4007º
Héctor Pérez
Sc Pádel Pedralba 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4008º
(2Da) Alejandro Crespo Belda
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4009º
Agustín Santos Serra
Pádel Raval 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4010º
(3Ra) Jorge Tena
TU PADEL ALCORA 2A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4011º
(3Ta) Miguel Angel Vaquero Lopez
TU PADEL ALCORA 2A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4012º
Victor Aliaga
NEW TEAM AZUL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4013º
(4Ta) Carlos Ibáñez Sempere
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4014º
(4Ta) Roberto Gonzalvez Lucas
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4015º
Víctor Herrero
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4016º
Daniel Genovés Herreras
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4017º
(5Ta) Paul Blanco Fernández
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4018º
Andreu Jimenez
NEW TEAM VERDE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4019º
Borka Olea
Warrior Bulls 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4020º
(3Ra) Francisco Javier Naranjo Hernandez
PADEL RIO INDOOR A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4021º
(4Ta) Alejandro Pallarés Centelles
PADEL MORÓ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4022º
Sergi Rubio Rus
Padel Camp Turia 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4023º
Alejandro Salto Sánchez
Old Glories 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4024º
(4Ta) Aaron Huguet Gil
JA Padel Academy 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4025º
Toni Sanjuan Domenech
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4026º
(3Ra) Jose Pedro Torres Torres
Valencia Padel Center VTC 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4027º
(5Ta) Leandro Tortosa García
SANVI PADEL 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4028º
(5Ta) Daniel Antón Gómez
Valencia padel Center 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4029º
(5Ta) Victor Saez
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4030º
(3Ra) Christian Galán Cazaurang
LAGOS TEAM B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4031º
(3Ra) Víctor Casañ
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4032º
(3Ra) Francisco Javier Fos Martin
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4033º
Manuel Fernandez Rodriguez
NSV x3 pádel Team. 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4034º
Salva Gozalvez Granell
PADEL RESORT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4035º
Fernando Romero
OKPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4036º
(4Ta) Tomas Serrano Lafuente
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4037º
Sergio Ochoa Rico
Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4038º
Daniel Björklund
Padel Selected 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4039º
Mario Anrubia Verdet
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4040º
(5Ta) Antonio Molina Moya
G2 Pádel Indoor B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4041º
(5Ta) Ruben Pliego Sanchez
G2 Pádel Indoor C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4042º
(5Ta) Lorenzo Stefan
PADEL ROAD 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4043º
Emmanuel De La Rosa Punzano
Padel Paiporta (Groc) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4044º
Javier Ruiz Pallarés
Valencia padel Center 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4045º
Héctor Marco Tamarit
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4046º
(4Ta) Jose Antonio Torralba Alcaide
Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4047º
Carlos Mollar Navarro
Nou pádel onda 3° masculina 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4048º
José María Marín Centeno
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4049º
Pedro Ortega Cintas
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
4050º
Evelio Jiménez
Warrior Bulls 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00