Ranking Nacional Masculino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
401º
Ivan Gonzalez
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 935.00 0.00+935.00
402º
Fran Muñoz Cerezal
Fondonet A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
403º
Román Martínez López
Bi_Padel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
404º
Borja Cabrera Javaloyes
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
405º
José J. Clemente Galán
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
406º
Vicente Segura Abad
PADELCOCA SPARTAN 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
407º
Unai Reig Barriel
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
408º
Guillermo Domingo
Padel Paiporta A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
409º
Pedro Rocamora
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
410º
Hector Carnicer Montoliu
PADEL MORÓ B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
411º
Jorge Alberto Kloss
Vinapadel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
412º
Iván Martínez Hernández
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
413º
Joan Vives Bertomeu
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
414º
Jorge Vidal
Padel La Nau 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
415º
Daniel Gomez Gomez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
416º
Adrian Ponce Sempere
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
417º
Rafael Ruiz Martinez
Padel Paiporta B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
418º
Rafael Ros Gomez
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
419º
Aaron Huguet Gil
JA Genius Team 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
420º
Carlos Pomares Juan
QUALITY 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
421º
Adrian Villacampa Echevarria
Convergentes 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
422º
Matthias Dedieu
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
423º
Joaquin Ferrando Blanquer
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
424º
Yago Escrivà
Indoor Ondara B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
425º
Jordi Miñana Pérez
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
426º
Marc Blanch Serrado
Vinapadel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
427º
Abraham Chinchilla Roman
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
428º
Sergio Lozano Tovar
La Dársena 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
429º
Ángel Ortiz
Juego, set y cerveza 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
430º
Pablo Soriano Lloret
PADEL ROAD 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
431º
Rafa Vaño Almiñana
Padel La Nau 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
432º
Jaime Miralles Garcia
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
433º
José Antonio Martínez Ramón
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
434º
Daniel Hernández Oviedo
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
435º
Enrique Casalta Barrachina
PADEL MORÓ B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
436º
Pablo Morales
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
437º
Abel Rivera De La Rosa
CVN 4ta masculino 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
438º
Pablo Tasa González
CT Altea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
439º
Miquel Ferrer Martinez
CT Altea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
440º
Samuel De Mingo Álvarez
Paris 24 Javea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
441º
Raúl López
Alone guardamar 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
442º
Pedro Manuel Gómez Pérez
Alone guardamar 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
443º
Luis Peces García
G2 Pádel Indoor B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
444º
Jose Ramon Dual Martinez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
445º
Llorenç Jaime Gómez
Padel Stroke 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
446º
Isidro Martínez Rubio
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
447º
Albert Cifre
club de padel les coves 4ª 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
448º
Jaime Ramos Mulet
JUBELAMA 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
449º
Nacho García López
CGRA A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
450º
Jose Ramos Contreras
Nou pádel onda 4° 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00