Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
451º
Angel Aliaga Puchol
Edeta Padel B 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
452º
Saul Gimenez Repreza
Edeta Padel B 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
453º
Héctor Corbalán Valero
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
454º
Vicent Blai Benlloch Villagrasa
PADELANTE 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
455º
Daniel Guirao Martínez
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
456º
George Culverhouse
Valencia padel Center 4A 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
457º
Lluís Crespo Vallés
Escuela pádel Turís 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
458º
Javier Risueño Martí
XTD Verde 680 1 1 0 1 0 1 680.00 680.00
459º
Alejandro Pérez Casas
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
460º
Joan Puigcerver
JA Genius Team 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
461º
Nacho Castellanos Agustin
Padel Paiporta B 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
462º
Jaume Navarro Company
Padel Paiporta B 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
463º
Jorge Tordera
Valencia padel Center 4A 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
464º
Felipe Mora Ferrandis
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 680 1 1 0 1 0 1 680.00 680.00
465º
Antonio Sierra Barea
XTD Rojo 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
466º
Pau Ibañez Perales
BonPadel Club 2C 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 665.00 0.00+665.00
467º
Ángel Garcia
BonPadel Club 2A 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 95.00, 570.00 95.00+570.00
468º
Pablo Carpio García
XTD 665 2 1 1 2 2 0 570.00, 95.00 570.00+95.00
469º
Daniel Moraga Pagoulatou
Passing Padel 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
470º
Daniel Sanchez Lopez
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
471º
Virgilio Javier Cañas García
Vid Pádel A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
472º
Quike Capsi Saez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
473º
Carlos Desiderio Giménez Martínez
LAGOS TEAM A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
474º
Josep Ferrandis Jorge
Espacio-Padel 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
475º
Jose Pacheco
Passing Padel 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
476º
Rubén Navarro Maiques
BonPadel Club 2C 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
477º
Hernan Spaccesi
PADEL HORTA NORD 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
478º
Joan Garcia Ruiz
Espacio-Padel 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
479º
Marcos Vicente Sanchez
Espacio-Padel 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
480º
Pablo Hernández
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
481º
Jorge Villar
SUMA ALFAFAR A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
482º
Jose Vicente Perea Alfaro
Espacio-Padel 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
483º
Carles Marti Almendros
LAGOS TEAM A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
484º
Eric Fernández Vivancos
XTD 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
485º
Neme Mohanna Mora
PADEL HORTA NORD 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
486º
Gerardo De Fez Pérez
Vid Pádel A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
487º
Tomas Oviedo
PADEL HORTA NORD 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
488º
Nando Sevilla Rubio
New Padel Aldaya 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
489º
Gonzalo De Las Heras
SUMA ALFAFAR A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
490º
Pedro García Martínez
BonPadel Club 2B 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
491º
Kevin Angosto
Iale Sport Center 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
492º
Israel Monroy Lizandra
XTD 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
493º
Pau Sevilla Rubio
New Padel Aldaya 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
494º
Jaume Pastor
Iale Sport Center 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
495º
David Aparicio
BonPadel Club 2C 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
496º
1 (3Ra) Fernando Pérez Villanueva
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
497º
1 (3Ra) Carlos García Sahuquillo
Vid Pádel A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
498º
Jorge Manuel Sánchez Cosín
La Dársena 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
499º
Miguel Gomez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 640 1 1 0 1 0 1 640.00 640.00
500º
Oscar Pedrero Nieto
La Dársena 640 1 1 0 1 1 0 640.00 640.00