Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
51º
Carlos Crespo Muñoz
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 1710 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 855.00 855.00+855.00
52º
Nacho Burgos Cabezas
BonPadel Club 2B 1710 2 2 0 2 2 0 760.00, 950.00 760.00+950.00
53º
Adrian Vicente
Edeta Padel C 1700 3 2 1 3 3 0 85.00, 765.00, 850.00 85.00+765.00+850.00
54º
Javier Escribano Roca
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 850.00, 850.00 850.00+850.00
55º
Angel Díaz Cano
Padel Paiporta A 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 935.00 765.00+935.00
56º
Juan Bautista Peretto
Padel Paiporta B 1700 2 2 0 2 1 1 935.00, 765.00 935.00+765.00
57º
Julio Gadea Perez
Valencia padel Center 4A 1700 2 2 0 2 1 1 850.00, 850.00 850.00+850.00
58º
Raúl Pardo Enguix
San Patricio 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 765.00 935.00+765.00
59º
Jorge Ondo Peyró
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 935.00 765.00+935.00
60º
Frann Valle
Espacio-Padel 1680 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 880.00 800.00+880.00
61º
David Sola Calatayud
Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 1620 2 2 0 2 1 1 720.00, 900.00 720.00+900.00
62º
Daniel Vidal Jordán
Padel Elite 22 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
63º
Pablo Caudet Muñoz
Edeta Padel A 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
64º
Oscar Lopez Ramirez
El Rincon del Pádel 1620 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 990.00 630.00+990.00
65º
Jorge Torner Linares
Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
66º
José Luis Jurado
NEW TEAM ROJO 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
67º
Andres García Gimeno
LAGOS TEAM 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 630.00 990.00+630.00
68º
Jose Montesinos Monsalvez
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
69º
Artur Corresa Bolós
El Rincon del Pádel 1620 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 990.00 630.00+990.00
70º
Santiago Clares Izquierdo
Vid Padel B 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
71º
Carlos Capella Monleon
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1615 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 850.00 765.00+850.00
72º
Josep Ruiz Pineda
Edeta Padel C 1615 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 850.00 765.00+850.00
73º
Ismael Martínez Soler
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1615 2 2 0 2 0 2 665.00, 950.00 665.00+950.00
74º
David Alonso Martinez
San Patricio 1615 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 850.00 765.00+850.00
75º
Javier Lopez
M10 Padel 1615 2 2 0 2 1 1 765.00, 850.00 765.00+850.00
76º
Isaac Martí García
M10 Padel 1615 2 2 0 2 1 1 765.00, 850.00 765.00+850.00
77º
Jaume Orti
NEW TEAM VERDE 1615 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 935.00 680.00+935.00
78º
Jose Luis Mañes Lázaro
Passing Padel 1615 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 1045.00 570.00+1045.00
79º
Sebas Man
Passing Padel 1615 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 1045.00 570.00+1045.00
80º
Ricardo White
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
81º
Jose Núñez Molina
NEW TEAM AZUL, NEW TEAM VERDE 1530 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 935.00, 595.00 0.00+935.00+595.00
82º
Andrés Hernández Guillen
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
83º
Carles Ros Sansixto
Padelgym club carlet 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
84º
Lucas Groen
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 810.00 720.00+810.00
85º
Israel Perez Tur
NEW TEAM VERDE 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
86º
Ruben Bravo Garcia
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 880.00 640.00+880.00
87º
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
88º
Sergio Barrera Carbonell
Vid Pádel A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 665.00 855.00+665.00
89º
Xoan Fernandez Acevedo
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 950.00 570.00+950.00
90º
Daniel Mulero Salvador
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 640.00 880.00+640.00
91º
Alejandro Chacón Berenguer
JA Improving Team 1500 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 700.00 800.00+700.00
92º
Santiago Sanchez Garcia
LAGOS TEAM 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
93º
Javier Gomez Gomez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
94º
Dídac Julià Pastor
PVHN Albalat Rojo 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 850.00 595.00+850.00
95º
Fernando Llopis Peña
La Dársena 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
96º
Tomas Pardo
XTD Rojo 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 680.00 765.00+680.00
97º
Angel Serrano Andujar
Samaruc Esport 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00
98º
Francisco Bellver Gil
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
99º
Adrian Fortea Lopez
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
100º
Pablo Landete Luna
La Dársena 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00