Ranking Valencia 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
51º
Francisco Bellver Gil
Francisco Bellver Gil
PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj, Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 3230 4 4 0 4 3 1 935.00, 765.00, 680.00, 850.00 935.00+765.00+680.00+850.00
52º
Alejandro Real De La Hoz
Alejandro Real De La Hoz
Academy Padel Verde ATM PADEL, Academy Padel Naranja ATM PADEL 3120 5 4 1 5 4 1 560.00, 880.00, 880.00, 0.00, 800.00 560.00+880.00+880.00+0.00+800.00
53º
Juan Angel Algaba Llorca
Juan Angel Algaba Llorca
SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 3100 4 3 1 4 3 1 900.00, 0.00, 1100.00, 1100.00 900.00+0.00+1100.00+1100.00
54º
Alex Corell Gil
Alex Corell Gil
Padel Indoor Alboraya 3100 3 3 0 3 2 1 1000.00, 1000.00, 1100.00 1000.00+1000.00+1100.00
55º
José Daniel Gómez Olivas
José Daniel Gómez Olivas
La Terraza Narj 3060 6 3 3 6 6 0 935.00, 935.00, 85.00, 85.00, 85.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00+85.00+85.00+85.00+935.00
56º
Kevin Pininguer
Kevin Pininguer
Family Sport Center Albal 3040 5 4 1 5 2 3 640.00, 800.00, 0.00, 880.00, 720.00 640.00+800.00+0.00+880.00+720.00
57º
Tommy Chen
Tommy Chen
SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR C 3040 4 4 0 4 4 0 560.00, 800.00, 800.00, 880.00 560.00+800.00+800.00+880.00
58º
Federico Ramirez Bianciotto
Federico Ramirez Bianciotto
CM Club Valencia Tennis Center 3040 4 3 1 4 3 1 950.00, 95.00, 1045.00, 950.00 950.00+95.00+1045.00+950.00
59º
Carlos Carpintero Tomas
Carlos Carpintero Tomas
C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 3040 4 3 1 4 3 1 950.00, 1045.00, 95.00, 950.00 950.00+1045.00+95.00+950.00
60º
Angel Unzué González
Angel Unzué González
Padel A3 ATM Narj 3000 3 3 0 3 2 1 1000.00, 1100.00, 900.00 1000.00+1100.00+900.00
61º
Manuel Campo Lopez
Manuel Campo Lopez
La Terraza Narj 2975 5 3 2 5 5 0 935.00, 935.00, 85.00, 85.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00+85.00+85.00+935.00
62º
Jorge Villar
Jorge Villar
SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR B 2975 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 680.00, 935.00, 765.00 595.00+680.00+935.00+765.00
63º
Javier Tolosa
Javier Tolosa
La Terraza Club de Padel 2970 4 3 1 4 3 1 990.00, 0.00, 990.00, 990.00 990.00+0.00+990.00+990.00
64º
Javier Torres Atencia
Javier Torres Atencia
PADEL PRO ACADEMY 2945 6 3 3 6 1 5 0.00, 950.00, 950.00, 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00 0.00+950.00+950.00+0.00+1045.00+0.00
65º
David Espi Guerola
David Espi Guerola
J.G.M. Padel Club 2945 3 3 0 3 3 0 855.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 855.00+1045.00+1045.00
66º
Fernando Martínez Cuevas
Fernando Martínez Cuevas
La Terraza Narj 2890 5 4 1 5 5 0 595.00, 680.00, 765.00, 85.00, 765.00 595.00+680.00+765.00+85.00+765.00
67º
Juan Ramon Vázquez Hurtado
Juan Ramon Vázquez Hurtado
Enjoy Samaranch 2890 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 935.00, 765.00, 595.00 595.00+935.00+765.00+595.00
68º
Guillermo Vicente Benlloch
Guillermo Vicente Benlloch
PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2890 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 765.00, 765.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+765.00+765.00
69º
Pablo Navarro Madramany
Pablo Navarro Madramany
Padel A3 Atmosfera Sport Mislata 2880 6 4 2 6 1 5 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 630.00, 810.00, 0.00 0.00+720.00+720.00+630.00+810.00+0.00
70º
Emiliano Eduardo Simkuz
Emiliano Eduardo Simkuz
P Esport Manises Azul 2880 5 3 2 5 3 2 990.00, 900.00, 0.00, 990.00, 0.00 990.00+900.00+0.00+990.00+0.00
71º
Fran Asins Blasco
Fran Asins Blasco
Samaruc Esport 2880 4 4 0 4 4 0 810.00, 630.00, 630.00, 810.00 810.00+630.00+630.00+810.00
72º
Gerardo Perez Jimenez
Gerardo Perez Jimenez
Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2850 4 3 1 4 3 1 855.00, 950.00, 0.00, 1045.00 855.00+950.00+0.00+1045.00
73º
Alejandro Tarancon
Alejandro Tarancon
Espacio Padel 2850 4 3 1 4 4 0 855.00, 855.00, 95.00, 1045.00 855.00+855.00+95.00+1045.00
74º
Christian García
Christian García
UKE 2850 4 3 1 4 1 3 950.00, 0.00, 950.00, 950.00 950.00+0.00+950.00+950.00
75º
Jesús Ballester Casado
Jesús Ballester Casado
Passing Padel Narj 2850 3 3 0 3 3 0 950.00, 855.00, 1045.00 950.00+855.00+1045.00
76º
David Micho Perez
David Micho Perez
Enjoy Samaranch J, Enjoy Samaranch 2845 5 3 2 5 3 2 855.00, 0.00, 1045.00, 855.00, 90.00 855.00+0.00+1045.00+855.00+90.00
77º
Jose Marí Luque
Jose Marí Luque
Padel Silla 2805 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 595.00, 680.00, 935.00 595.00+595.00+680.00+935.00
78º
Ricardo White
Ricardo White
PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj, Padel X3 Benaguasil Verd 2805 4 4 0 4 2 2 680.00, 425.00, 765.00, 935.00 680.00+425.00+765.00+935.00
79º
David Bori Vera
David Bori Vera
Edeta Padel Amarillo 2805 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00+935.00
80º
Angel Monleon Villalon
Angel Monleon Villalon
SPS MASCULINO A Verd 2800 3 3 0 3 3 0 1100.00, 700.00, 1000.00 1100.00+700.00+1000.00
81º
Guillermo Garcia
Guillermo Garcia
SPS MASCULINO A Verd 2800 3 3 0 3 3 0 1100.00, 700.00, 1000.00 1100.00+700.00+1000.00
82º
Giovanni Di Lullo
Giovanni Di Lullo
CM Valencia Tennis Center 2790 6 3 3 6 3 3 720.00, 990.00, 0.00, 990.00, 90.00, 0.00 720.00+990.00+0.00+990.00+90.00+0.00
83º
Lorenzo Bastianini
Lorenzo Bastianini
CM Valencia Tennis Center 2790 5 3 2 5 3 2 720.00, 990.00, 0.00, 990.00, 90.00 720.00+990.00+0.00+990.00+90.00
84º
Javier Vivancos García
Javier Vivancos García
Padel Vinalesa 2790 4 3 1 4 3 1 990.00, 810.00, 990.00, 0.00 990.00+810.00+990.00+0.00
85º
Jorge Barelles Menes
Jorge Barelles Menes
Padel CDM 2790 4 3 1 4 2 2 810.00, 0.00, 990.00, 990.00 810.00+0.00+990.00+990.00
86º
Alejandro Quesada Paniagua
Alejandro Quesada Paniagua
Padel Alboraia Indoor 2790 4 3 1 4 2 2 810.00, 990.00, 0.00, 990.00 810.00+990.00+0.00+990.00
87º
Kevin Rochina Marco
Kevin Rochina Marco
SC Pedralba Verd 2790 3 3 0 3 3 0 900.00, 900.00, 990.00 900.00+900.00+990.00
88º
Alvaro Lopez Catala
Alvaro Lopez Catala
Algipadel 2755 5 3 2 5 3 2 760.00, 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00, 950.00 760.00+1045.00+0.00+0.00+950.00
89º
Javi Cortes
Javi Cortes
Passing Padel Verd 2755 5 3 2 5 2 3 950.00, 950.00, 855.00, 0.00, 0.00 950.00+950.00+855.00+0.00+0.00
90º
Jose Luis Gomez Torres
Jose Luis Gomez Torres
Passing Padel Narj 2755 5 3 2 5 4 1 0.00, 855.00, 950.00, 95.00, 855.00 0.00+855.00+950.00+95.00+855.00
91º
Francisco José Garcia Saez
Francisco José Garcia Saez
Passing Padel Verd 2755 4 3 1 4 2 2 950.00, 950.00, 855.00, 0.00 950.00+950.00+855.00+0.00
92º
Adrian Sanz Alba
Adrian Sanz Alba
C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2755 3 3 0 3 1 2 950.00, 950.00, 855.00 950.00+950.00+855.00
93º
Fernando Martinez Lara
Fernando Martinez Lara
La Terraza Narj 2720 5 4 1 5 5 0 85.00, 765.00, 595.00, 510.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00+595.00+510.00+765.00
94º
Eric Fernández Vivancos
Eric Fernández Vivancos
SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR C 2720 4 4 0 4 3 1 560.00, 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00+720.00+720.00
95º
Sergio Través
Sergio Través
Enjoy Samaranch 2720 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 765.00, 595.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+595.00+765.00
96º
Jose Luis Escriva
Jose Luis Escriva
Passing Padel 2720 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 850.00, 935.00 935.00+850.00+935.00
97º
Rafael Mir Martin
Rafael Mir Martin
Padel Interclub Meliana Narj 2720 3 3 0 3 3 0 850.00, 935.00, 935.00 850.00+935.00+935.00
98º
Daniel Sanjuan
Daniel Sanjuan
Padel A3 ATM Narj 2700 4 3 0 4 3 1 1000.00, 700.00, 100.00, 900.00 1000.00+700.00+100.00+900.00
99º
Mario Martin Alvarez
Mario Martin Alvarez
SPS MASCULINO A Verd 2700 3 3 0 3 3 0 900.00, 900.00, 900.00 900.00+900.00+900.00
100º
Alexandre Celda Montalt
Alexandre Celda Montalt
PVHN Padel Indoor Albalat, PVHN Albalat 2690 4 3 1 4 4 0 990.00, 85.00, 850.00, 765.00 990.00+85.00+850.00+765.00