Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
951º
Daniel Domingo Anselmo
Verge del Carmen Beteró 90 2 0 2 2 1 1 0.00, 90.00 0.00+90.00
952º
Carlos Tronchoni Company
New Origen Padel M3 90 2 0 2 2 1 1 90.00, 0.00 90.00+0.00
953º
Álvaro Bertolín Hernández
New Origen Padel M3 90 2 0 2 2 1 1 90.00, 0.00 90.00+0.00
954º
José Tomás Navarro Ibañez
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
955º
Nicolás Llobregat Company
Padelgym club carlet 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
956º
Francisco Fernández Navarro
Padel Elite 22 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
957º
Vicente Morell Amat
Padel Elite 22 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
958º
Vicente Fernández Busquets
Academia MS B 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
959º
Ignacio Fernández Muñoz
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
960º
(4Ta) Jaume Navarro Company
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
961º
Hugo Fraile Urban
Sc Pádel Pedralba 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
962º
Victor Moran Blanquer
PVHN Albalat 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
963º
Edgar Navarro Villena
Academia MS A 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
964º
Ximo Garcia
CT Valldigna 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
965º
Jose Enrique San Antonio Saez
PVHN Albalat 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
966º
Andrés Perez
Espacio-Padel 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
967º
Arturo Vañó Montava
Pádel Ragoma 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
968º
Ismael Garcia Lobo
PADEL TORRENT 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
969º
Vicente Navarro Ferrando
Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
970º
Miguel Ángel Herraiz Venancio
Padel Interclub Meliana 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
971º
Manuel Roda
Padel A3 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
972º
Dani Olmo
PADEL TORRENT 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
973º
Josevi Bonías
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
974º
Juan Carlos Andres Martínez
Sc Pádel Pedralba 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
975º
Jorge Muñoz
PADEL TORRENT 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
976º
Santi Serrano Morales
Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
977º
Alejandro Martinez Polo
Verge del Carmen Beteró 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
978º
Pablo Villanueva Almerich
Padel A3 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
979º
Iker Martínez Rubio
Sc Pádel Pedralba 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
980º
Pedro Dominguez
SUMA ALFAFAR B 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
981º
Jose Segarra Jordan
Academy Padel Valencia 85 3 0 3 3 1 2 85.00, 0.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+0.00
982º
Fernando Gomez Moya
Academy Padel Valencia 85 3 0 3 3 1 2 85.00, 0.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+0.00
983º
Javier Salinas Marzo
CVN 4ta masculino 85 3 0 3 3 1 2 85.00, 0.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+0.00
984º
Ivan Garcia
CVN 4ta masculino 85 3 0 3 3 1 2 85.00, 0.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+0.00
985º
Vicente Vidagany Giner
La Terraza Club de Padel 85 3 0 3 3 1 2 85.00, 0.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+0.00
986º
David Gutiérrez Arribas
SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 85 3 0 3 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 85.00 0.00+0.00+85.00
987º
Ximo Igual Sierra
PADELANTE 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
988º
Ramón Gimeno Cervera
Padel Paiporta B 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
989º
Isaac Cerrato Viñas
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 0.00, 85.00 0.00+85.00
990º
Adrian López Martínez
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
991º
Ivan Gorriz
Pj Team Family Valencia B 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 0.00, 85.00 0.00+85.00
992º
Jaume De La Torre Arias
Padel Paiporta B 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
993º
Eduardo Damian Ruiz Hervas
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
994º
Juan Moya Carbonell
La Terraza Club de Padel 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
995º
Victor Bermejo
JA Genius Team 85 2 0 2 2 1 1 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00
996º
Alex Garcia
San Patricio 85 1 0 1 1 1 0 85.00 85.00
997º
Alberto Sacaluga Huelva
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 85 1 0 1 1 1 0 85.00 85.00
998º
Alejandro Bau Martínez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 85 1 0 1 1 1 0 85.00 85.00
999º
Carlos Anaya
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 85 1 0 1 1 1 0 85.00 85.00
1000º
Ricardo Ortega Fernandez
San Patricio 85 1 0 1 1 1 0 85.00 85.00