Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1101º
Mario Tebar Garcia
Padel Esport Manises 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1102º
Juan José Sancho Peñalver
Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1103º
Iago Fernández Ahullana
Venecia A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1104º
Luis Gonzalez Carrasco
Benjo Sports Chiva Padel Club 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1105º
Oscar Pisá Amat
PADEL RESORT 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1106º
Miguel Angel Hernandez Hernandez
Edeta Padel D 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1107º
Christian Arcolia Pagani
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1108º
Vicente Soler Lopez
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1109º
Aaron Montagud
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal VERDE 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1110º
Jorge Peris
Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1111º
Zeus Puchal Montaner
New Origen Padel M3 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1112º
Julian Álvarez Fernández
PADEL RESORT 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1113º
Alfonso Fernández Cruz
Venecia A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1114º
Lluis Benavent Enguidanos
Edeta Padel D 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1115º
Marcelo Cinosi
Padel A3 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1116º
Antonio Rubio Borrego
Pádel portacoeli 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1117º
Antonio Almazán
CVN 3ª Masculino 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1118º
Adur Just Pons
CVN 3ª Masculino 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1119º
Raúl González Valiente
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1120º
Luis Salazar Zahonero
LAGOS TEAM 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1121º
Julio Rodenas Domingo
Venecia A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1122º
Daniel Alemany Yuste
AAPADEL TEAM 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1123º
Álvaro Villanueva Coello
CVN 4ta masculino 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1124º
Marc López
Valencia Padel Center 5B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1125º
Javier Montoliu Gimeno
Valencia Padel Center 5B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1126º
Moises Alcaide Freijanes
Valencia Padel Center 5B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1127º
Lucas Penadés Miralles
Valencia Padel Center 5B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1128º
Lucas Botella García
Iale Sport Center 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1129º
Julian Mihai
Iale Sport Center 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1130º
Juan José Fénix Macías
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1131º
Nacho Oguiza Ferrer
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1132º
Aleix Alabadí
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1133º
Daniel Arago Eliche
BonPadel Club 3C 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1134º
Daniel Jarque
BonPadel Club 3C 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1135º
Angel Toledano Dus
CVN 3ª Masculino 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1136º
José Antonio Calvillo Sanchez
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1137º
Javier Guerrero Lopez
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1138º
Marcos Gómez Raga
Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1139º
Gerardo Perez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1140º
Francisco José López Alcaraz
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1141º
Victor Perez Paños
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1142º
Ignacio Manuel Cánovas Sánchez
NEW TEAM AZUL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1143º
Jesús Martínez Hernandez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1144º
Pedro Navarro De San Andres
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1145º
Daniel Altalaguerri Lopez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Naranja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1146º
Marc Zafrilla Pelach
Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1147º
Richard Armando Pitre Vargas
Alhambra Padel Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1148º
Manuel Hinarejos Herraez
XTD 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1149º
Cesar Eduardo Herrera Molina
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1150º
Héctor Huerta Angulo
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00