Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1201º
Hector Marin
Club de Tenis El Bosque B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1202º
Iván Vega
Club de Tenis El Bosque B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1203º
Pere Del Amor Vidal
Bergamonte B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1204º
Pablo Ortega Pardo
BonPadel Club 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1205º
Jose Sanchis Raro
BonPadel Club 2C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1206º
Lucas Rampi
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1207º
Daniel Murgui Moreno
Sc Pádel Pedralba 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1208º
Miguel Perez Tortolo
VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1209º
(3Ra) José Luis Alcántara Viadas
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1210º
Enrique López Rubio
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal VERDE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1211º
Angel Yepez
El Rincon del Pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1212º
Alejandro Huercio Miro
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1213º
Juan Roca Bosch
Padel Interclub Meliana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1214º
Alejandro Gimeno Ramo
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1215º
Albert Medina Carrión
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1216º
Antonio David Sedeño Juarez
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1217º
Ramón Conejero Puchades
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1218º
Rafael Ferrer Margaix
Benjo Sports Chiva Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1219º
Carlos Barjola Casaña
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1220º
Christian Hungria Mota
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1221º
Carlos Beleña Carrasco
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1222º
David Camilo Escamilla
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1223º
Miguel Alcocer Garcia
Benjo Sports Chiva Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1224º
Eduardo Garcia
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1225º
Jorge Lagos
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1226º
Oscar Sanchez
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1227º
David Carles Salvador
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1228º
Narciso Martin-Albo Mozos
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1229º
Paulo César Paniagua Restrepo
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1230º
Oscar Boix
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1231º
Rodrigo Sanchez Alringo
Pádel portacoeli 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1232º
Jose Peiro Moreno
Espacio-Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1233º
Ignacio Micó Tormos
Espacio-Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1234º
Rubén Esteve Torrent
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1235º
Sergio Guillot Guillot
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1236º
Samuel Carranco Parra
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Naranja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1237º
Sergio Navarro Pons
Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1238º
Víctor Prieto
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1239º
Adrian Rodriguez Olmeda
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1240º
Vicente Sebastian Veintimilla
CVN 3ª Masculino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1241º
Rubén Tortosa Díaz
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Naranja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1242º
Mario Esteve Alfonso
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1243º
Mario Guillén Rodríguez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1244º
David Michó Perez
Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1245º
Jose Miguel Company Zacares
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1246º
Daniel Soler Gonzalez
SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1247º
Raul Moliner Oliver
Venecia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1248º
Marc Capsir
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1249º
Eduardo Grau Del Valle
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1250º
Jose Luis Gomez Esplugues
Venecia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00