Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1251º
Santiago Redolat Fabado
CVN 3ª Masculino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1252º
Aitor Rodriguez
Passing Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1253º
Pablo Prieto Simó
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1254º
Marcos F.p
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1255º
Cesar Ch U
Desafío pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1256º
Javier Alarcon Cuesta
Espacio-Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1257º
Cristian Amargós Julio
Venecia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1258º
Carlos Julián Martínez
Desafío pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1259º
Adrian Sanchez Galindo
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1260º
Albert Pons
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1261º
Nacho Costa Navarro
Padel Paiporta A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1262º
David Cantalapiedra Bejerano
Benjo Sports Chiva Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1263º
Kico Esteve
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1264º
Alejandrogarcia
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1265º
Marcial Garcia Garcia
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1266º
Victor Muñoz Morell
Carlet Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1267º
Enrique Cernadas Martinez
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1268º
Vicent Noguera Talens
CT Valldigna 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1269º
Ismael Garcia Perez
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1270º
Francisco Barea Zahonero
Padel Paiporta B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1271º
David Diez García
Padel Paiporta B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1272º
David Negueroles Barkley
Espacio-Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1273º
Oscar Méndez Argente
Benjo Sports Chiva Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1274º
Hugo Arbona
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1275º
Sergio Través
ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1276º
Joaquin Colomer
FAU55 RACING 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1277º
Pablo Escobar Leiva
Venecia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1278º
Miguel Ángel Moreno Antunez
PADEL RESORT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1279º
Tadeo Puchol Ballester
PADEL RESORT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1280º
Enrique Palomares Temporal
Venecia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1281º
Jose Peris Montoro
Pj Team Family Valencia A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1282º
Carlos Blanco
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1283º
Rafael Corbalán Perez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1284º
Aurelio Villanueva Argudo
PADEL RESORT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1285º
Vicente Aliaga
Edeta Padel D 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1286º
Sergio De Pablo Gómez
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1287º
Istar Quilez Martínez
Passing Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1288º
Pablo Carrasco Ferrer
Benjo Sports Chiva Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1289º
Fernando Rico Martinez
BonPadel Club 3A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1290º
Armando Camañes Pico
Renovecars CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1291º
Jose Giner Fuentes
Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1292º
Iker Sánchez Gómez
Edeta Padel D 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1293º
Julián Gutiérrez Moret
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1294º
Roberto Carlos Barbera
Padel Xeraco 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1295º
José Pico Causera
Padel Xeraco 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1296º
Juan Manuel Cano Garcia
Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1297º
Franco Caló
BonPadel Club 3A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1298º
Raul Sanchez Martinez
ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1299º
David Monterde Diaz
ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1300º
Agustín Ibáñez Pastor
Padel Paiporta B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00