Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1301º
David Navarro Ramos
SUMA ALFAFAR C2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1302º
Jose Monterde Fernandez
ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1303º
Rafa Ollero Domenech
Edeta Padel D 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1304º
Jose Luis Del Valle
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1305º
Fran Barberà Garcia
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1306º
Jonathan Valenzuela Gonzalez
SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1307º
Marcial Crespo Rodriguez
SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1308º
Javier Puertes
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal VERDE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1309º
Jaume Marí Jaén
Carlet Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1310º
Eloy Mirabet Sospedra
JA Genius Team 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1311º
Oscar Muñoz Prades
BonPadel Club 3C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1312º
Carlos Montolio Vidal
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1313º
Eduart Sotorres Gea
R&L pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1314º
Sebastián Benítez González
La Terraza Club de Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1315º
Vicente Vila Subiela
Iale Sport Center 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1316º
Javier Marti Marzal
Padel Xeraco 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1317º
José Vicente Calatayud Sánchez
Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1318º
Kevin Sotomayor Vergara
Valencia Padel Center 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1319º
Antonio Pareja Pedraza
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1320º
Pablo Marchante Porras
PADEL TORRENT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1321º
Ignacio Ferreira Casañe
Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1322º
Javier Vela
Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1323º
Ricardo Veres
Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1324º
Juan Manuel Sanahuja Torrent
Valencia padel Center 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1325º
Josep Lluis Peiro Cuñat
CT Valldigna 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1326º
José Manuel (Chema) Dopazo Blázquez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1327º
José Carlos Martí Alfaro
Iale Sport Center 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1328º
Enrique Alhambra
CVN 3ª Masculino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1329º
Julio Rodríguez Zahonero
SUMA ALFAFAR C1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1330º
Miguel Marco Miñana
PADEL RESORT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1331º
Pablo Gabriel Peretto
Padel Paiporta B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1332º
Pablo Calderón Moreno
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1333º
Álex Sarayev Arkhipov
BonPadel Club 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1334º
Carlos Hernández Bonafé
Carlet Padel Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1335º
Emiliano Eduardo Simkus
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1336º
Raul Cisternes Medina
BonPadel Club 3C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1337º
Andrés Fortaleza Lobillo
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal VERDE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1338º
Javi Fernandez Martinez
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1339º
Adrian Panizo Lopez
Espacio-Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1340º
Juan Campos
Padel A3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1341º
Juan Antonio Pacheco López
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1342º
Javier Sanantón Muñoz
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1343º
Luis Roberto Domenech
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1344º
Roman Alfonso Vidal
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1345º
Raul Gas Marco
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1346º
Jose Enrique Aparisi Durán
PADEL VINALESA MASCULINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1347º
Raúl Rodrigo Vega
AAPADEL TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1348º
Daniel Ferrer
Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1349º
David García
PADEL RESORT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1350º
Guillermo Andreu Sánchez
Padel Camp Turia 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00