Ranking Valencia 2024 Invierno

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
Marc Bella Navarro
Samaruc Esport B 5760 7 7 0 7 6 1 900.00, 720.00, 810.00, 810.00, 900.00, 720.00, 900.00 900.00+720.00+810.00+810.00+900.00+720.00+900.00
Samuel Moret Mayo
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal (Verde) 5320 6 6 0 6 5 1 760.00, 950.00, 950.00, 950.00, 950.00, 760.00 760.00+950.00+950.00+950.00+950.00+760.00
Antonio Pareja Pedraza
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal (Verde) 5130 7 6 1 7 6 1 760.00, 950.00, 950.00, 0.00, 950.00, 855.00, 665.00 760.00+950.00+950.00+0.00+950.00+855.00+665.00
Jose Giner
Pádel Alboraya indoor 4930 6 6 0 6 5 1 765.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 765.00, 850.00 765.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+765.00+850.00
Salvador Bella Navarro
Samaruc Esport B, Samaruc Esport 4770 8 6 2 8 7 1 720.00, 0.00, 630.00, 0.00, 720.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00 720.00+0.00+630.00+0.00+720.00+900.00+900.00+900.00
Alberto Pardo
Desafio Padel 4655 6 5 1 6 3 3 950.00, 950.00, 950.00, 0.00, 855.00, 950.00 950.00+950.00+950.00+0.00+855.00+950.00
Rubén López Bravo
Desafio Padel 4655 6 5 1 6 3 3 950.00, 950.00, 950.00, 0.00, 855.00, 950.00 950.00+950.00+950.00+0.00+855.00+950.00
Johan Heros
PVHN Albalat 4655 5 5 0 5 4 1 950.00, 855.00, 950.00, 950.00, 950.00 950.00+855.00+950.00+950.00+950.00
Asier Bordanova López
IALE Sport Center 4250 6 5 1 6 1 5 850.00, 0.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 850.00+0.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
10º
Saúl Álvarez Costa
Samaruc Esport B, Samaruc Esport 4140 6 5 1 6 5 1 900.00, 720.00, 810.00, 810.00, 900.00, 0.00 900.00+720.00+810.00+810.00+900.00+0.00
11º
Jorge López Pérez
PVHN Albalat 4085 5 5 0 5 4 1 760.00, 665.00, 950.00, 950.00, 760.00 760.00+665.00+950.00+950.00+760.00
12º
Ruben Gil Poveda
PADELANTE 4080 5 5 0 5 5 0 680.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 680.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
13º
Iván Gimeno
Academia MS A 4050 6 5 1 6 6 0 540.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00, 810.00, 0.00 540.00+900.00+900.00+900.00+810.00+0.00
14º
Enrique Vazquez Garcia
SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 4000 5 5 0 5 5 0 800.00, 800.00, 800.00, 800.00, 800.00 800.00+800.00+800.00+800.00+800.00
15º
Fran Cerveró Martínez
Radiant Padel Academy 3960 6 5 1 6 4 2 630.00, 720.00, 0.00, 900.00, 900.00, 810.00 630.00+720.00+0.00+900.00+900.00+810.00
16º
Hector Hedrera
Edeta Padel A 3960 5 5 0 5 5 0 540.00, 810.00, 810.00, 900.00, 900.00 540.00+810.00+810.00+900.00+900.00
17º
Carlos Latrás España
SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 3800 5 4 1 5 5 0 950.00, 950.00, 950.00, 950.00, 0.00 950.00+950.00+950.00+950.00+0.00
18º
Iván Soria Moscardó
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Albal (Naranja) 3705 5 4 1 5 3 2 855.00, 950.00, 0.00, 950.00, 950.00 855.00+950.00+0.00+950.00+950.00
19º
Quique Pastor Mari
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Albal (Naranja) 3705 4 4 0 4 3 1 855.00, 950.00, 950.00, 950.00 855.00+950.00+950.00+950.00
20º
Borja Iñesta Hernández
Espacio-Padel 3680 6 5 1 6 5 1 560.00, 0.00, 800.00, 800.00, 720.00, 800.00 560.00+0.00+800.00+800.00+720.00+800.00
21º
Fernando Lluch Rodriguez
Espacio-Padel 3680 5 5 0 5 5 0 560.00, 800.00, 800.00, 720.00, 800.00 560.00+800.00+800.00+720.00+800.00
22º
Pablo Delossantos Blanco
Academy Padel Valencia 3600 5 5 0 5 4 1 800.00, 640.00, 640.00, 800.00, 720.00 800.00+640.00+640.00+800.00+720.00
23º
Xavi Martinez Talens
CT Valldigna 3600 5 4 1 5 3 2 0.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00+900.00+900.00+900.00
24º
David Moreno Marimon
VID PADEL UTIEL 3600 5 4 1 5 4 1 900.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00, 0.00 900.00+900.00+900.00+900.00+0.00
25º
Andrés Raga Del Campo
Espacio-Padel 3600 4 4 0 4 2 2 900.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00 900.00+900.00+900.00+900.00
26º
Robert Martinez Igual
Escuela pádel Turís 3570 5 5 0 5 5 0 510.00, 850.00, 680.00, 765.00, 765.00 510.00+850.00+680.00+765.00+765.00
27º
(Naranja) Ismael Martínez Soler
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal (Verde), ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Albal (Naranja) 3515 6 5 1 6 4 2 570.00, 0.00, 760.00, 665.00, 570.00, 950.00 570.00+0.00+760.00+665.00+570.00+950.00
28º
Carlos Gonzalez
Padel Paiporta (Groc) 3510 5 4 1 5 3 2 900.00, 900.00, 0.00, 810.00, 900.00 900.00+900.00+0.00+810.00+900.00
29º
Christian Martos
Radiant Padel Academy 3510 5 4 1 5 4 1 900.00, 0.00, 900.00, 900.00, 810.00 900.00+0.00+900.00+900.00+810.00
30º
David Dominguez Marcos
Samaruc Esport B 3510 5 5 0 5 5 0 720.00, 540.00, 630.00, 720.00, 900.00 720.00+540.00+630.00+720.00+900.00
31º
Nuno Miguel Machado Da Silva
LA TERRAZA 3400 6 4 2 6 1 5 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 0.00, 850.00, 0.00 850.00+850.00+850.00+0.00+850.00+0.00
32º
Enrique Cernadas Martinez
Samaruc Esport 3400 5 4 1 5 3 2 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 0.00 850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+0.00
33º
Vicent Blai Benlloch Villagrasa
PADELANTE 3400 5 5 0 5 4 1 850.00, 510.00, 680.00, 680.00, 680.00 850.00+510.00+680.00+680.00+680.00
34º
Carles Hernández Sayas
Alhambra Padel Albal 3400 5 4 1 5 4 1 0.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
35º
Rafael Busutil Martínez
IALE Sport Center 3400 5 4 1 5 1 4 0.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
36º
Quique Pastor Ferrandis
Alhambra Padel Albal 3400 5 4 1 5 4 1 0.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
37º
Nacho Bernardino
LA TERRAZA C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 3400 4 4 0 4 3 1 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 850.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
38º
Juan Miguel Llorca Olmos
Padel Paiporta 3400 4 4 0 4 3 1 700.00, 1000.00, 900.00, 800.00 700.00+1000.00+900.00+800.00
39º
Jose Luis Garcia
El Rincon del Pádel 3330 5 4 1 5 3 2 630.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00, 0.00 630.00+900.00+900.00+900.00+0.00
40º
Darío Merino Soria
SC Pedralba 3330 4 4 0 4 3 1 720.00, 810.00, 900.00, 900.00 720.00+810.00+900.00+900.00
41º
Andoni Indart Gonzalez
El Rincon del Pádel 3330 4 4 0 4 3 1 630.00, 900.00, 900.00, 900.00 630.00+900.00+900.00+900.00
42º
Aitor Rodriguez
Passing Padel 3325 5 4 1 5 2 3 760.00, 665.00, 950.00, 0.00, 950.00 760.00+665.00+950.00+0.00+950.00
43º
Alejandro Villena Caballero
Padel Interclub Meliana 3315 6 5 1 6 4 2 510.00, 510.00, 0.00, 850.00, 680.00, 765.00 510.00+510.00+0.00+850.00+680.00+765.00
44º
Andres García Gimeno
LAGOS TEAM 3315 4 4 0 4 4 0 850.00, 850.00, 765.00, 850.00 850.00+850.00+765.00+850.00
45º
Artur Marco Martin
Edeta Padel A 3240 4 4 0 4 4 0 900.00, 810.00, 900.00, 630.00 900.00+810.00+900.00+630.00
46º
Carles Marti Almendros
LAGOS TEAM 3230 6 4 2 6 3 3 760.00, 665.00, 855.00, 950.00, 0.00, 0.00 760.00+665.00+855.00+950.00+0.00+0.00
47º
Pablo García González
Padel Paiporta A 3230 5 4 1 5 4 1 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 0.00, 680.00 850.00+850.00+850.00+0.00+680.00
48º
David Escribano Marti
PADELANTE 3230 5 4 1 5 4 1 680.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00, 0.00 680.00+850.00+850.00+850.00+0.00
49º
Ernest Martinez
Edeta Padel C 3230 4 4 0 4 3 1 680.00, 850.00, 850.00, 850.00 680.00+850.00+850.00+850.00
50º
Hugo Clemente Castillo
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 3200 4 4 0 4 4 0 800.00, 800.00, 800.00, 800.00 800.00+800.00+800.00+800.00