Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1401º
Javier Salmeron
Valencia Padel Center 5B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1402º
Jose Ramon Alarte Saiz
NEW TEAM ROJO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1403º
Jaf Jaime Andrés
NEW TEAM VERDE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1404º
Álex Valero Martínez
NEW TEAM VERDE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1405º
Jaume Colomer Gimeno
FAU55 RACING 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1406º
Mariano Testa
VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1407º
Alex Balbastre Penades
Pádel indoor Ontinyent 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1408º
Nicolás Garcia Garrote
Pádel indoor Ontinyent 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1409º
Ricardo Castelló Clemente
Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1410º
Alexis David Sañudo Cardaci
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1411º
Adrian Troya Ortega
VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1412º
Joaquin Sanz González
Iale Sport Center 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1413º
Carlos Hellin
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1414º
Daniel Just Ferriols
S7 PATERNA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1415º
Jose Vicente Mateu Pozo
Pj Team Family Valencia B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1416º
Sergio Ortega Ridaura
S7 PATERNA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1417º
Florent Lucas
Academy Padel Valencia 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1418º
Sergio Miñana Soriano
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1419º
Victor Gómez Torralba
S7 PATERNA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1420º
Rubén García López
Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1421º
Pau Doménech Pinar
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1422º
Jacobo Moltó Gómez
PVHN Albalat Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1423º
Vicente Mas Rozalén
Alhambra Padel Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1424º
Carlos Fernandez López De Guevara
Club de Tenis El Bosque B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1425º
Pablo Maupoey Ibañez
S7 PATERNA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1426º
Charlie Ruiz
Club de Tenis El Bosque B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1427º
Andy Lázaro
Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1428º
Juan Guaita Queralt
Club de Tenis El Bosque A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1429º
Javier Romeu Ruiz De La Torre
New Origen Padel M3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1430º
Fernando Marquez Lopez
New Origen Padel M3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1431º
Sergi Gómez Peris
La Terraza Club de Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1432º
Ruben Exposito Ponce
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1433º
Samuel Sanmartin Nuñez
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1434º
Alejandro Marquez
New Origen Padel M3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1435º
Álvaro Martínez Medina
BonPadel Club 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1436º
Eduard Marquina Selfa
BonPadel Club 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1437º
Nicolas Rizo
BonPadel Club 3A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1438º
Martín Castillo Domínguez
BonPadel Club 3C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1439º
Pedro Del Boca
BonPadel Club 3C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1440º
Iván Lázaro
BonPadel Club 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1441º
Miguel Valero
New Origen Padel M3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1442º
Alfonso Herrando Navarrete
Padel A3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1443º
(2Da) Quike Capsi Saez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1444º
Antonio Alvarez Galiana
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1445º
Diego Fuertes Moreno
JA Genius Team 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1446º
(5Ta) Alex Piqueras Pérez
Valencia padel Center 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1447º
Manuel Herrero Calvo
SPORTCITY VALENCIA NEGRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1448º
(4Ta) Carlos Torrejón Aucejo
JA Padel Academy 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1449º
Gerard López Golfe
La Terraza Club de Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1450º
Héctor Pérez
Sc Pádel Pedralba 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00