Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
101º
Ruben Bas
SUMA ALFAFAR A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
102º
Ruben Dario Garcia Albarracin
Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
103º
Jaime Bonet
PADEL HORTA NORD 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
104º
José María Pérez-Accino Culla
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
105º
David Gonzalez Moya
LAGOS TEAM A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
106º
Diego Jimenez
Vid Pádel A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
107º
Fernando Lloria
Vid Pádel A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
108º
Jose Garcia Gil
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
109º
Carlos Latrás España
SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
110º
Jorge Martínez Catalá
SUMA ALFAFAR A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
111º
Javier Rosell Ramírez
New Padel Aldaya 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
112º
Borja García Clemente
New Padel Aldaya 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
113º
Dani Martinez Alabau
Padel Camp Turia 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
114º
Juanjo Porter Tejero
Padel Camp Turia 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
115º
Alejandro Hurtado Malea
XTD Rojo 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
116º
Alejandro Mora Otero
XTD Rojo 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00
117º
Fran Cervero
JA Padel Academy 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
118º
Julio Bravo
SUMA ALFAFAR B 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
119º
Juan Ramon Vázquez Hurtado
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
120º
Miguel Criado Espert
Academia MS B 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
121º
Salva Peris Sendra
SUMA ALFAFAR B 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
122º
Xavi Martinez Talens
CT Valldigna 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
123º
Iganacio Noguerol Solera
Padel Esport Manises 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
124º
Manuel Martorell Jovani
JA Padel Academy 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
125º
Rodrigo Perez Chaustre
PADEL TORRENT 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00
126º
Enrique Ferrer Boix
Padelgym club carlet 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
127º
Josep Inglés Arenes
Padelgym club carlet 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
128º
Francisco Gavilán
Club de Tenis El Bosque A 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 900.00, 90.00 900.00+90.00
129º
Carlos Gonzalez
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
130º
Saúl Álvarez Costa
Samaruc Esport 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
131º
Javier Gabaldon
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
132º
Jona Romero Guillen
Pádel portacoeli 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
133º
Jorge Soler Bosch
Pádel portacoeli 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
134º
Carlos Garcés
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
135º
Carlos García Gabarda
Edeta Padel A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
136º
Ricardo Pardo
BonPadel Club 3B 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
137º
Daniel Salmerón Lopez
Academia MS A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
138º
Fran Grau
CT Valldigna 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
139º
Juan Diego Quilez Diaz
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
140º
Víctor Casañ
Samaruc Esport 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
141º
Juan Beas Pérez De Tudela Andreu
Academia MS B 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
142º
Carlos Andres Piquer
Vid Padel B 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
143º
Jacinto Vicente Escrivá
PADEL TORRENT 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
144º
Nicolas Darsie
Bergamonte A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
145º
Javier Martínez Argente
Padel Esport Manises 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
146º
Rafa Carbonell Morell
Iale Sport Center 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
147º
Jordi Iborra Sánchez
Pádel indoor Ontinyent 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
148º
Julian Goldsack
Bergamonte A 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
149º
Miguel Pérez Montesinos
Iale Sport Center 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
150º
Mario Folgado
Padel Paiporta (Groc) 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00