Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
151º
Pepe Alfonso María Gonzalez
Escuela pádel Turís 2380 4 4 0 4 4 0 595.00, 595.00, 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00+595.00+595.00
152º
Josep Ruiz Pineda
Edeta Padel C 2380 4 3 1 4 3 1 765.00, 0.00, 850.00, 765.00 765.00+0.00+850.00+765.00
153º
David Martínez Hernández
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2380 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 850.00 765.00+765.00+850.00
154º
Adrian López Belda
JA Genius Team 2380 3 3 0 3 2 1 765.00, 850.00, 765.00 765.00+850.00+765.00
155º
Pau Palmero Badia
PVHN Albalat Rojo 2380 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 850.00 765.00+765.00+850.00
156º
Carlos Manuel Valdes Finlay
Padel Paiporta B 2380 3 3 0 3 1 2 765.00, 850.00, 765.00 765.00+850.00+765.00
157º
Francisco Ramirez Riera
Edeta Padel C 2380 3 3 0 3 2 1 765.00, 680.00, 935.00 765.00+680.00+935.00
158º
Tomas Pardo
XTD Rojo 2380 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 680.00, 935.00 765.00+680.00+935.00
159º
Pablo Gil Perez
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2375 5 3 2 5 4 1 665.00, 95.00, 760.00, 0.00, 855.00 665.00+95.00+760.00+0.00+855.00
160º
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2375 4 3 1 4 4 0 665.00, 855.00, 760.00, 95.00 665.00+855.00+760.00+95.00
161º
Kevin Angosto
Iale Sport Center 2375 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 855.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00+855.00
162º
Alex Palacian
Padel Paiporta (Groc) 2340 5 3 2 5 4 1 990.00, 630.00, 0.00, 630.00, 90.00 990.00+630.00+0.00+630.00+90.00
163º
Sergio Gómez Talaya
LAGOS TEAM 2340 4 3 1 4 3 1 630.00, 0.00, 900.00, 810.00 630.00+0.00+900.00+810.00
164º
Hector Herrero Garcia
Vid Padel B 2340 4 3 1 4 4 0 810.00, 90.00, 810.00, 630.00 810.00+90.00+810.00+630.00
165º
Lucas Groen
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2340 4 3 1 4 2 2 720.00, 810.00, 0.00, 810.00 720.00+810.00+0.00+810.00
166º
Víctor Díaz He Haro
Academia MS A 2340 4 3 1 4 4 0 90.00, 720.00, 540.00, 990.00 90.00+720.00+540.00+990.00
167º
Daniel Escoms Donate
Padelgym club carlet 2340 3 3 0 3 3 0 990.00, 630.00, 720.00 990.00+630.00+720.00
168º
Rafa Miguel Palmer
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2300 5 3 2 5 3 2 800.00, 0.00, 100.00, 700.00, 700.00 800.00+0.00+100.00+700.00+700.00
169º
Carlos Capella Monleon
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2295 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 850.00, 85.00, 595.00 765.00+850.00+85.00+595.00
170º
Vicent Blai Benlloch Villagrasa
PADELANTE 2295 4 3 1 4 2 2 680.00, 0.00, 765.00, 850.00 680.00+0.00+765.00+850.00
171º
Roberto Tomas Alonso
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2295 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00+765.00
172º
Pablo Olivares Gómez
LAGOS TEAM 2295 3 3 0 3 2 1 765.00, 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00+765.00
173º
Miguel A Novoa R
Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2280 3 3 0 3 3 0 760.00, 760.00, 760.00 760.00+760.00+760.00
174º
Minghui Chen
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 2280 3 3 0 3 3 0 570.00, 855.00, 855.00 570.00+855.00+855.00
175º
Jose Santos
Padel Paiporta (Groc), Padel Paiporta (Blau) 2250 7 3 4 7 4 3 0.00, 0.00, 450.00, 90.00, 90.00, 630.00, 990.00 0.00+0.00+450.00+90.00+90.00+630.00+990.00
176º
Daniel Marín Mesa
Iale Sport Center 2250 4 3 1 4 3 1 630.00, 0.00, 630.00, 990.00 630.00+0.00+630.00+990.00
177º
Alvaro Clemares
Padel Sedavi - Orven Sj 2250 3 3 0 3 0 3 720.00, 900.00, 630.00 720.00+900.00+630.00
178º
Francisco Bellver Gil
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2250 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 810.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00+810.00
179º
Alvaro Valles Higueras
XTD 2240 4 3 1 4 3 1 880.00, 0.00, 640.00, 720.00 880.00+0.00+640.00+720.00
180º
Fco Castells Tarazona
Bergamonte B 2240 4 3 1 4 1 3 640.00, 800.00, 800.00, 0.00 640.00+800.00+800.00+0.00
181º
Alfredo Sanz López
Bergamonte B 2240 3 3 0 3 1 2 640.00, 800.00, 800.00 640.00+800.00+800.00
182º
Joan Arenas Leiva
Valencia Padel Center 5A 2240 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 720.00, 880.00 640.00+720.00+880.00
183º
Daniel Mulero Salvador
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2240 3 3 0 3 3 0 880.00, 640.00, 720.00 880.00+640.00+720.00
184º
Sergio Martos Roman
PVHN Albalat Rojo 2210 4 3 1 4 4 0 85.00, 765.00, 595.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00+595.00+765.00
185º
Luis Hernán González Ortega
VR PÁDEL A 2210 4 3 1 4 2 2 425.00, 935.00, 850.00, 0.00 425.00+935.00+850.00+0.00
186º
Santiago Sanchez Garcia
LAGOS TEAM 2210 3 3 0 3 1 2 510.00, 935.00, 765.00 510.00+935.00+765.00
187º
Javier Risueño Martí
XTD Verde 2210 3 3 0 3 2 1 765.00, 680.00, 765.00 765.00+680.00+765.00
188º
Miguel Herrero Alcaniz
Padel A3 2200 3 2 1 3 2 1 1100.00, 1100.00, 0.00 1100.00+1100.00+0.00
189º
Jose Pacheco
Passing Padel 2185 4 3 1 4 2 2 665.00, 0.00, 855.00, 665.00 665.00+0.00+855.00+665.00
190º
Rubén Navarro Maiques
BonPadel Club 2B, BonPadel Club 2C 2185 4 3 1 4 3 1 570.00, 665.00, 0.00, 950.00 570.00+665.00+0.00+950.00
191º
Neme Mohanna Mora
PADEL HORTA NORD 2185 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 855.00, 665.00 665.00+855.00+665.00
192º
Pedro Hernández Herranz
Vid Pádel A 2185 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 665.00, 855.00 665.00+665.00+855.00
193º
Xoan Fernandez Acevedo
PADEL-ALBORAIA INDOOR cat 2 2185 3 3 0 3 3 0 570.00, 950.00, 665.00 570.00+950.00+665.00
194º
Ruben Dario Garcia Albarracin
Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2185 3 2 1 3 3 0 1045.00, 95.00, 1045.00 1045.00+95.00+1045.00
195º
Javier Duato Badia
Padelgym club carlet 2160 4 3 1 4 3 1 810.00, 0.00, 720.00, 630.00 810.00+0.00+720.00+630.00
196º
Victor Fernández Hermosilla
Padel Esport Manises 2160 4 3 1 4 1 3 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00+720.00+720.00
197º
José Luis Alcántara Viadas
Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 2160 3 3 0 3 2 1 810.00, 810.00, 540.00 810.00+810.00+540.00
198º
Juan Jose Huesa Martinez
Padel Esport Manises 2160 3 3 0 3 1 2 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 720.00+720.00+720.00
199º
Juan Sancho-Tello Ripoll
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 85.00, 765.00, 680.00, 595.00 85.00+765.00+680.00+595.00
200º
Franco Rodrigo Bonandi
Alhambra Padel Albal 2125 3 3 0 3 0 3 510.00, 850.00, 765.00 510.00+850.00+765.00