Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
201º
Juan David Masero Jiménez
La Dársena 2480 4 3 1 4 4 0 880.00, 720.00, 800.00, 80.00 880.00+720.00+800.00+80.00
202º
Jesus Marciano Medina De La Torre
Espacio-Padel 2480 3 3 0 3 3 0 800.00, 800.00, 880.00 800.00+800.00+880.00
203º
Carlos Candela
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2480 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 880.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00+880.00
204º
Jorge Marín
Iale Sport Center 2480 3 3 0 3 2 1 800.00, 800.00, 880.00 800.00+800.00+880.00
205º
Ivan Bujalance Contti
BonPadel Club 2C 2470 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 0.00, 855.00, 855.00, 760.00 0.00+0.00+855.00+855.00+760.00
206º
Andy Cruz
BonPadel Club 2C 2470 5 3 2 5 4 1 570.00, 760.00, 950.00, 95.00, 95.00 570.00+760.00+950.00+95.00+95.00
207º
Raúl García Serrano
BonPadel Club 2C 2470 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 855.00, 0.00, 760.00, 855.00 0.00+855.00+0.00+760.00+855.00
208º
José María Pérez-Accino Culla
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2470 3 3 0 3 3 0 1045.00, 665.00, 760.00 1045.00+665.00+760.00
209º
Oscar Lopez Alemany
AAPADEL TEAM 2465 6 3 3 6 1 5 850.00, 0.00, 0.00, 765.00, 850.00, 0.00 850.00+0.00+0.00+765.00+850.00+0.00
210º
David Gutiérrez Crespo
Edeta Padel C 2465 4 3 1 4 3 1 85.00, 765.00, 680.00, 935.00 85.00+765.00+680.00+935.00
211º
Pedro Lopez Manzanares
PVHN Albalat Rojo 2465 4 3 1 4 3 1 765.00, 935.00, 765.00, 0.00 765.00+935.00+765.00+0.00
212º
Luis Zapata
XTD Rojo 2465 4 3 0 4 4 0 765.00, 680.00, 85.00, 935.00 765.00+680.00+85.00+935.00
213º
David Navarro Sanchez
Vid Padel C 2465 4 3 1 4 3 1 595.00, 935.00, 935.00, 0.00 595.00+935.00+935.00+0.00
214º
Alejandro Mora Otero
XTD Rojo 2465 4 3 1 4 4 0 935.00, 85.00, 595.00, 850.00 935.00+85.00+595.00+850.00
215º
Antonio Sierra Barea
XTD Rojo 2465 4 3 0 4 4 0 680.00, 935.00, 85.00, 765.00 680.00+935.00+85.00+765.00
216º
Felipe Mora Ferrandis
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 2465 3 3 0 3 2 1 680.00, 935.00, 850.00 680.00+935.00+850.00
217º
Ivan Perez Espinar
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 935.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00+935.00
218º
Juanjo Belenguer Bermejo
JA Padel Academy 2430 6 3 3 6 2 4 0.00, 810.00, 810.00, 0.00, 0.00, 810.00 0.00+810.00+810.00+0.00+0.00+810.00
219º
Migue Sanchez Minguet
Sc Pádel Pedralba 2430 6 3 3 6 4 2 90.00, 0.00, 720.00, 0.00, 810.00, 810.00 90.00+0.00+720.00+0.00+810.00+810.00
220º
Carlos Garcés
ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2430 5 3 2 5 3 2 990.00, 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00+720.00+720.00+0.00
221º
Pablo Peris Gadea
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 2430 4 4 0 4 4 0 630.00, 630.00, 630.00, 540.00 630.00+630.00+630.00+540.00
222º
Antonio Murcia Lopez
Vid Padel B 2430 4 3 1 4 3 1 810.00, 630.00, 990.00, 0.00 810.00+630.00+990.00+0.00
223º
Pedro Uribe Chavert
Verge del Carmen Beteró 2430 4 3 1 4 2 2 810.00, 0.00, 810.00, 810.00 810.00+0.00+810.00+810.00
224º
Alberto Cebrian
Padel Paiporta (Blau), Padel Paiporta (Groc) 2430 4 3 1 4 3 1 810.00, 630.00, 0.00, 990.00 810.00+630.00+0.00+990.00
225º
Santiago Clares Izquierdo
Vid Padel B 2430 4 3 1 4 3 1 810.00, 810.00, 810.00, 0.00 810.00+810.00+810.00+0.00
226º
Marcos Isidro Aragó
Padel Esport Manises 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 810.00, 990.00 630.00+810.00+990.00
227º
David Escribano Blanquer
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Naranja 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 810.00, 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00+810.00
228º
Miguel Feltrer Gomez
Edeta Padel A 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 810.00, 990.00 630.00+810.00+990.00
229º
Cristian Mendez
Edeta Padel A 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 810.00, 630.00, 990.00 810.00+630.00+990.00
230º
Pablo Ortiz Soriano
Samaruc Esport 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 720.00, 990.00 720.00+720.00+990.00
231º
Javi Pitarch Ibañez
Espacio-Padel 2430 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 990.00, 810.00 630.00+990.00+810.00
232º
Daniel Antón Gómez
Valencia Padel Center 5A 2400 4 4 0 4 2 2 480.00, 560.00, 720.00, 640.00 480.00+560.00+720.00+640.00
233º
Miguel Gomez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2400 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 880.00, 880.00 640.00+880.00+880.00
234º
Aurelio Roqueta
Espacio-Padel 2400 3 3 0 3 2 1 880.00, 640.00, 880.00 880.00+640.00+880.00
235º
Pepe Alfonso María Gonzalez
Escuela pádel Turís 2380 5 4 1 5 4 1 595.00, 595.00, 595.00, 595.00, 0.00 595.00+595.00+595.00+595.00+0.00
236º
Fernando Llopis Peña
La Dársena 2380 5 3 2 5 2 3 510.00, 935.00, 935.00, 0.00, 0.00 510.00+935.00+935.00+0.00+0.00
237º
Marcos Fernández Utrera
VR PÁDEL A 2380 4 4 0 4 3 1 595.00, 680.00, 510.00, 595.00 595.00+680.00+510.00+595.00
238º
Enrique Tamarit Maset
JA Genius Team 2380 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 85.00, 765.00, 765.00 765.00+85.00+765.00+765.00
239º
Adrian López Belda
JA Genius Team 2380 3 3 0 3 2 1 765.00, 850.00, 765.00 765.00+850.00+765.00
240º
Pau Palmero Badia
PVHN Albalat Rojo 2380 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 850.00 765.00+765.00+850.00
241º
Carlos Manuel Valdes Finlay
Padel Paiporta B 2380 3 3 0 3 1 2 765.00, 850.00, 765.00 765.00+850.00+765.00
242º
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2375 4 3 1 4 4 0 665.00, 855.00, 760.00, 95.00 665.00+855.00+760.00+95.00
243º
Ricardo Martínez Talamante
R&L pádel 2375 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 570.00, 760.00, 1045.00 0.00+570.00+760.00+1045.00
244º
Antonio Carcel Torrecillas
Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2375 3 3 0 3 3 0 855.00, 855.00, 665.00 855.00+855.00+665.00
245º
Kevin Angosto
Iale Sport Center 2375 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 855.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00+855.00
246º
Lucas Groen
Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2340 5 3 2 5 2 3 720.00, 810.00, 0.00, 810.00, 0.00 720.00+810.00+0.00+810.00+0.00
247º
Andrés Raga Del Campo
Espacio-Padel 2340 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 630.00, 810.00, 900.00 0.00+630.00+810.00+900.00
248º
Carlos Andres Piquer
Vid Padel B 2340 3 3 0 3 2 1 990.00, 810.00, 540.00 990.00+810.00+540.00
249º
Daniel Escoms Donate
Padelgym club carlet 2340 3 3 0 3 3 0 990.00, 630.00, 720.00 990.00+630.00+720.00
250º
Miguel Herrero Alcaniz
Padel A3 2300 4 2 2 4 3 1 1100.00, 1100.00, 0.00, 100.00 1100.00+1100.00+0.00+100.00