Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
351º
David Besteiro Segura
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 800 2 1 1 2 0 2 800.00, 0.00 800.00+0.00
352º
Victor Richart Tarín
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 800 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 800.00 0.00+800.00
353º
Daniel Sanjuan
Padel A3 800 2 1 1 2 2 0 700.00, 100.00 700.00+100.00
354º
Marc Casanova
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 800 1 1 0 1 0 1 800.00 800.00
355º
Kevin Coso
Pj Team Family Valencia A 800 1 1 0 1 0 1 800.00 800.00
356º
Guillaume Durand
Iale Sport Center 800 1 1 0 1 1 0 800.00 800.00
357º
Jesus Marciano Medina De La Torre
Espacio-Padel 800 1 1 0 1 1 0 800.00 800.00
358º
Jorge Marín
Iale Sport Center 800 1 1 0 1 1 0 800.00 800.00
359º
Victor Diaz Manrique
La Dársena 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
360º
Adolfo Valero Garcia
JA Genius Team 765 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 680.00 85.00+680.00
361º
Enrique Cerezo Cebrian
XTD Verde 765 2 1 1 2 0 2 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
362º
Saúl Esparza Almerich
La Dársena 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
363º
Vicente Rodríguez Peral
VR PÁDEL A 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
364º
Sergio Alcañiz Remohí
Escuela pádel Turís 765 2 1 1 2 2 0 680.00, 85.00 680.00+85.00
365º
Jose Bernal Ortega
VR PÁDEL A 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
366º
Juan Cots
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
367º
Alejandro Cerezo Marti
XTD Verde 765 2 1 1 2 0 2 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
368º
Víctor Roig Pitarch
M10 Padel 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
369º
Carlos Gustavo Tascon González
CVN 4ta masculino 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
370º
Carlos Del Tovar
NEW TEAM VERDE 765 2 1 1 2 2 0 680.00, 85.00 680.00+85.00
371º
Roberto Tomas Alonso
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
372º
Pablo Olivares Gómez
LAGOS TEAM 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
373º
Jorge Peris Olmos
LAGOS TEAM 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
374º
Nicolás Eduardo Angel Carreño
CVN 4ta masculino 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
375º
Luis Zapata
XTD Rojo 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
376º
Rodrigo Moralejo Bejarano
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
377º
Angel Gonzalez García
La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
378º
Vicent Vidrier Collado
Escuela pádel Turís 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
379º
David Martínez Hernández
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
380º
Adrian López Belda
JA Genius Team 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
381º
Enrique Tamarit Maset
JA Genius Team 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
382º
Pau Palmero Badia
PVHN Albalat Rojo 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
383º
Ricardo Llovera Huerta
Edeta Padel B 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
384º
Antonio Lara Pérez
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
385º
Adrián Sahuquillo Andrades
Edeta Padel B 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
386º
Carlos Manuel Valdes Finlay
Padel Paiporta B 765 1 1 0 1 0 1 765.00 765.00
387º
Israel Guillem Guerrero
Padel Paiporta A 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
388º
Felix Artola Oltra
San Patricio 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
389º
Roman Perez Navalon
San Patricio 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
390º
Daniel Guillot Chacón
La Terraza Club de Padel 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
391º
Francisco Ramirez Riera
Edeta Padel C 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
392º
Iñaki Alda Calvo
PVHN Albalat Rojo 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
393º
Pedro Lopez Manzanares
PVHN Albalat Rojo 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
394º
Alejandro Garces Luengo
M10 Padel 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
395º
Luis Safon
La Terraza Club de Padel 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
396º
Miquel Romero
GPADEL MAS CAMARENA 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
397º
Miguel Rodenas
Espacio-Padel 760 2 1 1 2 1 1 760.00, 0.00 760.00+0.00
398º
Juan Antonio Ventura Marco
LAGOS TEAM A 760 1 1 0 1 0 1 760.00 760.00
399º
Alejandro Lucero Ruiz
BonPadel Club 2C 760 1 1 0 1 1 0 760.00 760.00
400º
Roberto Navarro
Espacio-Padel 760 1 1 0 1 1 0 760.00 760.00