Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
401º
Daniel Gomez Gomez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 595.00 935.00+595.00
402º
Ricardo Llovera Huerta
Edeta Padel B 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
403º
Pablo Gallart Polo
Pádel portacoeli 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
404º
Victor Alonso Alama
Edeta Padel B 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
405º
David Navarro Sanchez
Vid Padel C 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
406º
Ángel Garcia
BonPadel Club 2A 1520 5 2 3 5 3 2 95.00, 570.00, 760.00, 95.00, 0.00 95.00+570.00+760.00+95.00+0.00
407º
Alberto Pérez Martínez
Pádel Ragoma 1520 4 2 2 4 2 2 880.00, 0.00, 0.00, 640.00 880.00+0.00+0.00+640.00
408º
Andy Cruz Garcia
BonPadel Club 2C 1520 4 2 2 4 3 1 570.00, 760.00, 95.00, 95.00 570.00+760.00+95.00+95.00
409º
Vicente García Gomes
Desafío pádel 1520 3 2 1 3 0 3 570.00, 0.00, 950.00 570.00+0.00+950.00
410º
Christian Martínez Palacios
BonPadel Club 2A 1520 3 2 1 3 3 0 855.00, 570.00, 95.00 855.00+570.00+95.00
411º
Enrique Fliquete Varea
Pádel Ragoma 1520 3 2 1 3 2 1 880.00, 0.00, 640.00 880.00+0.00+640.00
412º
Arnau Medina
LAGOS TEAM A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 665.00 855.00+665.00
413º
Virgilio Javier Cañas García
Vid Pádel A 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
414º
Ruben Bravo Garcia
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 880.00 640.00+880.00
415º
Aurelio Roqueta
Espacio-Padel 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 880.00, 640.00 880.00+640.00
416º
David Palau Zaragoza
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1500 5 2 3 5 2 3 0.00, 600.00, 0.00, 0.00, 900.00 0.00+600.00+0.00+0.00+900.00
417º
Alejandro Chacón Berenguer
JA Improving Team 1500 4 2 2 4 2 2 800.00, 700.00, 0.00, 0.00 800.00+700.00+0.00+0.00
418º
Juanma Reolid Jiménez
Pj Team Family Valencia A 1500 3 2 1 3 1 2 600.00, 0.00, 900.00 600.00+0.00+900.00
419º
Pau Sevilla Rubio
NEW TEAM AZUL, New Padel Aldaya 1485 5 2 3 5 3 2 630.00, 665.00, 95.00, 0.00, 95.00 630.00+665.00+95.00+0.00+95.00
420º
Alejandro Romero Tortajada
M10 Padel 1445 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 680.00, 85.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00+85.00+680.00
421º
Víctor Roig Pitarch
M10 Padel 1445 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 680.00, 765.00, 0.00 0.00+680.00+765.00+0.00
422º
Alejandro Ortiz Velert
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 1445 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 510.00, 935.00 0.00+510.00+935.00
423º
Marcos Giner Huet
San Patricio 1445 3 2 1 3 3 0 765.00, 595.00, 85.00 765.00+595.00+85.00
424º
Pablo Moreno Ross
Edeta Padel B 1445 3 2 1 3 3 0 595.00, 85.00, 765.00 595.00+85.00+765.00
425º
Pablo Catala Fort
BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 1445 3 2 1 3 1 2 510.00, 935.00, 0.00 510.00+935.00+0.00
426º
Sergio Sanz De Galdeano Martínez
XTD Verde 1445 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 680.00, 765.00 0.00+680.00+765.00
427º
Jorge Tordera
Valencia padel Center 4A 1445 3 2 1 3 2 1 680.00, 765.00, 0.00 680.00+765.00+0.00
428º
Lluís Crespo Vallés
Escuela pádel Turís 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 680.00 765.00+680.00
429º
Jaume Navarro Company
Padel Paiporta B 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
430º
Joan Matoses Colomé
Pj Team Family Valencia B 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
431º
Jose Castillejo
Padel Paiporta (Blau), Padel Paiporta (Groc) 1440 5 2 3 5 3 2 0.00, 90.00, 90.00, 540.00, 720.00 0.00+90.00+90.00+540.00+720.00
432º
Juanjo Esteve
SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 1440 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 630.00, 810.00 0.00+0.00+630.00+810.00
433º
Francisco José Gómez Torondel
Padel Interclub Meliana 1440 4 2 2 4 1 3 450.00, 990.00, 0.00, 0.00 450.00+990.00+0.00+0.00
434º
Jose Miguel Salas Dominguez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal Naranja 1440 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 540.00, 90.00, 810.00 0.00+540.00+90.00+810.00
435º
Vicente Martínez Suria
Academia MS B 1440 4 2 2 4 2 2 90.00, 720.00, 0.00, 630.00 90.00+720.00+0.00+630.00
436º
Alex Lopez
BonPadel Club 3A 1440 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 630.00, 720.00, 90.00 0.00+630.00+720.00+90.00
437º
Antonio Rubio Borrego
Pádel portacoeli 1440 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 810.00, 630.00 0.00+0.00+810.00+630.00
438º
Eduardo Egeda Torres
New Origen Padel M3 1440 4 2 2 4 2 2 630.00, 0.00, 810.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00+810.00+0.00
439º
Alexandre Celda Montalt
PVHN Albalat 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 540.00, 900.00, 0.00 540.00+900.00+0.00
440º
Alberto Lozano Blasco
Padel Esport Manises 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 630.00, 0.00, 810.00 630.00+0.00+810.00
441º
José Pérez Martínez
LAGOS TEAM 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 630.00, 810.00, 0.00 630.00+810.00+0.00
442º
Arnaldo Contreras Molina
Padel Paiporta (Groc) 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 810.00, 630.00 0.00+810.00+630.00
443º
Andrés Raga Del Campo
Espacio-Padel 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 630.00, 810.00 0.00+630.00+810.00
444º
Mario Vicent Castro
LAGOS TEAM 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 0.00, 720.00 720.00+0.00+720.00
445º
Angel Joaquín
Club de Tenis El Bosque A 1440 3 2 1 3 1 2 540.00, 900.00, 0.00 540.00+900.00+0.00
446º
Marcos Isidro Aragó
Padel Esport Manises 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
447º
Jesus Lopez Paños
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 880.00 560.00+880.00
448º
Jose Angel Álvarez Diago
Sc Pádel Pedralba 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
449º
Juanma Romero Peris
Club Padelx3 Benaguacil 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00
450º
Miguel Feltrer Gomez
Edeta Padel A 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00