Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
451º
Antonio Caballero Burguillos
Antonio Caballero Burguillos
Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
452º
Angel Soler Descals
Angel Soler Descals
Padel La Nau Agullent. 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
453º
Juan Ignacio Saá Nicolás
Juan Ignacio Saá Nicolás
Urban padel MTX 2 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
454º
Maria Ciccarelli
Maria Ciccarelli
Padel Premium 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
455º
Luis Velez
Luis Velez
Valentin Cavenaghi A 805 2 1 1 2 2 0 720.00, 85.00 720.00+85.00
456º
Vicente Ruiz Rico
Vicente Ruiz Rico
Energy Padel 800 4 1 3 4 2 2 0.00, 80.00, 720.00, 0.00 0.00+80.00+720.00+0.00
457º
Antonio Victorio Garcia
Antonio Victorio Garcia
PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 800 4 1 3 4 1 3 800.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 800.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
458º
Derek Thornell
Derek Thornell
LP PADEL CLUB 800 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 720.00, 80.00 0.00+720.00+80.00
459º
Israel Calvo Zaragoza
Israel Calvo Zaragoza
Padel Indoor Alicante 6 800 2 1 1 2 2 0 720.00, 80.00 720.00+80.00
460º
Xavi Abad Berenguer
Xavi Abad Berenguer
Padelcoca 800 2 1 1 2 2 0 720.00, 80.00 720.00+80.00
461º
Samuel Valero
Samuel Valero
PADELALEX 800 1 1 0 1 1 0 800.00 800.00
462º
Antonio Ruiz Abenza
Antonio Ruiz Abenza
PADELALEX 800 1 1 0 1 1 0 800.00 800.00
463º
Jorge Rico Berbegal
Jorge Rico Berbegal
Club de Padel Ibense 765 5 1 4 5 2 3 85.00, 0.00, 0.00, 680.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+0.00+680.00+0.00
464º
Pablo Rico Berbegal
Pablo Rico Berbegal
Club de Padel Ibense 765 4 1 3 4 2 2 85.00, 0.00, 0.00, 680.00 85.00+0.00+0.00+680.00
465º
Francisco José Fortuna Albero
Francisco José Fortuna Albero
Padel Matola 765 4 1 3 4 1 3 765.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
466º
Dani Lledó
Dani Lledó
PADEL RED 40 15 765 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 765.00, 0.00 0.00+765.00+0.00
467º
Antonio Martínez Martínez
Antonio Martínez Martínez
Padel La Nau Agullent 765 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 85.00, 680.00 0.00+85.00+680.00
468º
Javier Valero
Javier Valero
Padel Matola 765 3 1 2 3 1 2 765.00, 0.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00+0.00
469º
Manuel Martinez Marquez
Manuel Martinez Marquez
Area Padel 765 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 765.00 0.00+0.00+765.00
470º
Pablo Vera Moreno
Pablo Vera Moreno
Fondonet Padel Verd, Fondonet Padel Narj 765 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 680.00, 85.00 0.00+680.00+85.00
471º
Juan Carlos Sánchez Candel
Juan Carlos Sánchez Candel
Club de Padel Granja La Torre 765 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 680.00, 85.00 0.00+680.00+85.00
472º
Jose Esteban Gutierrez Soto
Jose Esteban Gutierrez Soto
Padel La Nau Agullent 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
473º
Fernando Calvo Vidal
Fernando Calvo Vidal
Ecomm Pu00e1del Club 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
474º
Mario Reyes Capella
Mario Reyes Capella
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
475º
Ulises Ripoll Gomez
Ulises Ripoll Gomez
Club de Padel Ibense 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
476º
Daniel Jenaro Fernández Juan
Daniel Jenaro Fernández Juan
Ecomm Pu00e1del Club 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 85.00, 680.00 85.00+680.00
477º
Xavi Garcia Hernandez
Xavi Garcia Hernandez
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
478º
Juan Carlos Gomez Mateo
Juan Carlos Gomez Mateo
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 680.00, 85.00 680.00+85.00
479º
David Egea Martinez
David Egea Martinez
Fondonet Padel Am 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
480º
Vicente Torres Poveda
Vicente Torres Poveda
Quality Padel Naranja 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
481º
Jesus Marco Marcos
Jesus Marco Marcos
HAYLIO Padel Beer Club 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 765.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00
482º
Esteban Jorge álvarez
Esteban Jorge álvarez
Patagonia Padel 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
483º
Juan José Quesada Jiménez
Juan José Quesada Jiménez
Quality Padel Verd 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
484º
David Vidal Guirao
David Vidal Guirao
SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB B 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
485º
Andrés Pic Rocamora
Andrés Pic Rocamora
Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
486º
Ruben Marhuenda Soro
Ruben Marhuenda Soro
AN Padel 4u00aa HELADOS ALACANT 765 1 1 0 1 0 1 765.00 765.00
487º
Tobias Kling
Tobias Kling
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
488º
Javier Campos Corral
Javier Campos Corral
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
489º
Alvaro Perez
Alvaro Perez
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
490º
Jose Antonio Limiñana Vicente
Jose Antonio Limiñana Vicente
Club de Padel Ibense 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
491º
Jairo González Garrido
Jairo González Garrido
Area Padel 765 1 1 0 1 0 1 765.00 765.00
492º
John Fougerolle
John Fougerolle
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
493º
Toni Cholbi Portero
Toni Cholbi Portero
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
494º
Tomas Sabuco Coves
Tomas Sabuco Coves
PROBEER IPADEL 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
495º
Marco Cuevas Perez
Marco Cuevas Perez
Padel La Nau Agullent 760 3 1 2 3 0 3 760.00, 0.00, 0.00 760.00+0.00+0.00
496º
Javier Gea Vicente
Javier Gea Vicente
XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 760 2 1 1 2 2 0 665.00, 95.00 665.00+95.00
497º
Javier Serer Gutierrez
Javier Serer Gutierrez
Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 760 2 1 1 2 2 0 665.00, 95.00 665.00+95.00
498º
Josemi Maldonado Jimenez
Josemi Maldonado Jimenez
Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 760 2 1 1 2 2 0 665.00, 95.00 665.00+95.00
499º
Santos Sanchez Patiño
Santos Sanchez Patiño
Sirocco Club de Padel 760 2 1 1 2 2 0 95.00, 665.00 95.00+665.00
500º
Paco Gisbert Reig
Paco Gisbert Reig
Padel La Nau Agullent 760 2 1 1 2 0 2 760.00, 0.00 760.00+0.00