Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
501º
Jose Esteve Castaño
Rincón de Santi 1020 3 1 2 3 3 0 850.00, 85.00, 85.00 850.00+85.00+85.00
502º
David Steenkist
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 1020 3 1 2 3 2 1 85.00, 0.00, 935.00 85.00+0.00+935.00
503º
José Juan Ruiz Polo
Rincón de Santi 1020 2 2 0 2 1 1 425.00, 595.00 425.00+595.00
504º
Guillermo Dasí Almendral
Indoor Ondara B 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 935.00 85.00+935.00
505º
Juan Espinos Lopez
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 1000 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 1000.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+1000.00
506º
Jose Luis Velasco Vizner
Sirocco Club de Padel 1000 2 1 1 2 2 0 100.00, 900.00 100.00+900.00
507º
Jose Antonio Sierras Davó
Crevipadel 990 3 1 2 3 3 0 810.00, 90.00, 90.00 810.00+90.00+90.00
508º
Juan López Cobelo
TOPOS INDOOR 990 2 1 1 2 2 0 900.00, 90.00 900.00+90.00
509º
Juan Manuel Pérez Martín
Club Deportivo Lope de Vega 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 990.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00
510º
Angel Alberola Botella
PADEL ALJAU 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
511º
Valentino Garbagnoli Bravo
AN pádel Rojo 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
512º
Toni Gómez Castro
Kaizen 960 3 2 1 3 1 2 400.00, 0.00, 560.00 400.00+0.00+560.00
513º
Ivan Michilot Vara
AP CLIMATIZACION PROTOUR 950 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 950.00 0.00+0.00+950.00
514º
Pablo Sanchez Muñoz
Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 950 2 1 1 2 0 2 950.00, 0.00 950.00+0.00
515º
Diego Hernandez Varela
AN pádel -Casallas 950 2 1 1 2 2 0 855.00, 95.00 855.00+95.00
516º
Jose Cayuelas Andreu
PADEL MATOLA 2A 950 2 1 1 2 1 1 950.00, 0.00 950.00+0.00
517º
David Albert López
Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 950 1 1 0 1 0 1 950.00 950.00
518º
Pablo Morales
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 3 1 2 3 1 2 935.00, 0.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00+0.00
519º
Iván Martínez Hernández
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 3 1 2 3 1 2 935.00, 0.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00+0.00
520º
Victor Alcolea Perez
PADEL ALJAU 935 3 1 2 3 2 1 850.00, 85.00, 0.00 850.00+85.00+0.00
521º
Carlos Selva Perello
Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 935.00 0.00+935.00
522º
Manuel Serrano Abad
Fondonet A 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 850.00, 85.00 850.00+85.00
523º
Marco Antonio Vallestero Rodriguez
Rincón de Santi 935 2 1 1 2 2 0 850.00, 85.00 850.00+85.00
524º
Jorge Nicora
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 935.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00
525º
Abraham Chinchilla Roman
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 935.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00
526º
Pablo Soriano Lloret
PADEL ROAD 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 935.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00
527º
David Meseguer Samper
Padel Selected 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 935.00 0.00+935.00
528º
José Ángel Moreno Durán
Indoor Ondara B 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 935.00 0.00+935.00
529º
(4Ta) Juanjo Garcia Mira
PADEL ALJAU 935 2 1 1 2 2 0 850.00, 85.00 850.00+85.00
530º
Román Martínez López
Bi_Padel 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
531º
Carlos Lillo
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
532º
Unai Reig Barriel
SANVI PADEL 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
533º
Pedro Rocamora
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
534º
Tobias Kling
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
535º
Rafael Ros Gomez
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
536º
Anders Nilsson
Sirocco Padel B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
537º
Matthias Dedieu
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
538º
Jonathan Rodriguez
PadelPoint 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
539º
Daniel Hernández Oviedo
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
540º
Raul Mallols Fernandez
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
541º
(4Ta) Borja Cabrera Javaloyes
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
542º
Juan Mateo Guillen Fernández
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
543º
Francisco Montero Garcia
Bi_padel 900 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 900.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+900.00+0.00
544º
Sebastián Pérez Vitola
PUMAS 900 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 900.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+900.00+0.00+0.00
545º
Lucio Navarro
TOPOS INDOOR 900 3 1 2 3 2 1 810.00, 90.00, 0.00 810.00+90.00+0.00
546º
Álvaro Moreno Alberola
Kaizen 900 3 1 2 3 1 2 900.00, 0.00, 0.00 900.00+0.00+0.00
547º
Miguel Ángel Cortes Pastor
Kaizen 900 3 1 2 3 1 2 900.00, 0.00, 0.00 900.00+0.00+0.00
548º
Jaime Marín Ortega
academia de padel mutxamel cf 3ª 900 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 90.00, 810.00 0.00+90.00+810.00
549º
David Soto Cano
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3 900 2 1 1 2 1 1 900.00, 0.00 900.00+0.00
550º
Jorge Espi Gisbert
Alqueria Club Padel A 900 2 1 1 2 2 0 90.00, 810.00 90.00+810.00