Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
551º
Johan Haitsma
Cumbre Chicos 1200 3 2 1 3 3 0 560.00, 80.00, 560.00 560.00+80.00+560.00
552º
Magnus Sjösten
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 1200 2 2 0 2 1 1 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
553º
Adrián Fernández Marín
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 1200 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 560.00 640.00+560.00
554º
José Manuel Arenas Ortega
Espasana 1190 6 2 4 6 0 6 595.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+595.00+0.00
555º
Pedro Garcia Tomas
Espasana 1190 6 2 4 6 0 6 595.00, 0.00, 595.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00+595.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
556º
Pablo Alba Cerdan
PADEL ALJAU 1190 4 2 2 4 3 1 595.00, 85.00, 0.00, 510.00 595.00+85.00+0.00+510.00
557º
Sergio Saura Torá
ISN ALMORADÍ 1190 4 2 2 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 595.00, 595.00 0.00+0.00+595.00+595.00
558º
David Espinosa Canals
PADEL MATOLA 4A 1190 4 2 2 4 2 2 595.00, 595.00, 0.00, 0.00 595.00+595.00+0.00+0.00
559º
Manuel Pujalte Pastor
PADELCOCA SPARTAN 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 510.00, 680.00, 0.00 510.00+680.00+0.00
560º
Miguel Garcia Ortiz
Alone guardamar 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 595.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00+595.00
561º
Javier Peña Irles
PADEL MATOLA 4A 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 595.00, 0.00 595.00+595.00+0.00
562º
Francisco Vitoria Parra
EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 85.00, 425.00, 680.00 85.00+425.00+680.00
563º
Joaquin Acosta Gonzalez
EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 0.00, 595.00 595.00+0.00+595.00
564º
Luis Alarcon
Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 1190 3 2 1 3 0 3 510.00, 0.00, 680.00 510.00+0.00+680.00
565º
Sergio Valverde Ganga
Sirocco Padel ole 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
566º
Marcos Rico Soler
Padel La Nau 1190 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 680.00 510.00+680.00
567º
José Antonio Hernández Pastor
Convergentes 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
568º
Alejandro López Tarraga
Sirocco Padel ole 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
569º
Miguel Vázquez Molina
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
570º
Alberto Lopez
Fondonet A 1190 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 680.00 510.00+680.00
571º
Quino Gómez Sansaloni
Alqueria Club Padel A 1170 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 630.00, 540.00 0.00+0.00+630.00+540.00
572º
Tom Corbett
Paris 24 Masc A 1170 4 2 2 4 0 4 540.00, 0.00, 0.00, 630.00 540.00+0.00+0.00+630.00
573º
Esteban Jorge Álvarez
Parrilla Lanus - An Pádel 1170 3 2 1 3 3 0 540.00, 90.00, 540.00 540.00+90.00+540.00
574º
Juanjo Ivars Llorens
CT Altea 1170 3 2 1 3 2 1 630.00, 0.00, 540.00 630.00+0.00+540.00
575º
Antonio Escusol Martín
Team Mayte Morcillo academia de padel mutxamelcf 1170 3 2 1 3 2 1 90.00, 450.00, 630.00 90.00+450.00+630.00
576º
Michael Vito Losurdo
PADEL XALÓ 3ª 1170 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 540.00 630.00+540.00
577º
Jordi González Rodríguez
Padel Indoor Bocairent 1170 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 540.00 630.00+540.00
578º
Joaquin Fuentes Ruiz
BiPadel Indoor 1140 3 1 2 3 2 1 95.00, 0.00, 1045.00 95.00+0.00+1045.00
579º
Andres Bou Pacheco
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1120 4 2 2 4 2 2 560.00, 0.00, 80.00, 480.00 560.00+0.00+80.00+480.00
580º
Andres Ortiz
Pádel Road 1120 4 2 2 4 2 2 80.00, 480.00, 0.00, 560.00 80.00+480.00+0.00+560.00
581º
Christian Castillo Ruiz
CD MONOVAR 1120 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 560.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00+560.00
582º
Antonio Casanova Álvarez
Pádel Road 1120 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 560.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00+560.00
583º
Aitor Tierraseca
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
584º
Geoff Biron
Innate Active Men’s 2 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
585º
Emilio Poveda Cano
CD MONOVAR 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
586º
Miguel Neira
ALTAMIRA 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
587º
John Campoverde
Espasana 1105 6 2 4 6 0 6 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 510.00, 595.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+510.00+595.00+0.00
588º
Guillermo Cuervo Moreno
Hay Lio Padel & Beer Club 1105 4 2 2 4 1 3 510.00, 0.00, 0.00, 595.00 510.00+0.00+0.00+595.00
589º
Salvador Pastor
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 1105 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 595.00, 510.00 0.00+0.00+595.00+510.00
590º
Kevin Merenciano Alcázar
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 1105 4 2 2 4 2 2 595.00, 0.00, 0.00, 510.00 595.00+0.00+0.00+510.00
591º
Daniel Alonso López
Bi_Padel 1105 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 595.00, 510.00 0.00+595.00+510.00
592º
Miguel Muñoz Fernandez
Bi_Padel 1105 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 595.00, 510.00 0.00+595.00+510.00
593º
Alvaro Manjon Lopez
Padelplay 1105 3 2 1 3 0 3 0.00, 595.00, 510.00 0.00+595.00+510.00
594º
Cristian Miravete
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1105 2 2 0 2 0 2 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00
595º
Hugo Callejón Juan
Hay Lio Padel & Beer Club 1105 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00
596º
Manuel Acosta Blanco
Padel La Nau 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
597º
Pablo Garcia Sanchez
Indoor Ondara B 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
598º
Andrés Guillén Ariño
academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
599º
David Guillén Ariño
academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
600º
Jose Collados Laguna
CT Altea 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00