Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
51º
Diego Alejandro Marquez
Diego Alejandro Marquez
Urban padel MTX 2 2700 4 4 0 4 4 0 720.00, 720.00, 720.00, 540.00 720.00+720.00+720.00+540.00
52º
Carlos Verdú Poveda
Carlos Verdú Poveda
CD Monovar 2660 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 1045.00, 950.00 665.00+1045.00+950.00
53º
Antonio Ferrandez Brotons
Antonio Ferrandez Brotons
HAYLIO Padel Beer Club 2635 5 3 2 5 2 3 850.00, 850.00, 935.00, 0.00, 0.00 850.00+850.00+935.00+0.00+0.00
54º
Jorge Ivorra
Jorge Ivorra
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2635 3 3 0 3 2 1 935.00, 765.00, 935.00 935.00+765.00+935.00
55º
Quino Gómez Sansaloni
Quino Gómez Sansaloni
Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 2610 4 3 1 4 3 1 990.00, 990.00, 0.00, 630.00 990.00+990.00+0.00+630.00
56º
Jose Carmen Blanes
Jose Carmen Blanes
Padel La Nau Agullent. 2610 4 3 1 4 2 2 720.00, 900.00, 990.00, 0.00 720.00+900.00+990.00+0.00
57º
Alvaro Griñan Gomez
Alvaro Griñan Gomez
T.A.A PADEL PLAY 2610 4 3 1 4 2 2 900.00, 720.00, 990.00, 0.00 900.00+720.00+990.00+0.00
58º
Sergi Martí
Sergi Martí
Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 2565 3 3 0 3 3 0 855.00, 855.00, 855.00 855.00+855.00+855.00
59º
Daniel Torres
Daniel Torres
Quality Padel Naranja 2550 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 850.00, 0.00, 850.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00+0.00+850.00+850.00
60º
Daniel Quesada Aznar
Daniel Quesada Aznar
Quality Padel Naranja 2550 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 850.00, 0.00, 850.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00+0.00+850.00+850.00
61º
Cesar Pablo Sotelo
Cesar Pablo Sotelo
Patagonia Padel 2550 5 3 2 5 4 1 935.00, 85.00, 765.00, 0.00, 765.00 935.00+85.00+765.00+0.00+765.00
62º
Pablo López Riquelme
Pablo López Riquelme
Quality Padel Verd 2550 5 3 2 5 2 3 765.00, 0.00, 935.00, 0.00, 850.00 765.00+0.00+935.00+0.00+850.00
63º
Manuel Garcia
Manuel Garcia
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 2550 3 3 0 3 2 1 935.00, 680.00, 935.00 935.00+680.00+935.00
64º
Sergio Galiana Alonso
Sergio Galiana Alonso
Fondonet Padel Am, Fondonet Padel Narj 2550 3 3 0 3 3 0 850.00, 935.00, 765.00 850.00+935.00+765.00
65º
Francisco Javier Pérez Villodre
Francisco Javier Pérez Villodre
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 2550 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 850.00, 935.00 765.00+850.00+935.00
66º
Manel López Martínez
Manel López Martínez
CD Monovar Narj 2520 3 3 0 3 3 0 540.00, 990.00, 990.00 540.00+990.00+990.00
67º
Samuel Cuenca Sánchez
Samuel Cuenca Sánchez
Club de Padel Ibense 2520 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 990.00, 810.00 720.00+990.00+810.00
68º
Josue Alvarez Saez
Josue Alvarez Saez
Urban padel MTX 2 2520 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 900.00, 900.00 720.00+900.00+900.00
69º
Alvaro Rodriguez Acuña
Alvaro Rodriguez Acuña
Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2480 3 3 0 3 3 0 880.00, 720.00, 880.00 880.00+720.00+880.00
70º
Joaquin Acosta Gonzalez
Joaquin Acosta Gonzalez
Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2480 3 3 0 3 3 0 880.00, 880.00, 720.00 880.00+880.00+720.00
71º
Alejandro Muñoz Díaz-portales
Alejandro Muñoz Díaz-portales
Padel Indoor Alicante 6 2480 3 3 0 3 2 1 880.00, 880.00, 720.00 880.00+880.00+720.00
72º
Cristian Pons Valencia
Cristian Pons Valencia
Altamira Danzas Al Azraq A 2470 3 3 0 3 3 0 570.00, 1045.00, 855.00 570.00+1045.00+855.00
73º
Raul Garcia Arias
Raul Garcia Arias
Patagonia Padel 2465 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 680.00, 935.00, 85.00 765.00+680.00+935.00+85.00
74º
Manuel Acosta
Manuel Acosta
Padel La Nau Agullent 2465 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 595.00, 935.00, 935.00 0.00+595.00+935.00+935.00
75º
Vicente Vera Bravo
Vicente Vera Bravo
Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 935.00, 595.00, 935.00 935.00+595.00+935.00
76º
Jose Maria Del Olmo Martinez
Jose Maria Del Olmo Martinez
Club de Padel El Salt 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 935.00, 765.00 765.00+935.00+765.00
77º
Jose Bautista Peña
Jose Bautista Peña
T.A.A PADEL PLAY 2430 5 3 2 5 1 4 900.00, 540.00, 0.00, 990.00, 0.00 900.00+540.00+0.00+990.00+0.00
78º
Nicolás Bertó Maurandi
Nicolás Bertó Maurandi
Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2430 3 3 0 3 2 1 810.00, 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00+810.00
79º
Sergi Alvarado Márquez
Sergi Alvarado Márquez
Valentin Cavenaghi A 2425 4 3 1 4 4 0 720.00, 810.00, 810.00, 85.00 720.00+810.00+810.00+85.00
80º
Joan Vives Bertomeu
Joan Vives Bertomeu
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2380 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 850.00, 935.00, 595.00 0.00+850.00+935.00+595.00
81º
Santiago Abad Salas
Santiago Abad Salas
Energy Padel Warriors 2380 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 765.00, 85.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00+85.00+765.00
82º
Sergio Camachon Jacobo
Sergio Camachon Jacobo
Club de Padel Granja La Torre 2380 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 935.00, 850.00, 595.00 0.00+935.00+850.00+595.00
83º
Vicente Esquembre Giner
Vicente Esquembre Giner
Club de Padel El Salt 2380 4 3 1 4 4 0 595.00, 765.00, 935.00, 85.00 595.00+765.00+935.00+85.00
84º
José Miguel Rodríguez García
José Miguel Rodríguez García
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 2380 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 850.00, 765.00 765.00+850.00+765.00
85º
Daniel De La Casa
Daniel De La Casa
Padel NOSTRUM 3A 2340 5 3 2 5 5 0 720.00, 810.00, 630.00, 90.00, 90.00 720.00+810.00+630.00+90.00+90.00
86º
Jose Peiro Devesa
Jose Peiro Devesa
Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2340 4 3 1 4 2 2 810.00, 720.00, 810.00, 0.00 810.00+720.00+810.00+0.00
87º
Jesús Caballero Hernández
Jesús Caballero Hernández
CD Monovar Narj 2340 3 3 0 3 3 0 540.00, 810.00, 990.00 540.00+810.00+990.00
88º
Lucca Berenguer
Lucca Berenguer
Padel Point academy 2320 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 880.00, 0.00 0.00+720.00+720.00+880.00+0.00
89º
Juanjo Gras Moreno
Juanjo Gras Moreno
Padel Lacy Origen 2320 4 3 1 4 1 3 720.00, 0.00, 800.00, 800.00 720.00+0.00+800.00+800.00
90º
Ivan Perez Delgado
Ivan Perez Delgado
CD Santa Rosa Altamira 2320 3 3 0 3 1 2 720.00, 880.00, 720.00 720.00+880.00+720.00
91º
Rodrigo Isidro López
Rodrigo Isidro López
Patagonia Padel 2295 4 3 1 4 4 0 680.00, 935.00, 85.00, 595.00 680.00+935.00+85.00+595.00
92º
Javier Saez Ramírez
Javier Saez Ramírez
Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 2295 4 3 1 4 2 2 0.00, 765.00, 850.00, 680.00 0.00+765.00+850.00+680.00
93º
Jose Escudero
Jose Escudero
Club de Padel El Salt 2295 4 3 1 4 3 1 935.00, 595.00, 0.00, 765.00 935.00+595.00+0.00+765.00
94º
Ximo Doménech Guillem
Ximo Doménech Guillem
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2295 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 595.00, 935.00, 765.00 0.00+595.00+935.00+765.00
95º
Manuel Alenda Pineda
Manuel Alenda Pineda
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2295 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 765.00, 595.00, 935.00 0.00+765.00+595.00+935.00
96º
Ivan Bedoya
Ivan Bedoya
SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB B 2295 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 935.00, 850.00 510.00+935.00+850.00
97º
Bautista Picazo
Bautista Picazo
Club de Padel El Salt 2295 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 935.00, 765.00 595.00+935.00+765.00
98º
Vicente Segura Abad
Vicente Segura Abad
Padelcoca 2250 3 3 0 3 2 1 630.00, 810.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00+810.00
99º
Sergio Escobar Fornier
Sergio Escobar Fornier
Padel NOSTRUM 3A 2250 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 990.00 630.00+630.00+990.00
100º
David Naranjo
David Naranjo
LP PADEL CLUB 2240 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 720.00, 880.00 640.00+720.00+880.00