Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1001º
Juan Lozano
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1002º
Héctor Espinosa Martínez
TIRAS Y RIBETES ALTABIX TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1003º
Jordi Navarro
PADEL CENTER BENISSA B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1004º
(2Da) Joan Molina Sanchis
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1005º
Pascual Hernández Marroqui
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1006º
(2Da) Sergio Ferre Vañó
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
1007º
Emilio Carsi
Paris 24 Javea 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1008º
Carlos Heredia Sanchez
AP CLIMATIZACION PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1009º
Juan Carlos Botella
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1010º
Manuel Cañadas Araneda
MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1011º
Pedro Bernal Moreno
CD MONOVAR 5ªB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1012º
David Ferrer Martin
AN pádel Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1013º
Izan Sánchez Cuadrado
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1014º
Fernando Siscar Cabrera
BiPadel Indoor 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1015º
Rubén Muñoz Guillamón
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1016º
Juan Baños
Rincón de Santi 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1017º
José Juan Climent
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1018º
David García Torres
PROBEER-IPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1019º
Javier Ruiz Acame
Hay Lio Padel & Beer Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1020º
Ivan Reinosa Carrillo
AN pádel Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1021º
Antonio Soria
Los Crujientes 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1022º
Miguel Ángel Belmonte
Bi_padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1023º
Llorenç Mas
PADEL XALÓ 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1024º
Alejandro Andreu Castillo
EQUIPO JOVE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1025º
Enrique Vicedo Botella
PADEL ALJAU 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1026º
Lorenzo Zafra Silo
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1027º
Miguel Jerez Ñiguez
Hay Lio Padel & Beer Club 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1028º
Peter Kugler
Paris 24 Masc A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1029º
José García Ros
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1030º
Fermin Barberá Asensi
Rincón de Santi 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1031º
Daniel Portabella Llinares
Rincón de Santi 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1032º
Jorge González González
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1033º
Vicente Homobono Sanchez
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1034º
Juan Carlos Mínguez Berja
CD MONOVAR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1035º
Juan Alvarado
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1036º
Pablo Moreno Forner
Padelplay 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1037º
Alfredo Silvestre Vañó
Padel Indoor Bocairent 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1038º
Francisco Jose Chorro Mateos
Los Crujientes 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1039º
Antonio Morales Lara
Club Deportivo Lope de Vega 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1040º
Jose Luis Rubio Rios
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1041º
Johan Stevan Ballesteros Londoño
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1042º
Martin Sebastián Rodríguez Giudici
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1043º
Yann Grau García
BiPadel Indoor 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1044º
Fernando Retuerto Escuder
Espasana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1045º
Andrés Monasor Alcocel
academia de padel mutxamel cf 4ª azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1046º
Miguel Garcia Ortiz
Alone guardamar 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1047º
Oscar Flor
Espasana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1048º
Jorge Sainz Sánchez
academia de padel mutxamel cf 3ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1049º
Jose Miguel García Egea
Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1050º
Cristian Beneit Martinez
Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00