Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1151º
Tobias Laube
Innate Active Men’s 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1152º
Jorge Jaen Soler
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1153º
Philip Bradley
Innate Active Men’s 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1154º
Vicente Mataix Berenguer
Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1155º
Iván Egidio Espejo
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1156º
Mario Pomares Caballero
Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1157º
David Alfonso Molla Berenguer
Spartan 40/15 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1158º
Oscar Roma
Padel La Nau 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1159º
Misael Brokvist
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1160º
Diego Tudela Ibars
Padel La Nau 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1161º
Jose Antonio Rodes Gimenez
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1162º
Justin Jarvis
Sol Park Moraira 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1163º
Jorge Albert Mallebrera
CD MONOVAR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1164º
Cósimo Palmisano Blanco
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1165º
Lucas Eugenio Torres
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1166º
Iván Cánovas Moreno
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1167º
Jose Antonio Seva Fabra
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1168º
Sandro Carneros
TONUS 4º Masculina'24 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1169º
Jonathan Garcia Vives
TONUS 4º Masculina'24 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1170º
Miguel Rivera Diago
Padelplay 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1171º
Pascual Botella
QUALITY 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1172º
Andres Granados Asencio
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1173º
Adrian Albadalejo
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1174º
José Manuel Hernández Hernández
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1175º
Aitor Beltran Sanchez
TONUS 4º Masculina'24 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1176º
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Mestre
Bolas en la Cancha 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1177º
Jason Webb
Sol Park Moraira 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1178º
Nacho Moreno Luna
Physio habana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1179º
Sergio Molla Muriel
Physio habana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1180º
Daniel Rodríguez Pérez
Physio habana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1181º
Pedro Moltó Bernal
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1182º
Joan Lanuza Berenguer
Los Crujientes 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1183º
Pablito Borbolla
PADEL ROAD 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1184º
Raúl González
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1185º
Lucas Cascales
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1186º
Adrian Candela Martinez
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1187º
Dani Gea Alvarez
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1188º
Clemente Perez Sallan
Los Crujientes 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1189º
Joaquin Cos Rodríguez
Pádel Road 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1190º
Ezequiel Cipollone Bregant
Juego, set y cerveza 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1191º
Ximo Gil
Pub O'sullivans 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1192º
Cecilio Galiano
Espasana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1193º
Congui Esteban Muñoz
Espasana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1194º
José Iván Antón Ferrándiz
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1195º
Juan Luis Guasch Ruiz
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1196º
José Antonio Sempere Xacopino
Alone guardamar 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1197º
Mariano Botia Gonzalez
Los Crujientes 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1198º
Antonio Sixto Lucas Salar
Alone guardamar 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1199º
Jorge Moreno Caballero
PADEL MATOLA 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1200º
Jaime Marín Ortega
academia de padel mutxamel cf 3ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00