Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1201º
Andreu Zarzo Andrés
Indoor Ondara B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1202º
Nacho Estevan
Club de tenis Alacant / Grupo el Castillo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1203º
Jordi Sirvent Pastor
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1204º
Carlos Cerdá García
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1205º
Alberto Boix Ballester
AN pádel Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1206º
Adrián Boix Vera
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1207º
Javier Garcia Gandia
PADEL XALÓ 4ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1208º
Alejandro Sempere Miguel
JCF-SANYO EQUELITE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1209º
James Havey
Cumbre Amigos 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1210º
David Morris
Cumbre Amigos 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1211º
Gerard Van Benten
Cumbre Amigos 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1212º
Jorge Insa
Club Social Orcelis 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1213º
Fernando Irles
TIRAS Y RIBETES ALTABIX TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1214º
Rubén Carracedo Pita
EQUIPO 6 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1215º
Antonio Henarejos Villegas
AP CLIMATIZACION PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1216º
Salvadof David Castillo Jorge
TONUS 4º Masculina'24 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1217º
Rafa Ramirez
TONUS 4º Masculina'24 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1218º
Miguel Sc
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1219º
José Manuel Diaz Cutiño
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1220º
Alvaro Sanjuan Frances
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1221º
Robert Kirby
PADEL CENTER BENISSA B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1222º
Ivan Hernandez
Fondonet A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1223º
Alejandro Morales Solbes
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1224º
Avelino Gonzalez Navarro
Padel Selected 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1225º
David Meseguer Samper
Padel Selected 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1226º
Vitaliy Shepitko Shepitko
Club Social Orcelis 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1227º
Diego Ángel Sanchez Mateos
Bolas en la Cancha 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1228º
(2Da) Rober Cantos Auñon
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1229º
(5Ta)Vicente Homobono
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1230º
José Vicente Ureña Buzón
JCF-SANYO EQUELITE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1231º
Luis Rodríguez Lopez
Fondonet A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1232º
Isidro Ruiz Esteban
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1233º
Claudio Eduardo Salguero
QUALITY 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1234º
Tarsilo Sanchez
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1235º
Manuel Murcia
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1236º
Alan Jover Sánchez
Bolas en la Cancha 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1237º
Alejandro Crespo Belda
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1238º
Jordi Bodi Albero
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1239º
Oliver Heneghan
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1240º
Felix Navarro Calvo
Padelplay 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1241º
Javi Valero Lopez
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1242º
(5Ta) Sergio Homobono Galiano
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1243º
(2Da) Alejandro Crespo Belda
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1244º
Ximo Blasco
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1245º
Jose Manuel Garcia Gomez
QUALITY 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1246º
(4Ta) Carlos Ibáñez Sempere
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1247º
(4Ta) Roberto Gonzalvez Lucas
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1248º
(5Ta) Paul Blanco Fernández
MC LOS ANGELES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1249º
Daniel Muñoz Sánchez
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00