Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
101º
Bautista Picazo
Bautista Picazo
Club de Padel El Salt 2295 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 935.00, 765.00 595.00+935.00+765.00
102º
Vicente Segura Abad
Vicente Segura Abad
Padelcoca 2250 3 3 0 3 2 1 630.00, 810.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00+810.00
103º
Sergio Escobar Fornier
Sergio Escobar Fornier
Padel NOSTRUM 3A 2250 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 990.00 630.00+630.00+990.00
104º
David Naranjo
David Naranjo
LP PADEL CLUB 2240 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 720.00, 880.00 640.00+720.00+880.00
105º
Martín García Verdú
Martín García Verdú
Pu00c1DEL CENTER PINOSO 2210 6 3 3 6 5 1 510.00, 765.00, 85.00, 0.00, 85.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00+85.00+0.00+85.00+765.00
106º
Miguel Angel Alfaro Ramirez
Miguel Angel Alfaro Ramirez
Club de Padel El Salt 2210 5 3 2 5 4 1 595.00, 85.00, 935.00, 0.00, 595.00 595.00+85.00+935.00+0.00+595.00
107º
Juanma Segovia Atienzar
Juanma Segovia Atienzar
Padel La Nau Agullent 2210 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 595.00, 935.00, 680.00 0.00+595.00+935.00+680.00
108º
Juan Carlos Escudero
Juan Carlos Escudero
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 2210 4 3 1 4 3 1 510.00, 680.00, 935.00, 85.00 510.00+680.00+935.00+85.00
109º
Pablo Pérez Palazón
Pablo Pérez Palazón
HAYLIO Padel Beer Club 2210 4 3 1 4 1 3 850.00, 850.00, 510.00, 0.00 850.00+850.00+510.00+0.00
110º
Manrique Reig Botella
Manrique Reig Botella
SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB B 2210 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 935.00 510.00+765.00+935.00
111º
Fran Martínez
Fran Martínez
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2210 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 935.00 510.00+765.00+935.00
112º
Raul Almagro Braceli
Raul Almagro Braceli
Pu00c1DEL CENTER PINOSO 2210 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 935.00, 765.00 510.00+935.00+765.00
113º
Pablo Antonio Santiago Palao
Pablo Antonio Santiago Palao
Padel Plus Ibi 2160 5 3 2 5 3 2 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 720.00, 0.00 0.00+720.00+720.00+720.00+0.00
114º
David Vinaches Murcia
David Vinaches Murcia
LP PADEL CLUB 2160 4 3 1 4 3 1 640.00, 80.00, 560.00, 880.00 640.00+80.00+560.00+880.00
115º
Josep Jordá
Josep Jordá
Urban padel MTX 2 2160 4 3 1 4 4 0 630.00, 630.00, 90.00, 810.00 630.00+630.00+90.00+810.00
116º
Rafa Ros
Rafa Ros
Quality Padel 2160 3 3 0 3 1 2 640.00, 640.00, 880.00 640.00+640.00+880.00
117º
Mario López Navarro
Mario López Navarro
Pu00c1DEL CENTER PINOSO 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 935.00, 595.00, 0.00, 595.00 935.00+595.00+0.00+595.00
118º
Manuel Rodriguez Palacios
Manuel Rodriguez Palacios
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 595.00, 595.00, 935.00 0.00+595.00+595.00+935.00
119º
Salvador Galvez Navarro
Salvador Galvez Navarro
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+765.00
120º
Alejandro Alfaro
Alejandro Alfaro
Energy Padel Kings 2125 3 3 0 3 1 2 595.00, 850.00, 680.00 595.00+850.00+680.00
121º
Javier Hernández Bellod
Javier Hernández Bellod
Energy Padel Kings 2125 3 3 0 3 1 2 595.00, 850.00, 680.00 595.00+850.00+680.00
122º
Stephan Wichmann
Stephan Wichmann
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 595.00, 935.00 595.00+595.00+935.00
123º
Ignacio Ginerés Román
Ignacio Ginerés Román
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 2125 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 765.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00+765.00
124º
Enrique Peris Costa
Enrique Peris Costa
Valentin Cavenaghi A 2040 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 680.00, 510.00, 85.00 765.00+680.00+510.00+85.00
125º
Sergio Navarro Berenguer
Sergio Navarro Berenguer
Pu00c1DEL CENTER PINOSO 2040 4 3 1 4 3 1 680.00, 595.00, 0.00, 765.00 680.00+595.00+0.00+765.00
126º
Manuel Murcia Belmonte
Manuel Murcia Belmonte
Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00+765.00
127º
Josep Lluís Durà Molina
Josep Lluís Durà Molina
Altamira Ferri Cocinas y Bau00f1os 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 680.00, 765.00, 595.00 680.00+765.00+595.00
128º
Benjamín Jover Soria
Benjamín Jover Soria
Valentin Cavenaghi A 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 765.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00+765.00
129º
Xavi Beneito Molina
Xavi Beneito Molina
Padel Indoor Banyeres 1995 3 2 1 3 1 2 950.00, 0.00, 1045.00 950.00+0.00+1045.00
130º
Cristian López Sanchez
Cristian López Sanchez
Sirocco Club de Padel 1995 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 950.00 1045.00+950.00
131º
Ruben Hernandez Navarro
Ruben Hernandez Navarro
Padel NOSTRUM 3B 1980 4 3 1 4 0 4 450.00, 900.00, 0.00, 630.00 450.00+900.00+0.00+630.00
132º
Andres Rubio Gomez
Andres Rubio Gomez
Padelcoca 1980 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 540.00, 810.00 630.00+540.00+810.00
133º
Jaime Agulló Berenguer
Jaime Agulló Berenguer
Padelcoca 1980 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 990.00, 990.00 0.00+990.00+990.00
134º
Daniel Villar Vera
Daniel Villar Vera
Club de Padel Ibense 1980 3 2 1 3 2 1 990.00, 0.00, 990.00 990.00+0.00+990.00
135º
Elias Andres Caro De La Barrera Poveda
Elias Andres Caro De La Barrera Poveda
PAQUETES TEAM ALONKA 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
136º
Cristian Silvestre Belda
Cristian Silvestre Belda
Club de Padel Ibense 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
137º
Santiago Molto Prats
Santiago Molto Prats
Padel La Nau Agullent. 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
138º
Mario Maldonado Torregrosa
Mario Maldonado Torregrosa
Urban Padel mtx 1890 5 3 2 5 3 2 630.00, 0.00, 630.00, 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00+630.00+630.00+0.00
139º
Miguel Signes
Miguel Signes
Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 1890 4 3 1 4 3 1 630.00, 630.00, 0.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00+0.00+630.00
140º
Abel Prats Poquet
Abel Prats Poquet
Padel La Nau Agullent. 1890 4 2 2 4 2 2 990.00, 0.00, 900.00, 0.00 990.00+0.00+900.00+0.00
141º
Manuel De La Casa Millån
Manuel De La Casa Millån
Padel NOSTRUM 3A 1890 4 2 2 4 4 0 900.00, 810.00, 90.00, 90.00 900.00+810.00+90.00+90.00
142º
Jose Manuel Mora Navarro
Jose Manuel Mora Navarro
On Guardamar Rest.El Fronton 1890 4 2 1 4 3 1 900.00, 90.00, 900.00, 0.00 900.00+90.00+900.00+0.00
143º
Luis Martinez Domenech
Luis Martinez Domenech
Urban Padel mtx 1890 3 2 1 3 2 1 900.00, 0.00, 990.00 900.00+0.00+990.00
144º
Jose Castellanos
Jose Castellanos
Padel Indoor Bocairent 1890 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 990.00, 900.00 0.00+990.00+900.00
145º
Jose Ramon Calatayud Tormo
Jose Ramon Calatayud Tormo
Padel Indoor Bocairent 1890 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 990.00, 900.00 0.00+990.00+900.00
146º
Hugo Girona Díaz
Hugo Girona Díaz
TOPOS 1890 2 2 0 2 1 1 990.00, 900.00 990.00+900.00
147º
José María Ruiz Acame
José María Ruiz Acame
HAYLIO Padel Beer Club 1870 5 3 2 5 2 3 0.00, 595.00, 85.00, 510.00, 680.00 0.00+595.00+85.00+510.00+680.00
148º
Roberto Redondo Ruiz
Roberto Redondo Ruiz
Patagonia Padel 1870 4 3 1 4 3 1 595.00, 510.00, 765.00, 0.00 595.00+510.00+765.00+0.00
149º
Juan Moya López
Juan Moya López
RED PADEL TEAM 1870 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 935.00, 850.00, 85.00 0.00+935.00+850.00+85.00
150º
Jorge Vidal
Jorge Vidal
Padel La Nau Agullent 1870 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 935.00, 935.00 0.00+935.00+935.00