Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1551º
Jaime Vengut
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1552º
David García Reoli
Padel Selected 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1553º
Sergio Fernandez Juan
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1554º
Alex Mcmillan
Paris 24 Javea 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1555º
Alejandro Estudillo Domenech
Padel Selected 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1556º
Alejandro Gonzalo Núñez
Pub O'sullivans 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1557º
Enrique Sapiña Ferrandez
MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1558º
Buxing (Miguel) Wang
Juego, set y cerveza 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1559º
Roberto Villalón
SANVI PADEL 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1560º
Carlos Bañuz Anton
INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1561º
Sime Longley
Cumbre Amigos 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1562º
Peter Van Der Oord
Paris 24 Masc A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1563º
Salva Sánchez Carbonell
Alqueria Club de Padel B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1564º
Nicolás Rivero Alonso
Padelplay 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1565º
Camilo Ribelles Miñana
Alqueria Club de Padel B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1566º
Raul Salinero Perello
Pádel Indoor Ondara 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1567º
Christian Fernandez
PADEL MATOLA 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1568º
Fernando Alascio Roman
Pub O'sullivans 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1569º
Daniel Marin Carrillo
Pádel Indoor Ondara 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1570º
Cristian Olcina
Alqueria Club de Padel B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1571º
Jordi Ferre Belda
Spartan 40/15 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1572º
Pedro González Iglesias
Pub O'sullivans 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1573º
Antonio Espinosa Galvañ
QUALITY 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1574º
Tobias Laube
Innate Active Men’s 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1575º
Philip Bradley
Innate Active Men’s 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1576º
Iván Egidio Espejo
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1577º
Mario Pomares Caballero
Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1578º
David Alfonso Molla Berenguer
Spartan 40/15 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1579º
Oscar Roma
Padel La Nau 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1580º
Justin Jarvis
Sol Park Moraira 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1581º
Jose Antonio Seva Fabra
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1582º
Peter Björklund
Padel Selected 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1583º
Pascual Botella
QUALITY 4A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1584º
Jason Webb
Sol Park Moraira 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1585º
Pedro Moltó Bernal
360 TERCIOS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1586º
Borja Saiz Culebras
Los Crujientes 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1587º
Jorge Maciá Gil
Pub O'sullivans 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1588º
Roberto Riera Rosello
CT Altea 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1589º
Ximo Gil
Pub O'sullivans 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1590º
Francisco Jose Tirado Ruiz
Espasana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1591º
Juan Luis Guasch Ruiz
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1592º
Rafal Hucaluk
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1593º
Bram Van Gilst
Paris 24 Masc A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1594º
Jordi Sirvent Pastor
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1595º
Carlos Cerdá García
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1596º
Adrian Toledo
AN pádel Azul 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1597º
Alberto Boix Ballester
AN pádel Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1598º
Jose Luis De La Raya
Spartan 40/15 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1599º
Rodolfo Rueda
PadelPoint 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1600º
Alejandro Sempere Miguel
JCF-SANYO EQUELITE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00