Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
151º
Jorge Vidal
Padel La Nau 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
152º
Adrian Ponce Sempere
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
153º
Rafael Ros Gomez
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
154º
Carlos Pomares Juan
QUALITY 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
155º
Adrian Villacampa Echevarria
Convergentes 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
156º
Matthias Dedieu
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
157º
Joaquin Ferrando Blanquer
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
158º
Yago Escrivà
Indoor Ondara B 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
159º
Jordi Miñana Pérez
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
160º
Abraham Chinchilla Roman
PADEL MATOLA 4A 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
161º
Ángel Ortiz
Juego, set y cerveza 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
162º
Pablo Soriano Lloret
PADEL ROAD 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
163º
Rafa Vaño Almiñana
Padel La Nau 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
164º
Jaime Miralles Garcia
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
165º
José Antonio Martínez Ramón
GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
166º
Daniel Hernández Oviedo
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
167º
Pablo Morales
MEROHE PADEL TEAM .TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
168º
Pablo Tasa González
CT Altea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
169º
Miquel Ferrer Martinez
CT Altea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
170º
Samuel De Mingo Álvarez
Paris 24 Javea 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
171º
Raúl López
Alone guardamar 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
172º
Pedro Manuel Gómez Pérez
Alone guardamar 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
173º
Isidro Martínez Rubio
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
174º
Raul Mallols Fernandez
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
175º
(4Ta) Borja Cabrera Javaloyes
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
176º
Juan Mateo Guillen Fernández
Sirocco Padel ole 935 1 1 0 1 1 0 935.00 935.00
177º
Abel Cano Albaladejo
Bi_padel 900 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00
178º
Lucio Navarro
TOPOS INDOOR 900 2 1 1 2 2 0 810.00, 90.00 810.00+90.00
179º
David Jimenez Torregrosa
Bi_padel 900 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00
180º
Alejandro Martín Escobar
academia de padel mutxamel cf 3ª 900 2 1 1 2 0 2 900.00, 0.00 900.00+0.00
181º
Jorge Simorte Ripoll
academia de padel mutxamel cf 3ª 900 2 1 1 2 0 2 900.00, 0.00 900.00+0.00
182º
Daniel Torres Pastor
Crevipadel 900 2 1 1 2 2 0 810.00, 90.00 810.00+90.00
183º
Sebastián Pérez Vitola
PUMAS 900 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00
184º
Jordi Berenguer Alfonso
Crevipadel 900 2 1 1 2 2 0 90.00, 810.00 90.00+810.00
185º
Jose Antonio Sierras Davó
Crevipadel 900 2 1 1 2 2 0 810.00, 90.00 810.00+90.00
186º
David Soto Cano
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
187º
Miguel Ángel Vicente Carrión
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
188º
Álvaro Moreno Alberola
Kaizen 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
189º
Manuel Cerdá Serrano
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
190º
Nicolas Montava Pascual
Alqueria Club Padel A 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
191º
Hugo Serrano Sanchez
Alqueria Club Padel A 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
192º
Matthijs Edel
Parrilla Lanus - An Pádel 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
193º
Rafael Moyano Chicoy
TONUS 3° Masculina'24 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
194º
Edu Nadal
TONUS 3° Masculina'24 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
195º
Raul Gimenez Molina
PUMAS 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
196º
Miguel Ángel Cortes Pastor
Kaizen 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
197º
Roberto Pérez Gutiérrez
CT Altea 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
198º
Stefano Rubido D Angelo
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 3 900 1 1 0 1 1 0 900.00 900.00
199º
Raul Peralta Corredor
JCF-SANYO EQUELITE 900 1 1 0 1 0 1 900.00 900.00
200º
Dimas Pascual
Alqueria Club de Padel B 880 2 1 1 2 1 1 80.00, 800.00 80.00+800.00