Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
201º
Ximo Ferrer
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1840 5 3 2 5 3 2 640.00, 0.00, 480.00, 720.00, 0.00 640.00+0.00+480.00+720.00+0.00
202º
Aaron Macia
RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 1840 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 560.00, 720.00 560.00+560.00+720.00
203º
Diego Pujol
RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 1840 3 2 1 3 3 0 80.00, 880.00, 880.00 80.00+880.00+880.00
204º
Paco Martinez
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1840 3 2 1 3 3 0 880.00, 880.00, 80.00 880.00+880.00+80.00
205º
Chema Pérez Guarinos
CT Altea 1800 4 3 1 4 3 1 630.00, 630.00, 540.00, 0.00 630.00+630.00+540.00+0.00
206º
Abel Cano Albaladejo
Bi_padel 1800 4 2 2 4 1 3 0.00, 900.00, 0.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00+0.00+900.00
207º
Adrian Moll Pineda
PADEL XALÓ 3ª 1800 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 990.00, 720.00, 90.00 0.00+990.00+720.00+90.00
208º
Agustín Álvarez
CT Altea 1800 3 2 1 3 3 0 810.00, 900.00, 90.00 810.00+900.00+90.00
209º
Raul Gomez Boronat
Alqueria Club Padel A 1800 3 2 1 3 3 0 720.00, 990.00, 90.00 720.00+990.00+90.00
210º
Andrés Uroz Franco
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1800 2 2 0 2 2 0 900.00, 900.00 900.00+900.00
211º
Samuel De Mingo Álvarez
Paris 24 Javea 1785 4 2 2 4 1 3 935.00, 0.00, 0.00, 850.00 935.00+0.00+0.00+850.00
212º
Antonio Cesar Navarro Romero
Fondonet A 1785 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 850.00, 935.00 0.00+850.00+935.00
213º
David Segovia Asín
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 1785 3 2 1 3 2 1 765.00, 935.00, 85.00 765.00+935.00+85.00
214º
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Mestre
Bolas en la Cancha 1785 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 850.00, 935.00 0.00+850.00+935.00
215º
Rafael Gutierrez
PadelPoint 1785 3 2 1 3 1 2 850.00, 935.00, 0.00 850.00+935.00+0.00
216º
Kevin Ripoll Fernandez
Fondonet A 1785 3 2 1 3 2 1 850.00, 850.00, 85.00 850.00+850.00+85.00
217º
Fran Muñoz Cerezal
Fondonet A 1785 2 2 0 2 1 1 850.00, 935.00 850.00+935.00
218º
Sebastian Serrano Morillas
ALTAMIRA 1760 4 3 1 4 4 0 560.00, 80.00, 560.00, 560.00 560.00+80.00+560.00+560.00
219º
Dimas Pascual
Alqueria Club de Padel B 1760 4 2 2 4 3 1 80.00, 80.00, 800.00, 800.00 80.00+80.00+800.00+800.00
220º
Jose Germán Torres Saldaña
Club Social Orcelis 1760 3 2 1 3 2 1 800.00, 880.00, 80.00 800.00+880.00+80.00
221º
Manuel Bernabeu
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1760 3 2 1 3 2 1 880.00, 0.00, 880.00 880.00+0.00+880.00
222º
Angel Ramón Torres Blázquez
Club Social Orcelis 1760 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00
223º
Rafael Salmeron Catala
Cumbre Chicos 1760 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00
224º
Miguel Ángel Vicente Carrión
EQUIPO 1 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR, EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1755 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 900.00 855.00+900.00
225º
Nacho Almagro Lidón
ISN ALMORADÍ 1710 4 2 2 4 2 2 900.00, 720.00, 90.00, 0.00 900.00+720.00+90.00+0.00
226º
Alvaro Lao Garcia
PADEL MATOLA 2A 1710 4 2 2 4 2 2 665.00, 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00 665.00+1045.00+0.00+0.00
227º
David Jimenez Torregrosa
Bi_padel 1710 3 2 1 3 0 3 0.00, 900.00, 810.00 0.00+900.00+810.00
228º
Álvaro Pinilla Marín
Parrilla Lanus - An Pádel 1710 3 2 1 3 3 0 90.00, 810.00, 810.00 90.00+810.00+810.00
229º
Pablo Berrotaran
EQUIPO 1 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1710 3 2 1 3 2 1 665.00, 0.00, 1045.00 665.00+0.00+1045.00
230º
Martin Medico
AN pádel -Casallas 1710 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 855.00 855.00+855.00
231º
Germán Ripoll Perez
PADEL XALÓ 3ª 1710 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 720.00 990.00+720.00
232º
Adrián Alejandro Álvarez Saiz
CT Altea 1710 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 900.00 810.00+900.00
233º
Ricardo Bertó Maurandi
Pádel Indoor Ondara 1710 2 2 0 2 0 2 810.00, 900.00 810.00+900.00
234º
Andres Timoner Jimenez
PADEL MATOLA 4B 1700 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 935.00, 85.00, 680.00 0.00+935.00+85.00+680.00
235º
Tomas Serrano Lafuente
Kaizen (4ª masculina) 1700 4 2 2 4 3 1 85.00, 0.00, 680.00, 935.00 85.00+0.00+680.00+935.00
236º
Oliver Frontzek
Padel Selected 1700 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 935.00, 765.00, 0.00 0.00+935.00+765.00+0.00
237º
Noé Fuentes Cabrera
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 1700 3 2 1 3 2 1 765.00, 935.00, 0.00 765.00+935.00+0.00
238º
Santiago Sanchez Niubo
Sport Team Nini 1700 3 2 1 3 2 1 850.00, 0.00, 850.00 850.00+0.00+850.00
239º
Ramón Lidón Cerdán
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 1700 3 2 1 3 2 1 935.00, 0.00, 765.00 935.00+0.00+765.00
240º
Adrian Ponce Sempere
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 765.00 935.00+765.00
241º
Jordi Miñana Pérez
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 765.00 935.00+765.00
242º
Alvaro Sedze Alda
Sport Team Nini 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 850.00, 850.00 850.00+850.00
243º
Nicolas Fabian Molina Barth
Sirocco Padel ole 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 935.00 765.00+935.00
244º
Isidro Martínez Rubio
Sirocco Padel ole 1700 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 765.00 935.00+765.00
245º
Erik Cuevasanta
MC LOS ANGELES 1680 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 800.00, 880.00, 0.00 0.00+800.00+880.00+0.00
246º
Miguel De Lamo Romero
PADEL XALÓ 5ª 1680 4 2 2 4 2 2 800.00, 0.00, 0.00, 880.00 800.00+0.00+0.00+880.00
247º
Pablo Aliaga
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1680 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00+560.00
248º
David Huerta Armillas
PADEL XALÓ 5ª 1680 3 2 1 3 2 1 800.00, 0.00, 880.00 800.00+0.00+880.00
249º
Carlos Zaragoza Villegas
PADEL MATOLA 5A 1680 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 800.00, 880.00 0.00+800.00+880.00
250º
Sergio García Molina
Spartan 40/15 1680 2 2 0 2 1 1 800.00, 880.00 800.00+880.00