Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
251º
Ilya Slyusarchuk
Crevipadel 1980 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 630.00, 720.00 630.00+630.00+720.00
252º
Pedro Jose López Vivó
AN pádel Azul 1980 3 2 1 3 2 1 990.00, 0.00, 990.00 990.00+0.00+990.00
253º
Juan Antonio García Sanchez
Sirocco Padel ole 1955 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 680.00, 680.00 595.00+680.00+680.00
254º
Javier Campos Corral
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 1955 3 3 0 3 2 1 510.00, 595.00, 850.00 510.00+595.00+850.00
255º
Rafael Campos
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 1955 3 3 0 3 2 1 595.00, 510.00, 850.00 595.00+510.00+850.00
256º
Javier Flores Vicedo
Rincón de Santi 1955 3 3 0 3 2 1 595.00, 425.00, 935.00 595.00+425.00+935.00
257º
Pablo Tasa González
CT Altea 1955 3 2 1 3 3 0 935.00, 935.00, 85.00 935.00+935.00+85.00
258º
Adrian Villacampa Echevarria
Convergentes 1955 3 2 1 3 3 0 935.00, 935.00, 85.00 935.00+935.00+85.00
259º
Christian López Crespo
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON PRO 1920 7 3 4 7 4 3 0.00, 720.00, 560.00, 80.00, 0.00, 560.00, 0.00 0.00+720.00+560.00+80.00+0.00+560.00+0.00
260º
Ximo Ferrer
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1920 6 3 3 6 4 2 640.00, 0.00, 480.00, 720.00, 0.00, 80.00 640.00+0.00+480.00+720.00+0.00+80.00
261º
Nacho Martínez Artiaga
Pádel Road 1920 4 3 1 4 3 1 480.00, 640.00, 80.00, 720.00 480.00+640.00+80.00+720.00
262º
Samuel Mejias Sempere
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1920 4 3 1 4 2 2 800.00, 720.00, 0.00, 400.00 800.00+720.00+0.00+400.00
263º
Sergio Homobono Galiano
MC LOS ANGELES 1920 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 720.00, 640.00 560.00+720.00+640.00
264º
Juan Agustin Peña Gómez
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1920 3 3 0 3 3 0 480.00, 560.00, 880.00 480.00+560.00+880.00
265º
Cristian Pons Valencia
PADEL INDOOR BANYERES 1900 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 1100.00, 800.00 0.00+0.00+1100.00+800.00
266º
Jose Domingo Martínez Marín
Sirocco Club de Padel 1900 4 2 2 4 3 1 700.00, 100.00, 0.00, 1100.00 700.00+100.00+0.00+1100.00
267º
Javier Sabuco
Old Glories 1900 3 2 1 3 2 1 855.00, 1045.00, 0.00 855.00+1045.00+0.00
268º
Jaime Esteve Medina
PadelPoint 1890 3 3 0 3 2 1 720.00, 540.00, 630.00 720.00+540.00+630.00
269º
Sam Gylling
AN pádel Azul 1890 3 3 0 3 1 2 630.00, 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00+630.00
270º
Raul Castello
PADEL ALJAU 1890 3 2 1 3 2 1 900.00, 990.00, 0.00 900.00+990.00+0.00
271º
Adrián Martínez Segura
Club Deportivo Lope de Vega 1890 3 2 1 3 2 1 990.00, 900.00, 0.00 990.00+900.00+0.00
272º
Alvaro Torrella Brotons
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1890 2 2 0 2 2 0 900.00, 990.00 900.00+990.00
273º
Nicolas Montava Pascual
Alqueria Club Padel A 1890 2 2 0 2 2 0 900.00, 990.00 900.00+990.00
274º
Agustí Espí Serra
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 1870 5 2 3 5 4 1 935.00, 85.00, 765.00, 0.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00+765.00+0.00+85.00
275º
Ricardo Bailen
PADEL MATOLA 4A 1870 4 3 1 4 3 1 595.00, 85.00, 765.00, 425.00 595.00+85.00+765.00+425.00
276º
David Segovia Asín
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 1870 4 2 2 4 3 1 765.00, 935.00, 85.00, 85.00 765.00+935.00+85.00+85.00
277º
Paco Espi
Padelplay 1870 4 3 1 4 1 3 595.00, 595.00, 680.00, 0.00 595.00+595.00+680.00+0.00
278º
Juanjo Garcia
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1870 3 3 0 3 2 1 510.00, 680.00, 680.00 510.00+680.00+680.00
279º
Ignacio Martínez Arnandis
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1870 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 595.00, 765.00 510.00+595.00+765.00
280º
Cayetano Solano
CT Altea 1870 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 510.00, 595.00 765.00+510.00+595.00
281º
José J. Clemente Galán
xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 1870 3 2 1 3 2 1 935.00, 935.00, 0.00 935.00+935.00+0.00
282º
Alfonso Perez Muñoz
EQUIPO 4 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1870 3 2 1 3 3 0 850.00, 85.00, 935.00 850.00+85.00+935.00
283º
Lorenzo Antonio Serra Dueñas
Indoor Ondara B 1870 3 2 1 3 2 1 935.00, 0.00, 935.00 935.00+0.00+935.00
284º
Jorge Vidal
Padel La Nau 1870 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00
285º
Joaquin Ferrando Blanquer
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 1870 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00
286º
Jonathan Rodriguez
PadelPoint 1870 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00
287º
Daniel Hernández Oviedo
Padelpoint Warriors 4a 1870 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00
288º
Miquel Ferrer Martinez
CT Altea 1870 2 2 0 2 2 0 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00
289º
Iván Martín Nevado
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1840 5 3 2 5 3 2 560.00, 0.00, 720.00, 0.00, 560.00 560.00+0.00+720.00+0.00+560.00
290º
Jesus Lara
INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 1840 4 3 1 4 2 2 720.00, 640.00, 0.00, 480.00 720.00+640.00+0.00+480.00
291º
Paco Martinez
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1840 4 2 2 4 3 1 880.00, 880.00, 80.00, 0.00 880.00+880.00+80.00+0.00
292º
Miguel Silvestre Vañó
Padel Indoor Bocairent 1800 5 3 2 5 2 3 90.00, 540.00, 630.00, 0.00, 540.00 90.00+540.00+630.00+0.00+540.00
293º
Chema Pérez Guarinos
CT Altea 1800 4 3 1 4 3 1 630.00, 630.00, 540.00, 0.00 630.00+630.00+540.00+0.00
294º
Abel Cano Albaladejo
Bi_padel 1800 4 2 2 4 1 3 0.00, 900.00, 0.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00+0.00+900.00
295º
Adrian Moll Pineda
PADEL XALÓ 3ª 1800 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 990.00, 720.00, 90.00 0.00+990.00+720.00+90.00
296º
Adrián Alejandro Álvarez Saiz
CT Altea 1800 3 2 1 3 3 0 810.00, 900.00, 90.00 810.00+900.00+90.00
297º
Juan Manuel Pérez Martín
Club Deportivo Lope de Vega 1800 3 2 1 3 2 1 990.00, 0.00, 810.00 990.00+0.00+810.00
298º
Daniel De La Casa
Parrilla Lanus - An Pádel 1800 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 990.00 810.00+990.00
299º
Andrés Uroz Franco
EQUIPO 3 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1800 2 2 0 2 2 0 900.00, 900.00 900.00+900.00
300º
Alejandro Rueda Hernandez
Kaizen (4ª masculina) 1785 5 2 3 5 4 1 85.00, 0.00, 850.00, 85.00, 765.00 85.00+0.00+850.00+85.00+765.00