Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
301º
Ruben Guilló Sánchez
Ruben Guilló Sánchez
XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 1235 3 2 1 3 1 2 665.00, 570.00, 0.00 665.00+570.00+0.00
302º
Sergio Irles Izquierdo
Sergio Irles Izquierdo
Valentin Cavenaghi A 1200 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 720.00, 480.00 0.00+0.00+720.00+480.00
303º
Alberto Ramos Villar
Alberto Ramos Villar
Padel Indoor Alicante 6 1200 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 480.00, 0.00 720.00+480.00+0.00
304º
Manuel Caro García
Manuel Caro García
Club Padel Relleu 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
305º
David Tierraseca
David Tierraseca
LP PADEL CLUB 1200 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 560.00 640.00+560.00
306º
Antonio José Pérez Pujalte
Antonio José Pérez Pujalte
Padelcoca 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
307º
Jose Luis Toral Lopez
Jose Luis Toral Lopez
Padel Point academy 1200 2 2 0 2 1 1 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
308º
Francisco Quirante Molina
Francisco Quirante Molina
Club de Padel Granja La Torre 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 0.00, 595.00 595.00+0.00+595.00
309º
Roberto Hurtado
Roberto Hurtado
Pu00c1DEL CENTER PINOSO 1190 3 2 1 3 3 0 510.00, 85.00, 595.00 510.00+85.00+595.00
310º
Carlos Alcalá Ruano
Carlos Alcalá Ruano
Patagonia Padel 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 595.00, 0.00 595.00+595.00+0.00
311º
Jorge Martin Egido
Jorge Martin Egido
Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 1190 3 2 1 3 3 0 510.00, 85.00, 595.00 510.00+85.00+595.00
312º
Héctor Puerto Cartagena
Héctor Puerto Cartagena
Club de Padel El Salt 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 0.00, 595.00 595.00+0.00+595.00
313º
Jorge Sedano Muñoz
Jorge Sedano Muñoz
Padel La Nau Agullent 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 595.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00+595.00
314º
Luis Jesús Rodes Roca
Luis Jesús Rodes Roca
PADEL RED 40 15 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
315º
Alejandro Espinosa Torregrosa
Alejandro Espinosa Torregrosa
Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
316º
Luis Alberto Garcia Reina
Luis Alberto Garcia Reina
Club de Padel El Salt 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
317º
Joan Tapiolas Siles
Joan Tapiolas Siles
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
318º
Joaquín Ferri Martínez
Joaquín Ferri Martínez
Altamira Ferri Cocinas y Bau00f1os 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
319º
Javier Rocamora Soler
Javier Rocamora Soler
Padel NOSTRUM 4A 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
320º
José Juan Climent
José Juan Climent
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 1190 2 2 0 2 1 1 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
321º
Carlos Sanz Sánchez
Carlos Sanz Sánchez
Padel Matola A 1170 5 2 3 5 2 3 0.00, 540.00, 0.00, 0.00, 630.00 0.00+540.00+0.00+0.00+630.00
322º
Alvaro Martínez Luque
Alvaro Martínez Luque
T.A.A PADEL PLAY 1170 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 0.00, 540.00, 630.00 0.00+0.00+540.00+630.00
323º
Jose Moya Agullo
Jose Moya Agullo
Padel Matola A 1170 4 2 2 4 2 2 540.00, 0.00, 0.00, 630.00 540.00+0.00+0.00+630.00
324º
Mario Espi Jerez
Mario Espi Jerez
Padel NOSTRUM 3B 1170 4 2 2 4 1 3 0.00, 540.00, 0.00, 630.00 0.00+540.00+0.00+630.00
325º
Ignacio Gil Gómez
Ignacio Gil Gómez
Club de Padel Ibense 1170 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 540.00, 630.00 0.00+540.00+630.00
326º
Manuel Fuster
Manuel Fuster
Urban padel MTX 2 1170 2 2 0 2 2 0 540.00, 630.00 540.00+630.00
327º
Eladio Vicente Mateu
Eladio Vicente Mateu
XIQUETS PROTOUR CTE 1140 3 1 2 3 2 1 95.00, 0.00, 1045.00 95.00+0.00+1045.00
328º
Jose Luis Velasco Vizner
Jose Luis Velasco Vizner
Sirocco Club de Padel 1140 2 1 1 2 2 0 95.00, 1045.00 95.00+1045.00
329º
Adrian Alfaro Mora
Adrian Alfaro Mora
Padel Matola Rn 1120 4 2 2 4 3 1 480.00, 0.00, 80.00, 560.00 480.00+0.00+80.00+560.00
330º
Nicolas Montava Pascual
Nicolas Montava Pascual
Altamira Ferri Cocinas y Bau00f1os, CD Santa Rosa Altamira 1120 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 560.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00+560.00
331º
Federico Vicari
Federico Vicari
Padel Indoor Alicante 7 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
332º
Emilio Navarro úbeda
Emilio Navarro úbeda
Quality Padel 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
333º
Alberto Segura
Alberto Segura
Quality Padel Naranja 1105 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 595.00, 0.00, 510.00 0.00+595.00+0.00+510.00
334º
Daniel Martinez Rodriguez
Daniel Martinez Rodriguez
Patagonia Padel 1105 3 2 1 3 2 1 510.00, 595.00, 0.00 510.00+595.00+0.00
335º
Raul Ortega Aguilera
Raul Ortega Aguilera
Padel Lacy Friends 1105 2 2 0 2 0 2 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
336º
Alberto Pérez Santos
Alberto Pérez Santos
Altamira Ferri Cocinas y Bau00f1os 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00
337º
José Miguel García Belmonte
José Miguel García Belmonte
Padel NOSTRUM 3B 1080 5 1 4 5 2 3 0.00, 0.00, 90.00, 0.00, 990.00 0.00+0.00+90.00+0.00+990.00
338º
Victor Sanmarful Cibeira
Victor Sanmarful Cibeira
On Guardamar Rest.El Fronton 1080 4 1 2 4 2 2 90.00, 900.00, 90.00, 0.00 90.00+900.00+90.00+0.00
339º
Víctor Sacramento Montoya
Víctor Sacramento Montoya
Urban padel MTX 2 1080 2 1 1 2 2 0 990.00, 90.00 990.00+90.00
340º
Juan Lozano Bodí
Juan Lozano Bodí
Padel Indoor Banyeres 1045 4 1 3 4 1 3 950.00, 0.00, 0.00, 95.00 950.00+0.00+0.00+95.00
341º
Juanma Sanz Vicent
Juanma Sanz Vicent
Padel La Nau Agullent 1045 3 1 2 3 1 2 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00 1045.00+0.00+0.00
342º
Enrique Tomé Vicedo
Enrique Tomé Vicedo
Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
343º
Manuel ángel Guillen Martinez
Manuel ángel Guillen Martinez
Padel La Nau Agullent 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
344º
Ngawang Sánchez Lhasa
Ngawang Sánchez Lhasa
Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
345º
Alex Martinez Molina
Alex Martinez Molina
Padel Indoor Banyeres 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
346º
José Luis Montero
José Luis Montero
PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 1040 5 2 3 5 1 4 80.00, 0.00, 480.00, 0.00, 480.00 80.00+0.00+480.00+0.00+480.00
347º
Carlos Espinar Alvarez
Carlos Espinar Alvarez
PADEL RED SUPER TEAM MAN 40 15 1040 4 2 2 4 1 3 560.00, 480.00, 0.00, 0.00 560.00+480.00+0.00+0.00
348º
Samantha González
Samantha González
Padel Point academy 1040 3 2 1 3 1 2 480.00, 0.00, 560.00 480.00+0.00+560.00
349º
álvaro Palao Aguilar
álvaro Palao Aguilar
Valentin Cavenaghi A 1040 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 480.00 560.00+480.00
350º
Alberto López Rocamora
Alberto López Rocamora
Padelcoca 1040 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 480.00 560.00+480.00