Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
401º
Antonio Lázaro Aldeguer
Antonio Lázaro Aldeguer
Padel Lacy Origen 880 4 1 3 4 1 3 880.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 880.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
402º
Alejandro López De Pablo Ruiz
Alejandro López De Pablo Ruiz
Padel Lacy Origen 880 4 1 3 4 1 3 880.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 880.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
403º
Enrique Sáez Marín
Enrique Sáez Marín
Padel Matola Rn 880 2 1 1 2 1 1 880.00, 0.00 880.00+0.00
404º
Yeray Ferri Serrano
Yeray Ferri Serrano
CD Santa Rosa Altamira 880 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 880.00 0.00+880.00
405º
Jose Carlos Cardiel Duran
Jose Carlos Cardiel Duran
Padel Indoor Alicante 6 880 2 1 1 2 1 1 880.00, 0.00 880.00+0.00
406º
Andres Vivas Boix
Andres Vivas Boix
Padel Matola Rn 880 1 1 0 1 1 0 880.00 880.00
407º
Alex Picó Lopez
Alex Picó Lopez
LP PADEL CLUB 880 1 1 0 1 1 0 880.00 880.00
408º
Miguel ángel Borredà Soler
Miguel ángel Borredà Soler
Padel La Nau Agullent 855 3 1 2 3 1 2 855.00, 0.00, 0.00 855.00+0.00+0.00
409º
Marco García López
Marco García López
Rincu00f3n del Indoor 855 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 855.00 0.00+855.00
410º
Juan Antonio Deusto Abaroa
Juan Antonio Deusto Abaroa
BROCAST 855 1 1 0 1 0 1 855.00 855.00
411º
Lucas Castello
Lucas Castello
BROCAST 855 1 1 0 1 0 1 855.00 855.00
412º
Miguel Medina Mateu
Miguel Medina Mateu
Rincu00f3n del Indoor 855 1 1 0 1 1 0 855.00 855.00
413º
Adrian Malonda Mengual
Adrian Malonda Mengual
Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 855 1 1 0 1 1 0 855.00 855.00
414º
Raul Aguilar Frases
Raul Aguilar Frases
Pedreguer Padel Cobert A 855 1 1 0 1 1 0 855.00 855.00
415º
Alfonso Monteagudo Malbastre
Alfonso Monteagudo Malbastre
Sirocco Club de Padel 855 1 1 0 1 1 0 855.00 855.00
416º
Fernando López Gomez
Fernando López Gomez
Sirocco Club de Padel 855 1 1 0 1 1 0 855.00 855.00
417º
Israel Pérez
Israel Pérez
SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB B 850 5 1 4 5 4 1 85.00, 595.00, 85.00, 0.00, 85.00 85.00+595.00+85.00+0.00+85.00
418º
Sergio Soriano
Sergio Soriano
RED PADEL PAKETEAM 850 4 1 3 4 0 4 850.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 850.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
419º
Javier Mestre Martinez
Javier Mestre Martinez
Fondonet Padel Verd 850 4 1 3 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 850.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+850.00+0.00
420º
Iker Condoy
Iker Condoy
Quality Padel Naranja 850 4 1 3 4 2 2 765.00, 0.00, 0.00, 85.00 765.00+0.00+0.00+85.00
421º
Jose Maria Sabater Berenguer
Jose Maria Sabater Berenguer
Fondonet Padel Verd, Fondonet Padel Narj 850 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 850.00, 0.00 0.00+850.00+0.00
422º
Miguel Carrascosa Araujo
Miguel Carrascosa Araujo
HULIUS TEAM 850 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 850.00, 0.00 0.00+850.00+0.00
423º
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Quality Padel Verd 850 2 1 1 2 1 1 850.00, 0.00 850.00+0.00
424º
Jose Villar Juan
Jose Villar Juan
PADEL RED 40 15 850 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00
425º
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
Quality Padel Verd 850 2 1 1 2 1 1 850.00, 0.00 850.00+0.00
426º
David Romero Fenollar
David Romero Fenollar
Club de Padel El Salt 850 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00
427º
Manuel Vicente
Manuel Vicente
Padel Muchamiel Infinity 850 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 850.00 0.00+850.00
428º
Miguel Garcia
Miguel Garcia
Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 850 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00
429º
Paco Olcina Chaparro
Paco Olcina Chaparro
Padel La Nau Agullent 850 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00
430º
Juan Antonio Valero Molina
Juan Antonio Valero Molina
Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoru00eda 850 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 765.00 85.00+765.00
431º
Ivan Abad Ruiz
Ivan Abad Ruiz
Fondonet Padel Verd 850 1 1 0 1 0 1 850.00 850.00
432º
Raul Martínez Deltell
Raul Martínez Deltell
AN Padel 4u00aa HELADOS ALACANT 850 1 1 0 1 0 1 850.00 850.00
433º
Guillermo Domínguez
Guillermo Domínguez
SANVIPADEL OPEN CLUB B 850 1 1 0 1 1 0 850.00 850.00
434º
Antonio Noguera Pascual
Antonio Noguera Pascual
SERVIHERRAJES PROTOUR 850 1 1 0 1 1 0 850.00 850.00
435º
Raúl Alhama Fuentes
Raúl Alhama Fuentes
HULIUS TEAM 850 1 1 0 1 0 1 850.00 850.00
436º
Francisco José Carro Lara
Francisco José Carro Lara
XGH080arquitectos DELICATINO 850 1 1 0 1 0 1 850.00 850.00
437º
Antonio Molina Sánchez
Antonio Molina Sánchez
Padel Matola A 810 3 1 2 3 1 2 720.00, 0.00, 90.00 720.00+0.00+90.00
438º
Juan Miguel Aroca Santamaría
Juan Miguel Aroca Santamaría
Padel NOSTRUM 3B 810 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 810.00 0.00+0.00+810.00
439º
Alvaro García Mellado
Alvaro García Mellado
Padel Plus Ibi 810 3 1 2 3 2 1 90.00, 720.00, 0.00 90.00+720.00+0.00
440º
Miguel Angel Pliego Belloso
Miguel Angel Pliego Belloso
Padel NOSTRUM 3A 810 3 1 2 3 3 0 90.00, 90.00, 630.00 90.00+90.00+630.00
441º
Jose Castellanos
Jose Castellanos
Padel Indoor Bocairent 810 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 810.00, 0.00 0.00+810.00+0.00
442º
Enric Espí Espí
Enric Espí Espí
Padel Plus Ibi 810 3 1 2 3 3 0 90.00, 630.00, 90.00 90.00+630.00+90.00
443º
Luis Carrasco
Luis Carrasco
Club de Padel Ibense 810 2 1 1 2 2 0 720.00, 90.00 720.00+90.00
444º
José Fernando Pérez Lopez
José Fernando Pérez Lopez
Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 810 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 810.00 0.00+810.00
445º
Juaquin Serrano Mansilla
Juaquin Serrano Mansilla
Padelcoca 810 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 810.00 0.00+810.00
446º
Alejandro Ortega Amor
Alejandro Ortega Amor
Urban Padel mtx 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
447º
Francisco Verdu Carretero
Francisco Verdu Carretero
CD Monovar Narj 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
448º
Javier Pitarch Galiana
Javier Pitarch Galiana
Padelcoca 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
449º
Juanjo Centella Gras
Juanjo Centella Gras
Padel Premium 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00
450º
Pablo Verdú Vilanova
Pablo Verdú Vilanova
Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 810 1 1 0 1 1 0 810.00 810.00