Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
401º
Fran Sellés
AN pádel -Casallas 1330 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 665.00 665.00+665.00
402º
Carlos Lorenzo
ISN ALMORADÍ 1280 5 2 3 5 0 5 0.00, 480.00, 0.00, 0.00, 800.00 0.00+480.00+0.00+0.00+800.00
403º
Salvador Puig
PULSAR ENERGY TIRO DE PICHON A 1280 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 800.00, 0.00, 480.00 0.00+800.00+0.00+480.00
404º
Iván Martín Nevado
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1280 4 2 2 4 2 2 560.00, 0.00, 720.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00+720.00+0.00
405º
Pau Vilaplana Ragues
Alqueria Club de Padel B 1280 3 2 1 3 2 1 80.00, 480.00, 720.00 80.00+480.00+720.00
406º
Peter Maga
CLUB DE TENIS Y PADEL ALTEA 1280 3 2 1 3 2 1 560.00, 720.00, 0.00 560.00+720.00+0.00
407º
Cristian Román Rodríguez
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1280 3 2 1 3 1 2 720.00, 0.00, 560.00 720.00+0.00+560.00
408º
Francisco Javier Torregrosa Murcia
Alqueria Club de Padel B 1280 3 2 1 3 2 1 560.00, 0.00, 720.00 560.00+0.00+720.00
409º
Jose Manuel Rodenas Rodenas
Physio habana 1280 3 2 1 3 0 3 0.00, 480.00, 800.00 0.00+480.00+800.00
410º
Sergio Calderón Gonzálvez
Pádel Road 1280 3 2 1 3 2 1 480.00, 80.00, 720.00 480.00+80.00+720.00
411º
Adrián Arias Hernandez
Electrofret Boys - Protour 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
412º
Sergio Homobono Galiano
MC LOS ANGELES 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
413º
Carlos Torrero Gracía
EQUIPO 5 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 560.00 720.00+560.00
414º
Alejandro Mirete Valero
Kaizen 1280 2 2 0 2 1 1 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
415º
Agustín Morales
Padel Soul Denia 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
416º
Juan Espigares López
RECUPERACIONES VEGETALES DEL SURESTE 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 560.00 720.00+560.00
417º
David Lopez Giner
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 560.00 720.00+560.00
418º
Antonio José Perez Pardo
Padel Center Pinoso 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00
419º
Rubén Morera Ivars
PadelPoint 1275 4 2 2 4 3 1 85.00, 595.00, 510.00, 85.00 85.00+595.00+510.00+85.00
420º
Manuel Vicente Gomis Oliver
Rincón de Santi 1275 4 2 2 4 2 2 680.00, 0.00, 0.00, 595.00 680.00+0.00+0.00+595.00
421º
Daniel Aix Carretero
PADEL MATOLA 4B 1275 3 2 1 3 2 1 680.00, 0.00, 595.00 680.00+0.00+595.00
422º
Alberto Valcárcel Díaz
Alone guardamar 1275 3 2 1 3 2 1 510.00, 0.00, 765.00 510.00+0.00+765.00
423º
Francisco Cases Martínez
Òrbita Indoor Ondara 1275 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 595.00, 680.00 0.00+595.00+680.00
424º
Juan Antonio García Sanchez
Sirocco Padel ole 1275 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 680.00 595.00+680.00
425º
David Vera
ZENIT CLÍNIC PAU 5 1275 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 765.00 510.00+765.00
426º
Roberto Montano Moreno
pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 1275 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 510.00 765.00+510.00
427º
Arturo Tapia Díaz
Juego, set y cerveza 1275 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 680.00 595.00+680.00
428º
Cayetano Solano
CT Altea 1275 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 510.00 765.00+510.00
429º
José Vicente Molla Tari
MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 1260 4 2 2 4 1 3 0.00, 540.00, 0.00, 720.00 0.00+540.00+0.00+720.00
430º
Jaime Esteve Medina
PadelPoint 1260 2 2 0 2 1 1 720.00, 540.00 720.00+540.00
431º
Samuel Jaén Martinez
Kaizen 1260 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00
432º
Ilya Slyusarchuk
Crevipadel 1260 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00
433º
José Alberto Martínez Martín
AN pádel Rojo 1260 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00
434º
Joel Adahy Mora Díez
Crevipadel 1260 2 2 0 2 2 0 540.00, 720.00 540.00+720.00
435º
Pascual Mira Espla
AN pádel -Casallas 1235 2 2 0 2 2 0 570.00, 665.00 570.00+665.00
436º
Ollie Westover
Innate Active Men’s 1 1200 5 2 3 5 3 2 560.00, 560.00, 0.00, 0.00, 80.00 560.00+560.00+0.00+0.00+80.00
437º
Nicolás García Serrano
TIRAS Y RIBETES ALTABIX TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1200 4 2 2 4 0 4 0.00, 480.00, 720.00, 0.00 0.00+480.00+720.00+0.00
438º
Alejandro Mollá Varela
INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 1200 4 2 2 4 3 1 560.00, 560.00, 80.00, 0.00 560.00+560.00+80.00+0.00
439º
Luis Rocamora Roman
TIRAS Y RIBETES ALTABIX TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 1200 4 2 2 4 0 4 480.00, 720.00, 0.00, 0.00 480.00+720.00+0.00+0.00
440º
Alejandro Rodríguez
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 1200 3 2 1 3 2 1 400.00, 720.00, 80.00 400.00+720.00+80.00
441º
Diego Ruso Bautista
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 1200 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 480.00, 720.00 0.00+480.00+720.00
442º
Jorge Sanjuán Cigales
Alqueria Club de Padel B 1200 3 2 1 3 2 1 640.00, 0.00, 560.00 640.00+0.00+560.00
443º
Aaron Jimenez Moreno
PADEL MATOLA 5A 1200 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 720.00, 480.00 0.00+720.00+480.00
444º
Felipe Casanova
EQUIPO 6 PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 1200 3 2 1 3 2 1 560.00, 0.00, 640.00 560.00+0.00+640.00
445º
Sergey Mkrtichyan
CD MONOVAR 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
446º
Ignacio Ruiz Marin
Alqueria Club de Padel B 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
447º
Antonio David Martinez Acuña
INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
448º
Magnus Sjösten
PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA 5 B 1200 2 2 0 2 1 1 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
449º
Antonio Serrano Rodríguez
SANVI PADEL 5A 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
450º
Jimmie Gunnarsson
Sirocco Padel B 1190 4 2 2 4 2 2 510.00, 85.00, 595.00, 0.00 510.00+85.00+595.00+0.00