Ranking Castellón 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
201º
Marc Sanz Simo
Padel Stroke 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
202º
Carlos Perez Benítez
Pádel Raval 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
203º
Emilio Valls
Pádel Raval 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
204º
Alex Campillo Sanchis
MASQUEPADEL A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
205º
Enrique Escrig Tena
TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
206º
Javier Badenes Celades
MASQUEPADEL A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
207º
Pablo Esparza Enriquez
Pádel Raval 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
208º
Robert Tena Bachero
TU PADEL ALCORA 2A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
209º
David Moral Camino
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
210º
Vicente Faubel
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
211º
Jesus Vela Sánchez
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
212º
Marc Gimenez
PADEL MORÓ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
213º
Vicente Ibáñez Martinez
PADEL MORÓ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
214º
Tico Vaquer Navarro
club de padel les coves 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
215º
Agustí Guimera Masip
TU PADEL ALCORA 2A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
216º
Jesús Bolós Dávila
MASQUEPADEL A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
217º
Cristian Eduardo Martínez López
PADEL MORÓ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
218º
Sergio Belles Claras
Nou pádel onda 3° masculina 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
219º
Pablo Abreu
Vinapadel 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0.00 (Categoría superior: -100%) 0.00 (Categoría superior: -100%)
220º
Jorge Rebollo Nalda
TU PADEL ALCORA 3A AZUL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
221º
Luis Sánchez Del Río Barrios
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
222º
Fran Durá Soriano
Vinapadel B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
223º
Aaron Belles Beltran
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
224º
Salvador
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
225º
Cesar Gamarra Garcia
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
226º
Eric Cano
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
227º
Dani Amate
Nou pádel onda 3° masculina 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
228º
Fernando Zaragoza Viana
TU PADEL ALCORA 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
229º
Genis Barberan
TU PADEL ALCORA 3A AZUL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
230º
Carlos Cuevas Montañes
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
231º
Diego Allepuz Carnicer
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
232º
Marc Marin Mateu
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
233º
Amadeo Artiga
Club Tenis Benicarló 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
234º
Juan Manuel Gómez París
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
235º
Guillermo Azorín Martínez
DALE DE REVÉS 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
236º
Xavier Antonio Marcano Diaz
Vinapadel B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
237º
Jose Carlos Gamis Benages
MASQUEPADEL A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
238º
Rubén Ballester
MASQUEPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
239º
David Girona Garcia
Club Tenis Benicarló 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
240º
Miguel Ángel Pozo
Club Tenis Benicarló 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
241º
Neftali Botet Fernandez
PADEL MORÓ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
242º
Sergio Marin Montoro
Club Tenis Benicarló 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
243º
Lucas Castell
MASQUEPADEL A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
244º
Cristian Garrido
PADEL MORÓ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
245º
Oscar Villalonga Gascó
club de padel les coves 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
246º
Ricardo Ciurana Nos
club de padel les coves 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
247º
Xavier Orient
club de padel les coves 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
248º
Miguel Orient Climent
club de padel les coves 3º 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
249º
Salvador Úbeda Martínez
Pádel Raval 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
250º
Adrian-Fery Iana
Pádel Raval 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00