Ranking Nacional Femenino 2024 Invierno

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
(A) Poti Arce Bueno
UMPA PADEL A, UMPA PADEL B 5795 6 6 0 6 6 0 855.00, 1045.00, 855.00, 1045.00, 1045.00, 950.00 855.00+1045.00+855.00+1045.00+1045.00+950.00
Almudena Espinosa Olmedo
Valentin Cavenaghi 3ra A 5670 6 6 0 6 5 1 990.00, 990.00, 900.00, 990.00, 990.00, 810.00 990.00+990.00+900.00+990.00+990.00+810.00
Patricia García Gil
LAGOS TEAM 5355 6 6 0 6 5 1 765.00, 935.00, 850.00, 935.00, 935.00, 935.00 765.00+935.00+850.00+935.00+935.00+935.00
Lorena Ibarra Sánchez
Vakeritas Quality 5270 6 6 0 6 4 2 850.00, 935.00, 850.00, 765.00, 935.00, 935.00 850.00+935.00+850.00+765.00+935.00+935.00
Consolación Alarcón Ballesteros
LAGOS TEAM 5225 6 6 0 6 6 0 855.00, 855.00, 665.00, 760.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 855.00+855.00+665.00+760.00+1045.00+1045.00
Deborah López Hernández
UMPA PADEL B 5130 6 6 0 6 6 0 855.00, 855.00, 665.00, 1045.00, 855.00, 855.00 855.00+855.00+665.00+1045.00+855.00+855.00
(A) María Eugenia Báez Verón
UMPA PADEL A, UMPA PADEL B 5035 9 6 3 9 9 0 665.00, 95.00, 1045.00, 950.00, 855.00, 95.00, 570.00, 665.00, 95.00 665.00+95.00+1045.00+950.00+855.00+95.00+570.00+665.00+95.00
Paula Navarro Perales
San Patricio 4950 6 6 0 6 6 0 630.00, 720.00, 810.00, 990.00, 810.00, 990.00 630.00+720.00+810.00+990.00+810.00+990.00
Cristina Beltran Luque
MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 4860 6 5 1 6 4 2 990.00, 0.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00, 900.00 990.00+0.00+990.00+990.00+990.00+900.00
10º
(B) Laura Silvestre Benito
UMPA PADEL A, UMPA PADEL B 4845 5 5 0 5 5 0 950.00, 1045.00, 1045.00, 855.00, 950.00 950.00+1045.00+1045.00+855.00+950.00
11º
(A) Marta Alfonso Gimeno
UMPA PADEL A, UMPA PADEL B 4845 5 5 0 5 5 0 665.00, 1045.00, 1045.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 665.00+1045.00+1045.00+1045.00+1045.00
12º
Sonia Agost Alcon
MASQUEPADEL NARANJA, MASQUEPADEL 4805 6 5 1 6 4 2 990.00, 0.00, 990.00, 990.00, 900.00, 935.00 990.00+0.00+990.00+990.00+900.00+935.00
13º
Patricia Cuesta Edo
SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4770 6 5 1 6 5 1 810.00, 0.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00 810.00+0.00+990.00+990.00+990.00+990.00
14º
Beatriz Martin Castellote
Bergamonte F 4680 5 5 0 5 3 2 900.00, 990.00, 990.00, 900.00, 900.00 900.00+990.00+990.00+900.00+900.00
15º
Paz Ibañez Boronat
Club de Tenis El Bosque 4675 5 5 0 5 5 0 935.00, 935.00, 935.00, 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00+935.00+935.00+935.00
16º
Anna Saurí Carbonell
Padel Interclub Meliana 4625 5 5 0 5 5 0 665.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00 665.00+990.00+990.00+990.00+990.00
17º
Ana Lorente González
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 4590 5 5 0 5 4 1 935.00, 935.00, 850.00, 935.00, 935.00 935.00+935.00+850.00+935.00+935.00
18º
Paula Muntaner Martínez
LAGOS TEAM 4560 5 5 0 5 5 0 855.00, 855.00, 760.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 855.00+855.00+760.00+1045.00+1045.00
19º
Vanina Iglesias
Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 4465 6 5 1 6 3 3 0.00, 760.00, 855.00, 1045.00, 855.00, 950.00 0.00+760.00+855.00+1045.00+855.00+950.00
20º
Nuria Ferrera Díaz
Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 4465 6 5 1 6 3 3 0.00, 760.00, 855.00, 1045.00, 855.00, 950.00 0.00+760.00+855.00+1045.00+855.00+950.00
21º
Inma Fuertes Miquel
LAGOS TEAM 4420 5 5 0 5 4 1 765.00, 850.00, 935.00, 935.00, 935.00 765.00+850.00+935.00+935.00+935.00
22º
Merche Alcaina Hidalgo
Bi_Padel 5 fem 4320 5 5 0 5 5 0 880.00, 800.00, 880.00, 880.00, 880.00 880.00+800.00+880.00+880.00+880.00
23º
Paula Martinez Soldado
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 3ra B 4320 5 5 0 5 5 0 810.00, 810.00, 720.00, 990.00, 990.00 810.00+810.00+720.00+990.00+990.00
24º
Noemi Rodríguez Barbero López
Espartanas 4240 6 5 1 6 6 0 880.00, 880.00, 880.00, 640.00, 880.00, 80.00 880.00+880.00+880.00+640.00+880.00+80.00
25º
Mar Rodrigo Abad
Radiant Padel Academy 4240 5 5 0 5 4 1 880.00, 880.00, 880.00, 720.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00+880.00+720.00+880.00
26º
Anabel García Pérez
Bi_Padel 5 fem 4240 5 5 0 5 5 0 880.00, 880.00, 880.00, 720.00, 880.00 880.00+880.00+880.00+720.00+880.00
27º
Natalia Marigliano Zelaya
UMPA PADEL A 4180 6 5 1 6 6 0 1045.00, 855.00, 665.00, 855.00, 95.00, 665.00 1045.00+855.00+665.00+855.00+95.00+665.00
28º
Laura De La Torre Ferrer
Pádel Play Rosa 4160 5 5 0 5 4 1 720.00, 880.00, 880.00, 880.00, 800.00 720.00+880.00+880.00+880.00+800.00
29º
Olena Pitukh
Radiant Padel Academy 4000 6 5 1 6 5 1 80.00, 560.00, 880.00, 720.00, 880.00, 880.00 80.00+560.00+880.00+720.00+880.00+880.00
30º
Alicia Arago Martinez
LAGOS TEAM 3990 6 4 2 6 6 0 95.00, 1045.00, 1045.00, 95.00, 855.00, 855.00 95.00+1045.00+1045.00+95.00+855.00+855.00
31º
Rocío Martínez Femenía
LAGOS TEAM 3990 6 4 2 6 6 0 95.00, 1045.00, 1045.00, 95.00, 855.00, 855.00 95.00+1045.00+1045.00+95.00+855.00+855.00
32º
Elena Alacot
XTD Verde 3990 5 4 1 5 2 3 950.00, 0.00, 1045.00, 950.00, 1045.00 950.00+0.00+1045.00+950.00+1045.00
33º
Míriam Adrián Cózar
Padel Interclub Meliana 3960 5 4 1 5 4 1 990.00, 0.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00 990.00+0.00+990.00+990.00+990.00
34º
Raquel Almela Parrilla
PADEL MORÓ 3960 4 4 0 4 4 0 990.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00+990.00+990.00
35º
María Dolores Iñiguez Albero
Espartanas 3920 5 5 0 5 5 0 880.00, 880.00, 720.00, 720.00, 720.00 880.00+880.00+720.00+720.00+720.00
36º
Ana Martin Unanue
Padelplay 3920 5 5 0 5 2 3 720.00, 720.00, 880.00, 800.00, 800.00 720.00+720.00+880.00+800.00+800.00
37º
Marta Núñez López
WAVE A 3900 5 4 1 5 5 0 700.00, 900.00, 1100.00, 1100.00, 100.00 700.00+900.00+1100.00+1100.00+100.00
38º
Maria Amparo Tarazon Soriano
WAVE B 3870 4 4 0 4 4 0 900.00, 990.00, 990.00, 990.00 900.00+990.00+990.00+990.00
39º
Débora Varela Santos
Espartanas 3840 6 6 0 6 6 0 560.00, 560.00, 720.00, 560.00, 720.00, 720.00 560.00+560.00+720.00+560.00+720.00+720.00
40º
Rocío Serrano Greses
Samaruc Esport A 3800 7 4 3 7 2 5 0.00, 950.00, 0.00, 0.00, 950.00, 855.00, 1045.00 0.00+950.00+0.00+0.00+950.00+855.00+1045.00
41º
M Angeles Garcia Botella
MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 3800 4 4 0 4 4 0 855.00, 855.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 855.00+855.00+1045.00+1045.00
42º
Maria Sánchez Milán
MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 3800 4 4 0 4 4 0 855.00, 855.00, 1045.00, 1045.00 855.00+855.00+1045.00+1045.00
43º
Cristina Arribas Lacruz
Bergamonte F 3780 5 4 1 5 3 2 990.00, 990.00, 0.00, 900.00, 900.00 990.00+990.00+0.00+900.00+900.00
44º
Noemí Enríquez
Topas Salesianas 3690 5 4 1 5 4 1 900.00, 810.00, 990.00, 990.00, 0.00 900.00+810.00+990.00+990.00+0.00
45º
Geraldine Charrin
Espartanas 3680 5 5 0 5 5 0 640.00, 720.00, 880.00, 880.00, 560.00 640.00+720.00+880.00+880.00+560.00
46º
Andrea Gandía Blázquez
Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 3655 5 4 1 5 3 2 935.00, 0.00, 935.00, 935.00, 850.00 935.00+0.00+935.00+935.00+850.00
47º
Arantxa Vidal
L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 3610 6 4 2 6 1 5 950.00, 855.00, 0.00, 0.00, 950.00, 855.00 950.00+855.00+0.00+0.00+950.00+855.00
48º
Alejandra Arcis Flores
XTD Verde 3610 5 4 1 5 2 3 950.00, 0.00, 855.00, 950.00, 855.00 950.00+0.00+855.00+950.00+855.00
49º
Amparo Chisbert
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 3600 6 4 2 6 3 3 810.00, 0.00, 810.00, 90.00, 900.00, 990.00 810.00+0.00+810.00+90.00+900.00+990.00
50º
Nerea Latorre Medina
VR PÁDEL 3600 5 4 1 5 2 3 0.00, 900.00, 810.00, 900.00, 990.00 0.00+900.00+810.00+900.00+990.00