Ranking Nacional Femenino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1801º
Lorena Rodríguez Sempere
Vola Elx Estadio 595 2 1 1 2 0 2 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
1802º
Vidina Molina Rodriguez
Helike Magic 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
1803º
Amaya Valdemoro Madariaga
Zalameras 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
1804º
Cristina Cobo Bru
DALE DE REVÉS 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
1805º
Maribel Manchón Cabanillas
Padel Esport Manises 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
1806º
Maria Paz Barral San Andres
Padel Catarroja 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1807º
Suni Garcia Martinez
CT Gandia Rosa 595 1 1 0 1 0 1 595.00 595.00
1808º
Arantxa Barceló Pastor
CD MONOVAR 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1809º
Ana Gomariz Garcia
CD MONOVAR 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1810º
Rosario Terenti Font
PADEL XALÓ 4ª 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1811º
Mónica Calatayud
BonPadel Club 4A 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1812º
Jessica Orts Revert
Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1813º
Paqui Diaz Garijo
EQUIPO D PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1814º
Teresa Pagan
Padel Selected 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1815º
Gisèle Carvajal Gomez
Cumbre Chicas 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1816º
Ana Culla Quiles
Padel Catarroja 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1817º
Styella Schofield
Cumbre Chicas 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1818º
Hortensia Roig Herrero
Club de Tenis El Bosque 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1819º
Caroline Curé
Bipadel 4A femenina 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1820º
Marina Olivares Hernández
XTD Verde 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1821º
Amparo Jimenez Alapont
Vid Pádel Femenino 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1822º
Laura Barriga
Zalameras 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1823º
Mari Satoca Galant
Padel Selected 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1824º
1(5Ta) Charo López Castañeda
Smash Queens Sportclub B 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1825º
María Concepción González Dantos
Maliciosas 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1826º
Clara Clavel Sirvent
Sirocco Ladies 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
1827º
Gisela Iserte Vilar
MASQUEPADEL 570 6 1 5 6 1 5 475.00, 0.00, 0.00, 95.00, 0.00, 0.00 475.00+0.00+0.00+95.00+0.00+0.00
1828º
Veruska Gutierrez
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 570 5 1 4 5 0 5 570.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
1829º
Maria Jose Mañogil Lorenzo
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 570 4 1 3 4 0 4 570.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
1830º
Marisa Peinado Soria
MASQUEPADEL 570 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 95.00, 475.00 0.00+0.00+95.00+475.00
1831º
María Laura Romero Gallo
VICTORIA PÁDEL 570 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 475.00, 95.00, 0.00 0.00+475.00+95.00+0.00
1832º
Evgenia Tskhakaya
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 570 4 1 3 4 0 4 0.00, 570.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+570.00+0.00+0.00
1833º
Nuria Clemente
SUMA ALFAFAR A 570 4 1 3 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 570.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+570.00+0.00
1834º
Noelia Nuñez Santamaria
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 570 4 1 3 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 570.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+570.00
1835º
Maria Eugenia Contelles Rebanal
Santa Mónica 570 3 1 2 3 1 2 95.00, 0.00, 475.00 95.00+0.00+475.00
1836º
Nerea Doblaré Domínguez
ALOHA A 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 570.00, 0.00 0.00+570.00+0.00
1837º
Joaquina Moragrega
MASQUEPADEL 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 570.00 0.00+0.00+570.00
1838º
(3Ra) Begoña Rivera Marcos
LAGOS TEAM A 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 570.00, 0.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00+0.00
1839º
Patricia Ávila Rubio
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 570.00, 0.00 0.00+570.00+0.00
1840º
Eva Roig Moyano
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 570.00 0.00+0.00+570.00
1841º
Beatriz Navarro Ruiz
SUMA ALFAFAR A 570 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 570.00, 0.00 0.00+570.00+0.00
1842º
Carolina Illán Ruiz
A.F.Padel Daimús 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 570.00 0.00+570.00
1843º
Cristina Bardisa Martinez
UMPA PADEL 🚙 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 570.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00
1844º
Mariela Cordoba Varela
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 570 2 1 1 2 0 2 570.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00
1845º
Vanesa Prósper González
Padel Elite 22 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 95.00, 475.00 95.00+475.00
1846º
Mónica Navasquillo Martínez
UMPA PADEL 🚙 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 570.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00
1847º
Ana Cristina De Pablos Álvarez
Peri Esport 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 570.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00
1848º
Belen Pascual Arroyo
PADEL CAMP TURIA 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 570.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00
1849º
Rebeca Blasco Martín
MASQUEPADEL 570 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 570.00 0.00+570.00
1850º
Julia Borja Ballester
San Patricio 570 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 570.00 0.00+570.00