Ranking Nacional Femenino 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
2801º
Laura Reche Olmedo
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2802º
Diana Izquierdo
Bombarderas Premium 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2803º
Juani Ferrandez Garcia
LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2804º
Miriam Torà Grau
Vinapadel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2805º
Sandra Garcia
Vinapadel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2806º
Carla Serrano
Vinapadel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2807º
Rosa Sánchez Hernandez
suecas MC LOS ANGELES B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2808º
Noelia Martínez Aybar
ISN ALMORADÍ B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2809º
Laura Castillo Márquez
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2810º
(5Ta) Inés Díaz Soriano
Desafío pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2811º
Judith Cuatrecasas Doctor
G2 Pádel Indoor A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2812º
Doreen Siebenhühner
Cumbre Padelistas 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2813º
Ana Mora Martínez
Bipadel 4A femenina 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2814º
Natalia García Sánchez
Fondonet A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2815º
(3Ra) Mireia Micó
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2816º
(3Ra) Merche Alejandro Alemany
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2817º
(3Ra)Concepción Calatayud Almela
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2818º
Gladys Riccardo Polidori
Illice Team Protour 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2819º
(5Ta) Estela González Llorente
CGRA A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2820º
(5Ta) Siomara Carrion Plaza
CGRA A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2821º
(4Ta) Marina Poveda González
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2822º
(4Ta) Celia Clares Jimenez
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2823º
Alba Rodríguez Cogolludo
CPF Femenino B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2824º
(5Ta) Eva Barjau Ferrer
CPF Femenino B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2825º
(4Ta) Maria Delamo Hervas
Padel Paiporta 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2826º
(4Ta) Maria Montalbán Barco
Padel Paiporta 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2827º
Lorena Fernández
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2828º
Esther Rivas Vicente
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2829º
Maria Martinez Ruiz
EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2830º
(5Ta) Maribel Soler Fuentes
CGRA A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2831º
Águeda Alameda Cuesta
QUALITY 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2832º
(3Ra) Teresa Lozano Areitio-Aurtena
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2833º
(3Ra) Carmen Rocío Pozo Córdoba
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2834º
Lauren Ortega
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2835º
Maria Barceló Esclapez
PADEL MATOLA 5A FEMENINA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2836º
Marianela Huici
YG BOUTIQUE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2837º
Paula Casero Rubio
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2838º
Sonia Arnal Molina
Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2839º
(4Ta) Noelia Rodriguez Martinez
Padel Interclub Meliana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2840º
(3Ra) Carla Domínguez
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2841º
Grecia Soler Griñon
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2842º
Irene Navarro Ferrandiz
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2843º
María Cuesta Vinuesa
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2844º
(3Ra) Mónica Gordillo
ALOHA A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2845º
(3Ra) Dolores Rosas Matas
ALOHA A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2846º
Natalia Peinado Álvarez
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2847º
Marta Goitia
PADEL RIO INDOOR FEMENINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
2848º
(3Ra) Nuria Gómez Tapiador
ALOHA C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00