Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
451º
Laura Andrés Pérez
Sc Pádel Pedralba 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
452º
Amparo Chisbert
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 540 2 1 1 2 1 1 540.00, 0.00 540.00+0.00
453º
Pilar Cuquerella
Samaruc Esport 540 2 1 1 2 1 1 450.00, 90.00 450.00+90.00
454º
Raquel Rodriguez Calero
WAVE B 540 2 1 1 2 1 1 540.00, 0.00 540.00+0.00
455º
Marta Barrachina Albert
PVHN Albalat 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
456º
Beatriz Furio Frontera
Pádel Ragoma 540 1 1 0 1 0 1 540.00 540.00
457º
Elisa Agramunt Berciano
WAVE B 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
458º
Isabel Pascual Roca
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
459º
Mar Vicent
Padel Interclub Meliana 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
460º
Cristina Moliner Velázquez
El Rincón del Padel 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
461º
Alicia Cortés Fernández
El Rincón del Padel 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
462º
Ani Fornes Ruiz
Pádel Ragoma 540 1 1 0 1 0 1 540.00 540.00
463º
Ana María Martí Talón
XTD Verde 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
464º
Carmen Juarez Rodríguez
Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00
465º
Susana Susana
Samaruc Esport B 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
466º
Maria Balsera Rotgla
Samaruc Esport B 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
467º
Raquel Navas Ternero
Padel Interclub Meliana Naranja 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
468º
Celia Garcia Alegre
Padel Interclub Meliana Naranja 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
469º
Pilar Diaz-Madroñero Sancho
XTD Verde 510 1 1 0 1 1 0 510.00 510.00
470º
Carmen Pedrola Olivares
Vid Pádel Femenino 510 1 1 0 1 0 1 510.00 510.00
471º
Silvia Salinas Melero
Vid Pádel Femenino 510 1 1 0 1 0 1 510.00 510.00
472º
Cintia Cervera Ballester
Pádel portacoeli 510 1 1 0 1 0 1 510.00 510.00
473º
Elisa Juanilla Blázquez
Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 510 1 1 0 1 1 0 510.00 510.00
474º
Ascen Yepes Periago
CVN 5 Fem 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
475º
Ana Sánchez Guillen
Padel Catarroja 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
476º
Helena Travé Cuartero
Alhambra Padel Albal 480 1 1 0 1 1 0 480.00 480.00
477º
Victoria Viudez Alvarez
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
478º
Pepa Fandos Durá
Club de Tenis El Bosque 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
479º
Mar Alonso Vidart
Club de Tenis El Bosque 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
480º
Beatriz Alonso Adria
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
481º
Carmen Benítez
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
482º
Anais Nebreda García
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
483º
María Del Carmen Lage Bouza
Alhambra Padel Albal 480 1 1 0 1 1 0 480.00 480.00
484º
María Laura Romero Gallo
VICTORIA PÁDEL 475 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 475.00 0.00+475.00
485º
Patricia Mejias Gracia
UMPA PADEL🚗 475 2 1 1 2 0 2 475.00, 0.00 475.00+0.00
486º
Josefa Inés Sendra Reig
Punt Esportiu 475 1 1 0 1 0 1 475.00 475.00
487º
Arantxa Rebollo Rua
UMPA PADEL🚗 475 1 1 0 1 0 1 475.00 475.00
488º
Greta Andreu Carmona
VICTORIA PÁDEL 475 1 1 0 1 0 1 475.00 475.00
489º
Irene Company Codoñer
SUMA ALFAFAR A 475 1 1 0 1 0 1 475.00 475.00
490º
María Pallarés Fernández
Punt Esportiu 475 1 1 0 1 0 1 475.00 475.00
491º
1 (3Ra) Marina Galiano Botella
SUMA ALFAFAR A 475 1 1 0 1 0 1 475.00 475.00
492º
Laura Marrero Garcia
LAGOS TEAM 450 1 1 0 1 0 1 450.00 450.00
493º
Mireia Montoro Cánovas
LAGOS TEAM 450 1 1 0 1 0 1 450.00 450.00
494º
1 (4Ta) Marta Gimeno Amores
Samaruc Esport 450 1 1 0 1 0 1 450.00 450.00
495º
Ester Santana Ferrandiz
M10 Padel 425 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 425.00 0.00+425.00
496º
Natalia Fos Mira
M10 Padel 425 1 1 0 1 0 1 425.00 425.00
497º
Mara Sancho Blay
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 400 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 400.00 0.00+400.00
498º
Beatriz Valero Bisbal
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 400 1 1 0 1 0 1 400.00 400.00
499º
Marta Navarro Garcia
JA Padel Academy 160 2 0 2 2 2 0 80.00, 80.00 80.00+80.00
500º
Beatriz Calza Lázaro
LAGOS TEAM B 95 3 0 3 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 95.00 0.00+0.00+95.00