Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
501º
Carmen Benítez
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 1120 4 2 2 4 1 3 480.00, 0.00, 0.00, 640.00 480.00+0.00+0.00+640.00
502º
Tere Gimeno Vila
Padel Catarroja 1120 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 560.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00+560.00
503º
Sonia Hernández Vidal
TTM pádel Team 1120 3 2 1 3 2 1 560.00, 0.00, 560.00 560.00+0.00+560.00
504º
Alfonsa Varo Guillem
Padel Catarroja 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
505º
Inma Guillem Bas
Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 1120 2 2 0 2 1 1 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
506º
Carmen Fontes Lluch
BonPadel Club 5B 1120 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 480.00 640.00+480.00
507º
Valeria Haro Navarrete
Sc Pádel Pedralba 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 560.00 560.00+560.00
508º
Amparo Navarro Sayas
Samaruc Esport B 1105 7 2 5 7 2 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 510.00, 595.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+510.00+595.00+0.00
509º
Deborah Pevida Robles
Padel Paiporta 1105 5 1 4 5 3 2 935.00, 0.00, 85.00, 85.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00+85.00+85.00+0.00
510º
1 (5Ta) Mar Rodrigo Abad
JA Padel Academy 1105 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 510.00, 595.00 0.00+510.00+595.00
511º
Flavia Tantau
Club de Tenis El Bosque 1105 3 2 1 3 2 1 595.00, 510.00, 0.00 595.00+510.00+0.00
512º
Elena Gonzalez Ruiz
Padel Catarroja 1105 3 1 2 3 3 0 935.00, 85.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00+85.00
513º
Monica Muñoz Hernández
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
514º
Tan Ruiz Garrido
BonPadel Club 4A 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00
515º
Pilar Mocholi Vivo
Chicas padel sedavi 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 510.00 595.00+510.00
516º
Elena Bisbal Andres
WAVE B 1080 3 1 2 3 2 1 990.00, 0.00, 90.00 990.00+0.00+90.00
517º
Mara Cebriá Reinal
Pádel Ragoma 1080 3 1 2 3 2 1 990.00, 90.00, 0.00 990.00+90.00+0.00
518º
Eva Roig Guijarro
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1045 6 1 5 6 1 5 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+1045.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
519º
Celia Fos Royo
Samaruc Esport 1045 5 1 4 5 3 2 0.00, 95.00, 95.00, 855.00, 0.00 0.00+95.00+95.00+855.00+0.00
520º
Alicia Arago Martinez
LAGOS TEAM A 1045 5 1 4 5 1 4 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+1045.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
521º
Aranzazu Juan Juan
XTD Rojo, XTD Verde 1045 4 2 2 4 1 3 475.00, 570.00, 0.00, 0.00 475.00+570.00+0.00+0.00
522º
Elena Genovés
ACE/DCE Team 1045 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00 0.00+1045.00+0.00
523º
Carolina Travé
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1045 3 1 2 3 1 2 95.00, 950.00, 0.00 95.00+950.00+0.00
524º
Gema Valdelvira Jodar
XTD Rojo, XTD Verde 1045 3 1 2 3 2 1 950.00, 95.00, 0.00 950.00+95.00+0.00
525º
Amparo Martinez Cervera
FLOW FEM B 1045 2 2 0 2 1 1 570.00, 475.00 570.00+475.00
526º
Sonia García Alegre
Santa Mónica 1045 2 2 0 2 1 1 475.00, 570.00 475.00+570.00
527º
Patricia Molina Badenas
Automóviles Sagunto pádel Team 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
528º
Yolanda Romero
ACE/DCE Team 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
529º
María Del Carmen Lage Bouza
Alhambra Padel Albal 1040 3 2 1 3 2 1 480.00, 0.00, 560.00 480.00+0.00+560.00
530º
Julia Martinez Manero
Padelx3 Benaguacil 1040 2 2 0 2 0 2 400.00, 640.00 400.00+640.00
531º
Beatriz Valero Bisbal
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 1040 2 2 0 2 1 1 400.00, 640.00 400.00+640.00
532º
Mara Estruch Pellicer
CT Gandia Rosa 1020 5 2 3 5 1 4 510.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 510.00 510.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+510.00
533º
Ana María Martí Talón
XTD Verde 1020 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 510.00, 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00+0.00+510.00
534º
Pilar Diaz-Madroñero Sancho
XTD Verde 1020 3 2 1 3 2 1 510.00, 0.00, 510.00 510.00+0.00+510.00
535º
Maria Elena Sánchez Catala
Desafío pádel 990 5 1 4 5 2 3 900.00, 0.00, 90.00, 0.00, 0.00 900.00+0.00+90.00+0.00+0.00
536º
Lucía Andreu Casero
VR PÁDEL FEM A 990 4 1 3 4 4 0 720.00, 90.00, 90.00, 90.00 720.00+90.00+90.00+90.00
537º
Laura García Rivas
PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 990 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 990.00 0.00+0.00+990.00
538º
Sonia Arcos
CT Carlet 990 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 990.00, 0.00 0.00+990.00+0.00
539º
Elena Borredá Penadés
CT Ontinyent Helios 990 2 1 1 2 1 1 90.00, 900.00 90.00+900.00
540º
Lucía Meseguer García
FLOW FEM C 990 2 1 1 2 2 0 900.00, 90.00 900.00+90.00
541º
Andrea Pardo Gallent
PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
542º
Claudia Pascual Gea
PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
543º
Karol Simeón Roig
CT Sueca 990 1 1 0 1 1 0 990.00 990.00
544º
Amparo Suárez Martínez
CVN 5 Fem 960 4 2 2 4 1 3 560.00, 400.00, 0.00, 0.00 560.00+400.00+0.00+0.00
545º
Maria Jesús Andrés Rodríguez
FLOW FEM B 950 3 1 2 3 2 1 855.00, 95.00, 0.00 855.00+95.00+0.00
546º
Rocío Tévar Escribano
XTD Verde 950 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 95.00, 855.00 0.00+95.00+855.00
547º
Vivi Alba Alfonso
PADEL CAMP TURIA 950 3 1 2 3 2 1 855.00, 95.00, 0.00 855.00+95.00+0.00
548º
María Asunción Otero Andreu
XTD Rojo 950 3 1 2 3 1 2 950.00, 0.00, 0.00 950.00+0.00+0.00
549º
Esther Benito Casado
FLOW FEM B 950 2 1 1 2 2 0 855.00, 95.00 855.00+95.00
550º
Raquel Romero
ACE/DCE Team 950 2 1 1 2 2 0 855.00, 95.00 855.00+95.00