Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
601º
Betiana Cabeza Zabalegui
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
602º
Sofía Ponz Veintimilla
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
603º
Ana Diaz Gandia
S7 PATERNA 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
604º
Asunmorales77
ACE/DCE Team 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
605º
Eva Peña
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
606º
Marta Alfonso Gimeno
UMPA PADEL 🚙 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
607º
Nuria Benito Gutiérrez
UMPA PADEL🚗 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
608º
Cristina Saiz Garcia
XTD Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
609º
Anna Llacer Sansaloni
CT Valldigna 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
610º
Isabel Pardo
S7 PATERNA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
611º
Marina Lozano Monzon
Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
612º
Carmen Beltrán García
Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
613º
Isabel Cristina Ramirez Palacio
Missing Bergamonte 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
614º
Isabel Montoliu Casañs
Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
615º
Maria Jesús Moyano Trassierra
WAVE B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
616º
Ines Herraez
Pádel Ragoma 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
617º
Esther Vidal Martin
XTD Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
618º
Angela Ferris
XTD Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
619º
Andrea Sendra Villaplana
CT Gandia Rosa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
620º
Ariana Requena Molina
Automóviles Sagunto pádel Team 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
621º
Esperanza Marin-Roig Ramon
Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
622º
Laura Arjona
UMPA PADEL🚗 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
623º
Vanessa Alegre Lapiedra
CT Carlet 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
624º
Gema Patiño Gomez
JA Padel Academy 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
625º
Paula Chisbert Ortega
Valencia Padel Center 3AF 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
626º
Loli Monmeneu Abril
SUMA ALFAFAR A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
627º
Lucía López Folgado
Padel A3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
628º
Elisa Brines Llacer
CT Valldigna 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
629º
Cristina Bardisa Martinez
UMPA PADEL 🚙 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
630º
Diana Sánchez Toledo
CVN 5 Fem 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
631º
Mercedes Morell
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
632º
(B) Eva San Jose Quilis
UMPA PADEL🚗 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
633º
Aida Soriano Serra
Club Padel Oliva 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
634º
Paula Cuevas Marí
PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
635º
Maria Luisa Monserrat Martinez
WAVE B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
636º
Clara Chilet Sancho
JA Padel Academy 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
637º
Lucia Serer Ivars
Club Padel Oliva 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
638º
Maria Barón
UMPA PADEL 🚙 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
639º
Isabel Segarra Renovell
La Terraza Club de Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
640º
Cristina García Ramírez
CT Gandia Rosa 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
641º
Cristina Higon Gomez
Padel A3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
642º
Luisa Chaparro Bueno
PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
643º
Ana Príncipe Ovelleiro
SUMA ALFAFAR A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
644º
Rebeca Moya Pedro
Pádel élite 22 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
645º
Rocío Tévar Escribano
XTD Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
646º
Macarena Aguirre
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
647º
Nuria Carmona Carmona
Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
648º
Mabel Tomás Manglano
Pádel élite 22 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
649º
Mireia Marco Espeleta
XTD Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
650º
Cristina Moratalla Pardo
XTD Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00