Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
51º
Marta Campos
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 935.00 595.00+935.00
52º
Maite Valero Alarcón
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
53º
Noelia Aloy Martínez
Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1530 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
54º
Cristina Arribas Lacruz
Bergamonte F 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 900.00 630.00+900.00
55º
Anna Saurí Carbonell
Padel Interclub Meliana 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 855.00, 665.00 855.00+665.00
56º
María Yolanda Rivera Ramos
Desafío pádel 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
57º
Consolación Alarcón Ballesteros
LAGOS TEAM A 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 760.00, 760.00 760.00+760.00
58º
Inés Díaz Soriano
Desafío pádel 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 720.00 800.00+720.00
59º
Mercedes Barea Carrascosa
XTD Verde 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 765.00, 680.00 765.00+680.00
60º
M. Angeles Sarrion Iñiguez
Padel Catarroja 1445 2 2 0 2 2 0 680.00, 765.00 680.00+765.00
61º
Laura Valldecabres
Samaruc Esport A 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
62º
Carolina Valldecabres
Samaruc Esport A 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
63º
Maria Sanchez Garcia
San Patricio 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 765.00, 680.00 765.00+680.00
64º
Pilar Donderis
Pádel portacoeli 1445 2 2 0 2 1 1 510.00, 935.00 510.00+935.00
65º
Mari Carmen Pérez García
TTM pádel Team 1440 2 2 0 2 1 1 880.00, 560.00 880.00+560.00
66º
Begoña Muñoz Montagud
Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 640.00 800.00+640.00
67º
Leonor Peris García
XTD Rojo, XTD Verde 1425 2 2 0 2 1 1 760.00, 665.00 760.00+665.00
68º
Zaira García Blay
Padelx3 Benaguacil 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 720.00, 640.00 720.00+640.00
69º
Mónica Balaguer Cid
Padelx3 Benaguacil 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 720.00, 640.00 720.00+640.00
70º
Lucía Cristóbal Yagüe
JA Padel Academy 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 640.00, 720.00 640.00+720.00
71º
Maria Rodríguez Pol
Passing Padel 1360 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 765.00 595.00+765.00
72º
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez
SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 1350 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 630.00 720.00+630.00
73º
Vanesa Tortola Ruiz
Padel Catarroja 1280 2 2 0 2 1 1 480.00, 800.00 480.00+800.00
74º
Andrea Albújar Trejo
LAGOS TEAM 1280 2 2 0 2 1 1 640.00, 640.00 640.00+640.00
75º
Milena Ovalles Perez
CVN 5 Fem 1280 2 2 0 2 1 1 480.00, 800.00 480.00+800.00
76º
Irene Anton Segarra
BonPadel Club 5A 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 560.00 720.00+560.00
77º
Yolanda Giner Martinez
San Patricio 1275 2 2 0 2 1 1 595.00, 680.00 595.00+680.00
78º
Amparo Huesa Rodriguez
Bergamonte F 1260 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00
79º
Inma Guillem Bas
Universal Sport Club Padel Ontinyent 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 560.00, 640.00 560.00+640.00
80º
Sarah Jane Cave
Club de Tenis El Bosque 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
81º
Maria Belen Rubi
Padel Esport Manises 1190 2 2 0 2 2 0 595.00, 595.00 595.00+595.00
82º
Laura Gómez Rodríguez
PVHN Albalat 1170 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 540.00 630.00+540.00
83º
Luciana Bernales Vargas
BonPadel Club 5A 1120 2 2 0 2 1 1 480.00, 640.00 480.00+640.00
84º
Maria Sanz Calabuig
Chicas padel sedavi 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00
85º
Evangelina Caffaratti
Chicas padel sedavi 1105 2 2 0 2 2 0 510.00, 595.00 510.00+595.00
86º
Alicia Arago Martinez
LAGOS TEAM A 1045 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00 0.00+1045.00+0.00
87º
Rocío Serrano Greses
Samaruc Esport 1045 2 1 1 2 1 1 950.00, 95.00 950.00+95.00
88º
Marta Alfonso Gimeno
UMPA PADEL 🚙 1045 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 1045.00 0.00+1045.00
89º
Elena Genovés
ACE/DCE Team 1045 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 1045.00 0.00+1045.00
90º
Rocío Martínez Femenía
LAGOS TEAM A 1045 2 1 1 2 1 1 1045.00, 0.00 1045.00+0.00
91º
Paula Navarro Perales
San Patricio 1045 2 1 1 2 1 1 1045.00, 0.00 1045.00+0.00
92º
María Lara García Fuentes
San Patricio 1045 2 1 1 2 1 1 1045.00, 0.00 1045.00+0.00
93º
Merche Romero Alfaro
Desafío pádel 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
94º
Lara Cruselles Lores
Valencia Padel Center 2A 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
95º
Tania Morata Higón
PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
96º
Debora Gutierrez
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
97º
Paloma Escamilla Fajardo
ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
98º
Yolanda Romero
ACE/DCE Team 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
99º
Alba Asensio Gracia
UMPA PADEL 🚙 1045 1 1 0 1 1 0 1045.00 1045.00
100º
Paula Vázquez Aliques
Padel Catarroja 1020 2 1 1 2 2 0 935.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00