Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
951º
Judith Murillo Cortes
Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
952º
Chiara Fezzardi
Padel Interclub Meliana Naranja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
953º
Elena Aparicio Cubas
Las chicas de sandrusqua 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
954º
Mercedes Deusa Bombín
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
955º
Alicia Alda
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
956º
Clara Molina Coscollar
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
957º
Rebeca Saz Salmeron
AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
958º
Nydia Miranda Soler
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
959º
Sandra Hernandez Coll
Vid Pádel Femenino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
960º
Joana Plaza Iglesias
XTD Rojo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
961º
Gabriela Peñaherrera Escobar
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
962º
Desirée Osella
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
963º
Maria Poveda
Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
964º
Andrea Penaherrera
PADEL MANDOR L’ ELIANA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
965º
Pilar Ballesteros
Vid Pádel Femenino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
966º
Neus Signes Donat
Missing Bergamonte 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
967º
Ester Sanchis Sanchis
Missing Bergamonte 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
968º
Amelia Roselló Ferragud
Missing Bergamonte 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
969º
Teresa Mascarell Llorca
Club Padel Oliva 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
970º
Arantxa Bartual Jimenez
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
971º
Ana Fondo García
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
972º
Belen Gomez Polo Bayona
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
973º
Marta Peirats Dobon
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
974º
Laura Montalbán
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
975º
Alexandra Rolin
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
976º
Jessica Ramón Sesén
Padel Coworking 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
977º
Ángela Martín Bargueño
Padel Coworking 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
978º
Ana Valero Pavia
San Patricio 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
979º
Elisabet Rodríguez Plaza
Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
980º
Noelia Cuellar Vargas
Alhambra Padel Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
981º
María Eugenia Moreno López
Alhambra Padel Albal 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
982º
Eilyn Coello Magdalena
SUMA ALFAFAR A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
983º
Yolanda Rubio Villanueva
CVN 5 Fem 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
984º
Marta Balbuena Alfonso
Pádel portacoeli 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
985º
Amparo Martinez
Pádel portacoeli 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
986º
Laura Valera Cotillas
Pádel portacoeli 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
987º
Ana María Grau Medina
Padel A3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
988º
Amparo Silvestre Lezcano
Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
989º
Marta Moral Sánchez
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
990º
Laura Martínez Heredia
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
991º
Begoña Rivera Marcos
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
992º
Giannina Florea
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
993º
Cristina Daza Llavador
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
994º
Alba Morcillo
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
995º
María Jose Pérez Lopez
La Terraza Club de Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
996º
Carolina González Arona
Vid Pádel Femenino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
997º
(3Ra) Nerea Martinez Jaime
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
998º
Nuria Mira Montesinos
XTD Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
999º
Katy Pertusa Lopez
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1000º
(3Ra) Begoña Rivera Marcos
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00